Puchar Polski
Sanok (POL) 9 - 10 December 2023 Source: facebook.com/SKLgornik
500m Men 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 37,74 | ||
2 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MA1 | POL | 37,92 | ||
3 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MA1 | POL | 38,32 | ||
4 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 38,37 | ||
5 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MN1 | POL | 38,76 | ||
6 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MN1 | POL | 39,55 | ||
7 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MN4 | POL | 39,89 | ||
8 | Kamil SITNIK | MA2 | POL | 40,15 | ||
9 | Mikołaj STABRYŁA | MB2 | POL | 40,25 | ||
10 | Patryk KUDŁA | MB2 | POL | 41,19 | SB | |
11 | Maciej STAŃDO | MB1 | POL | 41,58 | ||
12 | Mateusz WEŁNICKI | MC2 | POL | 41,94 | PR SB | |
13 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 41,95 | ||
14 | Michał TUCHARZ | MC2 | POL | 43,49 | ||
15 | Mikołaj KRAWCZYK | MB2 | POL | 43,55 | ||
16 | Łukasz DUBLAS | MA1 | POL | 44,04 | ||
17 | Jan PODSKARBI | MB1 | POL | 44,47 | ||
18 | Filip WITKOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 44,76 | SB | |
19 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MC1 | POL | 1.02,04 | ||
DNS | Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI | MA2 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MN1 | POL | 1.15,10 | ||
2 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MA1 | POL | 1.15,16 | ||
3 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.18,52 | ||
4 | Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.20,81 | SB | |
5 | Maciej STAŃDO | MB1 | POL | 1.24,95 | PR SB | |
6 | Jan PODSKARBI | MB1 | POL | 1.25,78 | SB | |
7 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 1.25,86 | ||
8 | Mateusz WEŁNICKI | MC2 | POL | 1.26,69 | PR SB | |
9 | Michał TUCHARZ | MC2 | POL | 1.27,52 | ||
10 | Łukasz DUBLAS | MA1 | POL | 1.27,90 | SB | |
11 | Mikołaj KRAWCZYK | MB2 | POL | 1.29,65 | SB | |
12 | Filip WITKOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 1.32,48 | SB | |
13 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MC1 | POL | 1.37,07 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MA1 | POL | 4.10,73 | ||
2 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MA1 | POL | 4.12,99 | ||
3 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MN1 | POL | 4.13,11 | ||
4 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 4.13,75 | ||
5 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MN1 | POL | 4.15,25 | ||
6 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MN4 | POL | 4.19,60 | ||
7 | Patryk KUDŁA | MB2 | POL | 4.32,23 | SB | |
8 | Kamil SITNIK | MA2 | POL | 4.32,71 | SB | |
9 | Mikołaj STABRYŁA | MB2 | POL | 4.34,85 | SB | |
10 | Jan PODSKARBI | MB1 | POL | 4.40,14 | SB | |
11 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 4.41,63 | ||
12 | Maciej STAŃDO | MB1 | POL | 4.53,53 | ||
13 | Michał TUCHARZ | MC2 | POL | 4.58,41 | PR SB | |
14 | Łukasz DUBLAS | MA1 | POL | 4.58,61 | SB | |
15 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MC1 | POL | 5.29,24 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Masters 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzysztof HUSAK | M50 | POL | 44,65 | SB | |
