Puchar Polski
Sanok (POL) 9 - 10 December 2023 Source: facebook.com/SKLgornik
500m Women 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia GRZYWIŃSKA | LB2 | POL | 42,77 | ||
2 | Zofia BRAUN | LB2 | POL | 43,11 | ||
3 | Liwia KUBIN | LA2 | POL | 43,85 | ||
4 | Victoria SZEWCZYK | LB1 | POL | 44,75 | ||
5 | Helena DOMITRZ | LC2 | POL | 45,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Sandra SYGUŁA | LC1 | POL | 45,28 | ||
7 | Jagoda KOPCZAK | LB1 | POL | 45,58 | SB | |
8 | Zofia MARSZAŁEK | LC1 | POL | 45,78 | ||
9 | Maria KANIA | LN4 | POL | 46,51 | ||
10 | Nikola MAŚLANKA | LA2 | POL | 46,73 | SB | |
11 | Liubou RUDENKA | LB2 | POL | 46,95 | SB | |
12 | Marzena STYK | LB2 | POL | 47,32 | SB | |
13 | Hanna OBIREK | LC1 | POL | 47,43 | ||
14 | Zofia SZOMBARA | LC2 | POL | 47,94 | ||
15 | Urszula DYMKOWSKA | LB1 | POL | 48,53 | ||
16 | Julia KARCZEWSKA | LB1 | POL | 48,83 | ||
17 | Olga MAZUR | LC1 | POL | 49,07 | PR SB | |
18 | Brygida WRÓBEL | LC2 | POL | 49,63 | ||
19 | Malwina FALSKA | LB1 | POL | 49,66 | ||
20 | Julia JÓŹWIK | LC1 | POL | 50,09 | ||
21 | Anna STAPIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 50,18 | SB | |
22 | Gabriela PUCZEN | LB2 | POL | 51,19 | SB | |
23 | Zuzanna ŁAGODZIC | LC2 | POL | 52,07 | SB | |
24 | Justyna CZWERENKO | LC1 | POL | 52,56 | SB | |
25 | Nikola GAWORECKI | LC1 | POL | 56,96 | ||
26 | Julita KRAWIEC | LC2 | POL | 1.35,16 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zofia BRAUN | LB2 | POL | 2.09,73 | ||
2 | Julia GRZYWIŃSKA | LB2 | POL | 2.12,58 | ||
3 | Liwia KUBIN | LA2 | POL | 2.15,66 | SB | |
4 | Julita KRAWIEC | LC2 | POL | 2.21,07 | ||
5 | Jagoda KOPCZAK | LB1 | POL | 2.22,88 | SB | |
6 | Victoria SZEWCZYK | LB1 | POL | 2.23,59 | ||
7 | Sandra SYGUŁA | LC1 | POL | 2.25,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Zofia MARSZAŁEK | LC1 | POL | 2.27,82 | PR SB | |
9 | Nikola MAŚLANKA | LA2 | POL | 2.27,88 | SB | |
10 | Liubou RUDENKA | LB2 | POL | 2.29,83 | SB | |
11 | Helena DOMITRZ | LC2 | POL | 2.29,97 | SB | |
12 | Marzena STYK | LB2 | POL | 2.31,90 | SB | |
13 | Zofia SZOMBARA | LC2 | POL | 2.33,16 | ||
14 | Hanna OBIREK | LC1 | POL | 2.37,06 | PR SB | |
15 | Anna STAPIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 2.38,64 | SB | |
16 | Urszula DYMKOWSKA | LB1 | POL | 2.40,42 | ||
17 | Julia KARCZEWSKA | LB1 | POL | 2.40,46 | ||
18 | Julia JÓŹWIK | LC1 | POL | 2.40,99 | ||
19 | Brygida WRÓBEL | LC2 | POL | 2.41,57 | SB | |
20 | Gabriela PUCZEN | LB2 | POL | 2.42,48 | SB | |
21 | Olga MAZUR | LC1 | POL | 2.43,01 | PR SB | |
22 | Malwina FALSKA | LB1 | POL | 2.48,10 | SB | |
23 | Justyna CZWERENKO | LC1 | POL | 2.59,21 | PR SB | |
24 | Zuzanna ŁAGODZIC | LC2 | POL | 3.17,00 | SB | |
DNS | Nikola GAWORECKI | LC1 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Masters 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna GAWRACZYŃSKA | L70 | POL | 56,39 | ||
