Norgescup 4
Hamar (NOR) 9 - 10 December 2023 Source: www.skoyteforbundet.no
500m Women 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN4 | NOR | 40,55 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofie ULSET | LN1 | NOR | 43,21 | ||
3 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN2 | NOR | 43,36 | SB | |
4 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 43,37 | ||
5 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LSA | NOR | 44,01 | ||
6 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LN1 | NOR | 46,51 | SB | |
7 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.19,44 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LN1 | NOR | 1.28,71 | ||
2 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.36,21 | SB | |
3 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 2.05,03 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LSA | NOR | 2.08,65 | ||
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 2.10,95 | ||
3 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN2 | NOR | 2.12,93 | ||
4 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LSA | SWE | 2.19,54 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 41,13 | SB | |
2 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 42,55 | ||
3 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 42,75 | ||
4 | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | 44,15 | ||
5 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 44,40 | ||
6 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 44,51 | PR SB | |
7 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA2 | NOR | 44,74 | ||
8 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,05 | ||
9 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,40 | ||
10 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 45,43 | ||
11 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC2 | NOR | 45,46 | PR SB | |
12 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LB1 | NOR | 46,01 | PR SB | |
13 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 46,56 | SB | |
14 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 46,96 | SB | |
15 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LA1 | NOR | 47,15 | ||
16 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB2 | NOR | 47,20 | SB | |
17 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 47,43 | ||
18 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LA1 | NOR | 49,08 | ||
19 | Ada DARUP | LA1 | NOR | 49,57 | ||
20 | Helena Naomi EVENSEN | LB2 | NOR | 50,23 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ada DARUP | LA1 | NOR | 1.46,40 |
1500m Women - Junior 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 2.07,79 | SB | |
2 | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | 2.13,50 | PR SB | |
3 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 2.14,28 | SB | |
4 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.15,64 | ||
5 | Stella HORKÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.17,32 | ||
6 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 2.19,74 | PR SB | |
7 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.20,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.20,43 | SB | |
9 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.20,84 | PR SB | |
10 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 2.22,84 | ||
11 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC2 | NOR | 2.23,73 | PR SB | |
12 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.27,94 | SB | |
13 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA2 | NOR | 2.28,89 | ||
14 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.30,10 | ||
15 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.30,79 | ||
16 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 2.33,42 | ||
17 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LA1 | NOR | 2.34,25 | PR SB | |
18 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LB1 | NOR | 2.36,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN4 | NOR | 40,47 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofie ULSET | LN1 | NOR | 43,42 | ||
3 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN2 | NOR | 43,88 | ||
4 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LN1 | NOR | 45,59 | SB | |
5 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 59,22 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilde BAAS | LN4 | NOR | 1.22,68 | ||
2 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LN2 | NOR | 1.26,57 | ||
3 | Sofie ULSET | LN1 | NOR | 1.27,67 | SB | |
4 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.33,70 | SB | |
5 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LN3 | NOR | 2.00,44 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LSA | NOR | 4.28,81 | ||
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LN2 | NOR | 4.39,27 | ||
3 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LSA | SWE | 4.49,78 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martine SOLEM | LB2 | NOR | 41,69 | ||
2 | Pauline Lysø OLSEN | LB1 | NOR | 42,58 | ||
3 | Aline Holbø DYRSET | LA1 | NOR | 42,92 | SB | |
4 | Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL | LB1 | NOR | 43,77 | ||
5 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 44,54 | ||
6 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 44,91 | ||
7 | Emily PLOZICKI | LA2 | NOR | 45,03 | ||
8 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | 45,15 | ||
9 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 46,01 | ||
10 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 46,23 | ||
11 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 46,41 | PR SB | |
12 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LB1 | NOR | 46,47 | ||
13 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB2 | NOR | 46,96 | SB | |
14 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 47,02 | ||
15 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LA1 | NOR | 48,97 | ||
16 | Ada DARUP | LA1 | NOR | 49,81 | ||
17 | Helena Naomi EVENSEN | LB2 | NOR | 50,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN | LC2 | NOR | 1.30,09 | ||
3 | Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.31,31 | ||
4 | Leona Olstad GRINDEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.31,77 | ||
5 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC2 | NOR | 1.32,19 | SB | |
6 | Emmeline BERENTSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.35,04 | ||
7 | Anine Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,37 | PR SB | |
8 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.36,75 | ||
9 | Rosanne Osina GRANSETH | LB1 | NOR | 1.39,46 | ||
10 | Tuva SUNDSVOLD | LA1 | NOR | 1.39,81 | ||
11 | Ada DARUP | LA1 | NOR | 1.47,61 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Åse Marie DAHN | LA1 | NOR | 4.43,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.02,57 | ||
3 | Linnea HANEBERG | LB1 | NOR | 5.07,46 | PR SB | |
4 | Eline Lupke TVETER | LC2 | NOR | 5.08,69 | ||
5 | Josefine HENRIKSEN | LB2 | NOR | 5.21,09 | PR SB | |
6 | Elle Borgen STEEN | LB1 | NOR | 5.26,94 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names