2 | Przemysław ZIENTARA | M45 | POL | 48,08 | ||
3 | Ireneusz KUBIN | M50 | POL | 49,06 | SB | |
4 | Jacek CZYTAJŁO | M55 | POL | 49,41 | SB | |
5 | Piotr GRODZKI | M65 | POL | 50,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Krzysztof ADAMOWICZ | M65 | POL | 51,66 | SB | |
7 | Leszek CYWIŃSKI | M60 | POL | 52,09 | SB | |
8 | Zbigniew BARTOŃ | M60 | POL | 55,04 | ||
9 | Zygmunt OSTAPIUK | M70 | POL | 55,81 | SB | |
10 | Zbigniew BIEDRZYCKI | M65 | POL | 56,66 | ||
11 | Andrzej BARTŁOCZUK | M60 | POL | 57,39 | SB | |
12 | Krzysztof ZĘBALA | M45 | POL | 57,84 | ||
13 | Andrzej PIKCIUN | M65 | POL | 59,48 | SB | |
14 | Włodzimierz STEC | M70 | POL | 1.00,56 | ||
15 | Andrzej KORZENIEWSKI | M65 | POL | 1.01,41 | SB | |
16 | Tadeusz KOZAKIEWICZ | M65 | POL | 1.02,82 | PR SB | |
17 | Piotr WYSOKIŃSKI | M50 | POL | 1.03,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Masters 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzysztof HUSAK | M50 | POL | 2.18,62 | SB | |
2 | Ireneusz KUBIN | M50 | POL | 2.24,55 | SB | |
3 | Przemysław ZIENTARA | M45 | POL | 2.28,37 | SB | |
4 | Jacek CZYTAJŁO | M55 | POL | 2.29,41 | SB | |
5 | Piotr GRODZKI | M65 | POL | 2.41,71 | SB | |
6 | Krzysztof ZĘBALA | M45 | POL | 2.43,34 | SB | |
7 | Zbigniew BIEDRZYCKI | M65 | POL | 2.57,74 | SB | |
8 | Krzysztof ADAMOWICZ | M65 | POL | 2.57,97 | SB | |
9 | Leszek CYWIŃSKI | M60 | POL | 2.58,77 | SB | |
10 | Zygmunt OSTAPIUK | M70 | POL | 3.01,24 | SB | |
11 | Andrzej PIKCIUN | M65 | POL | 3.01,25 | SB | |
12 | Piotr WYSOKIŃSKI | M50 | POL | 3.05,51 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrzej BARTŁOCZUK | M60 | POL | 3.08,13 | SB | |
14 | Włodzimierz STEC | M70 | POL | 3.11,72 | SB | |
15 | Tadeusz KOZAKIEWICZ | M65 | POL | 3.12,77 | PR SB | |
16 | Zbigniew BARTOŃ | M60 | POL | 3.14,00 | ||
17 | Andrzej KORZENIEWSKI | M65 | POL | 3.31,15 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur ŚMIGIEL | MYC | POL | 59,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MA1 | POL | 37,86 | ||
2 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 37,98 | ||
3 | Kamil SITNIK | MA2 | POL | 39,17 | ||
4 | Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 39,93 | SB | |
5 | Mikołaj STABRYŁA | MB2 | POL | 40,01 | SB | |
6 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 40,90 | ||
7 | Maciej STAŃDO | MB1 | POL | 41,54 | SB | |
8 | Mateusz WEŁNICKI | MC2 | POL | 42,32 | ||
9 | Łukasz DUBLAS | MA1 | POL | 42,67 | SB | |
10 | Michał TUCHARZ | MC2 | POL | 43,03 | SB | |
11 | Mikołaj KRAWCZYK | MB2 | POL | 44,90 | ||
12 | Filip WITKOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 45,56 | ||
13 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MC1 | POL | 47,68 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MA1 | POL | 1.55,61 | ||
2 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 1.56,43 | ||
3 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MN1 | POL | 1.56,49 | ||
4 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MN1 | POL | 1.58,26 | ||
5 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MA1 | POL | 1.59,22 | ||