2 | Anna STANKIEWICZ | L60 | POL | 1.02,30 | ||
3 | Ewa JANKO-MIELCARSKA | L65 | POL | 1.03,36 | SB | |
DNS | Anna GADOMSKA | L55 | POL | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Masters 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna GAWRACZYŃSKA | L70 | POL | 3.01,52 | SB | |
2 | Anna STANKIEWICZ | L60 | POL | 3.19,90 | SB | |
3 | Ewa JANKO-MIELCARSKA | L65 | POL | 3.23,04 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliwia DYDEK | LYA | POL | 46,93 | ||
2 | Julia STEC | LYA | POL | 52,78 | ||
3 | Ashley DOROCKA JACH | LYA | POL | 53,76 | ||
4 | Izabela POTOCKA | LYC | POL | 54,24 | PR SB | |
5 | Zofia DZIADAK | LYC | POL | 54,49 | PR SB | |
6 | Gaja FEDAK | LYD | POL | 57,33 | PR SB | |
7 | Amelia FIRLIT | LYC | POL | 1.02,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Zuzanna CHMIELEWSKA | LYC | POL | 1.03,53 | PR SB | |
9 | Laura TUREK-PARYLAK | LYC | POL | 1.04,62 | PR SB | |
10 | Lena KRACZKOWSKA | LYB | POL | 1.06,22 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandra MICHALSKA | LYB | POL | 1.12,39 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliwia DYDEK | LYA | POL | 2.37,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Julia STEC | LYA | POL | 3.04,25 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Out of Competition 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jagoda CHMIEL | LYC | POL | 14,28 | SB | |
2 | Eliza GALANT | LYC | POL | 16,55 | SB | |
3 | Laura NAZARKIEWICZ | LYD | POL | 16,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria SZEWCZYK | LB1 | POL | 44,57 | ||
2 | Julita KRAWIEC | LC2 | POL | 44,97 | SB | |
3 | Sandra SYGUŁA | LC1 | POL | 45,39 | ||
4 | Zofia MARSZAŁEK | LC1 | POL | 45,40 | ||
5 | Helena DOMITRZ | LC2 | POL | 45,53 | ||
6 | Nikola MAŚLANKA | LA2 | POL | 46,87 | ||
7 | Zofia SZOMBARA | LC2 | POL | 47,52 | ||
8 | Hanna OBIREK | LC1 | POL | 47,62 | ||
9 | Urszula DYMKOWSKA | LB1 | POL | 48,09 | ||
10 | Julia KARCZEWSKA | LB1 | POL | 48,61 | ||
11 | Brygida WRÓBEL | LC2 | POL | 48,67 | ||
12 | Malwina FALSKA | LB1 | POL | 49,29 | SB | |
13 | Julia JÓŹWIK | LC1 | POL | 50,15 | ||
14 | Olga MAZUR | LC1 | POL | 50,65 | ||
15 | Gabriela PUCZEN | LB2 | POL | 51,46 | ||
16 | Zuzanna ŁAGODZIC | LC2 | POL | 52,79 | ||
17 | Justyna CZWERENKO | LC1 | POL | 53,22 | ||
18 | Nikola GAWORECKI | LC1 | POL | 55,74 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zofia BRAUN | LB2 | POL | 1.22,82 | ||
2 | Julia GRZYWIŃSKA | LB2 | POL | 1.25,09 | ||
3 | Liwia KUBIN | LA2 | POL | 1.26,98 | ||
4 | Jagoda KOPCZAK | LB1 | POL | 1.31,30 | SB | |
5 | Sandra SYGUŁA | LC1 | POL | 1.31,69 | ||
6 | Victoria SZEWCZYK | LB1 | POL | 1.31,75 | ||
7 | Helena DOMITRZ | LC2 | POL | 1.32,93 | SB | |
8 | Nikola MAŚLANKA | LA2 | POL | 1.33,40 | SB | |