6 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MN4 | POL | 2.00,39 | ||
7 | Kamil SITNIK | MA2 | POL | 2.04,20 | ||
8 | Szymon HOSTYŃSKI | MB2 | POL | 2.06,17 | ||
9 | Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 2.06,79 | SB | |
10 | Mikołaj STABRYŁA | MB2 | POL | 2.06,88 | SB | |
11 | Patryk KUDŁA | MB2 | POL | 2.07,69 | ||
12 | Jan PODSKARBI | MB1 | POL | 2.07,84 | SB | |
13 | Łukasz DUBLAS | MA1 | POL | 2.15,94 | SB | |
14 | Michał TUCHARZ | MC2 | POL | 2.16,73 | SB | |
15 | Stanisław KRÓLIKOWSKI | MB1 | POL | 2.18,36 | SB | |
16 | Mateusz WEŁNICKI | MC2 | POL | 2.20,40 | ||
17 | Mikołaj KRAWCZYK | MB2 | POL | 2.25,43 | SB | |
18 | Filip WITKOWSKI | MN3 | POL | 2.29,89 | SB | |
19 | Michał MARCHEWKA | MC1 | POL | 2.32,51 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateusz ŚLIWKA | MA1 | POL | 7.19,11 | SB | |
2 | Roch MALICZOWSKI | MA1 | POL | 7.19,43 | SB | |
3 | Jerzy STADNICKI | MA1 | POL | 7.20,31 | SB | |
4 | Wojciech GUTOWSKI | MN1 | POL | 7.40,74 | SB | |
5 | Maksymilian RZEPKA | MN1 | POL | 7.40,80 | SB | |
6 | Karol KARCZEWSKI | MN4 | POL | 7.41,18 | SB | |
7 | Kamil SITNIK | MA2 | POL | 7.44,89 | SB | |
8 | Patryk KUDŁA | MB2 | POL | 7.53,81 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Masters 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzysztof HUSAK | M50 | POL | 1.29,45 | SB | |
2 | Przemysław ZIENTARA | M45 | POL | 1.35,84 | SB | |
3 | Ireneusz KUBIN | M50 | POL | 1.36,05 | SB | |
4 | Jacek CZYTAJŁO | M55 | POL | 1.37,39 | SB | |
5 | Piotr GRODZKI | M65 | POL | 1.43,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Zbigniew BARTOŃ | M60 | POL | 1.48,69 | SB | |
7 | Krzysztof ADAMOWICZ | M65 | POL | 1.52,37 | SB | |
8 | Leszek CYWIŃSKI | M60 | POL | 1.52,91 | SB | |
9 | Zbigniew BIEDRZYCKI | M65 | POL | 1.53,86 | SB | |
10 | Zygmunt OSTAPIUK | M70 | POL | 1.54,49 | SB | |
11 | Tadeusz KOZAKIEWICZ | M65 | POL | 2.00,75 | PR SB | |
12 | Andrzej PIKCIUN | M65 | POL | 2.03,36 | SB | |
13 | Piotr WYSOKIŃSKI | M50 | POL | 2.03,40 | PR SB | |
14 | Włodzimierz STEC | M70 | POL | 2.03,52 | SB | |
15 | Andrzej BARTŁOCZUK | M60 | POL | 2.03,57 | SB | |
16 | Krzysztof ZĘBALA | M45 | POL | 2.07,24 | ||
17 | Andrzej KORZENIEWSKI | M65 | POL | 2.11,73 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Masters 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzysztof HUSAK | M50 | POL | 4.58,17 | SB | |
2 | Ireneusz KUBIN | M50 | POL | 4.59,46 | SB | |
3 | Jacek CZYTAJŁO | M55 | POL | 5.16,45 | SB | |
4 | Przemysław ZIENTARA | M45 | POL | 5.30,67 | SB | |
5 | Piotr GRODZKI | M65 | POL | 5.44,77 | SB | |
6 | Krzysztof ZĘBALA | M45 | POL | 5.53,97 | SB | |
7 | Zbigniew BARTOŃ | M60 | POL | 6.03,79 | SB | |
8 | Zygmunt OSTAPIUK | M70 | POL | 6.21,39 | SB | |
9 | Zbigniew BIEDRZYCKI | M65 | POL | 6.24,60 | SB | |
10 | Tadeusz KOZAKIEWICZ | M65 | POL | 6.34,65 | PR SB | |
11 | Włodzimierz STEC | M70 | POL | 6.40,31 | SB | |
12 | Andrzej BARTŁOCZUK | M60 | POL | 6.41,77 | SB | |
13 | Piotr WYSOKIŃSKI | M50 | POL | 6.44,38 | PR SB | |
14 | Andrzej PIKCIUN | M65 | POL | 6.50,68 | SB | |
15 | Leszek CYWIŃSKI | M60 | POL | 6.53,93 | SB | |
16 | Andrzej KORZENIEWSKI | M65 | POL | 7.54,06 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names