9 | Liubou RUDENKA | LB2 | POL | 1.33,45 | SB | |
10 | Zofia MARSZAŁEK | LC1 | POL | 1.33,68 | ||
11 | Maria KANIA | LN4 | POL | 1.34,45 | ||
12 | Marzena STYK | LB2 | POL | 1.36,07 | SB | |
13 | Zofia SZOMBARA | LC2 | POL | 1.38,23 | ||
14 | Hanna OBIREK | LC1 | POL | 1.39,24 | ||
15 | Brygida WRÓBEL | LC2 | POL | 1.40,45 | ||
16 | Julia KARCZEWSKA | LB1 | POL | 1.40,77 | PR SB | |
17 | Olga MAZUR | LC1 | POL | 1.41,29 | PR SB | |
18 | Anna STAPIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 1.41,96 | SB | |
19 | Julia JÓŹWIK | LC1 | POL | 1.42,70 | ||
20 | Malwina FALSKA | LB1 | POL | 1.43,53 | SB | |
21 | Urszula DYMKOWSKA | LB1 | POL | 1.44,36 | SB | |
22 | Gabriela PUCZEN | LB2 | POL | 1.46,09 | SB | |
23 | Zuzanna ŁAGODZIC | LC2 | POL | 1.49,53 | SB | |
24 | Justyna CZWERENKO | LC1 | POL | 1.53,59 | SB | |
DNS | Julita KRAWIEC | LC2 | POL | DNS | ||
DQ | Nikola GAWORECKI | LC1 | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zofia BRAUN | LB2 | POL | 4.49,00 | ||
2 | Liwia KUBIN | LA2 | POL | 4.51,91 | SB | |
3 | Julia GRZYWIŃSKA | LB2 | POL | 4.56,68 | ||
4 | Sandra SYGUŁA | LC1 | POL | 5.09,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Victoria SZEWCZYK | LB1 | POL | 5.13,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Liubou RUDENKA | LB2 | POL | 5.16,51 | SB | |
7 | Jagoda KOPCZAK | LB1 | POL | 5.16,97 | PR SB | |
8 | Zofia MARSZAŁEK | LC1 | POL | 5.23,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Maria KANIA | LN4 | POL | 5.31,01 | SB | |
10 | Zofia SZOMBARA | LC2 | POL | 5.33,28 | PR SB | |
11 | Marzena STYK | LB2 | POL | 5.39,38 | SB | |
12 | Gabriela PUCZEN | LB2 | POL | 5.41,65 | SB | |
13 | Anna STAPIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 5.42,56 | SB | |
14 | Julia KARCZEWSKA | LB1 | POL | 5.47,65 | PR SB | |
15 | Brygida WRÓBEL | LC2 | POL | 5.51,65 | SB | |
DNS | Nikola MAŚLANKA | LA2 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Masters 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna GAWRACZYŃSKA | L70 | POL | 56,13 | ||
2 | Anna STANKIEWICZ | L60 | POL | 1.01,68 | ||
3 | Ewa JANKO-MIELCARSKA | L65 | POL | 1.03,66 |
1000m Women - Masters 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna GAWRACZYŃSKA | L70 | POL | 1.55,16 | SB | |
2 | Anna STANKIEWICZ | L60 | POL | 2.04,09 | SB | |
3 | Ewa JANKO-MIELCARSKA | L65 | POL | 2.08,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliwia DYDEK | LYA | POL | 46,80 | ||
2 | Ashley DOROCKA JACH | LYA | POL | 52,89 | SB | |
3 | Julia STEC | LYA | POL | 53,88 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliwia DYDEK | LYA | POL | 1.36,17 | SB | |
2 | Ashley DOROCKA JACH | LYA | POL | 1.50,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Julia STEC | LYA | POL | 1.55,03 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names