Landelijke Selectie NK Allround Junioren B
Alkmaar (NED) 9 - 10 December 2023
1500m Men 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan MOOIJMAN | MB2 | NED | 1.59,51 | ||
2 | Chris BERKHOUT | MB2 | NED | 2.01,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MB2 | NED | 2.01,16 | ||
4 | Lieuwe ter HOEVE | MB2 | NED | 2.01,49 | ||
4 | Levi KAPP | MB2 | NED | 2.01,49 | ||
6 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MB1 | NED | 2.01,72 | ||
7 | Samuel GUNNINK | MB2 | NED | 2.01,90 | ||
8 | Stefan HAS | MB2 | NED | 2.02,40 | ||
9 | Julian de BOER (2006) | MB2 | NED | 2.02,65 | ||
10 | Alexander BOON | MB2 | NED | 2.03,21 | ||
11 | Daan van ZWIENEN | MB2 | NED | 2.03,30 | ||
12 | Milan RIETVELD | MB2 | NED | 2.03,44 | ||
13 | Sjors ZAUTSEN | MB2 | NED | 2.03,49 | SB | |
14 | Lars van IPENBURG | MB1 | NED | 2.03,54 | ||
15 | Daan de GRAAF (2006) | MB2 | NED | 2.03,85 | ||
16 | Sven HUIZINGA | MB1 | NED | 2.03,88 | ||
17 | Loïc CRIELAERS | MB1 | NED | 2.03,97 | ||
18 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MB1 | NED | 2.04,03 | ||
19 | Rutger JANSMA | MB1 | NED | 2.04,20 | ||
20 | Jesse van BUREN (2007) | MB2 | NED | 2.04,68 | ||
21 | Emiel van WEES | MB2 | NED | 2.05,00 | ||
22 | Daan KOOT | MB1 | NED | 2.05,73 | ||
23 | Nick BARENDSE | MB1 | NED | 2.05,78 | ||
24 | Jens HALFWEEG | MB2 | NED | 2.05,99 | ||
25 | Thomas LANDMAN | MB2 | NED | 2.06,14 | ||
26 | Kian BAARD | MB1 | NED | 2.06,19 | ||
27 | Samuel de BIE | MB2 | NED | 2.06,33 | ||
28 | Jarno HAITJEMA | MB2 | NED | 2.06,37 | ||
29 | Luke BAVIUS | MB1 | NED | 2.06,58 | ||
30 | Nick BONTROP | MB2 | NED | 2.06,73 | ||
31 | Sam BAUHUIS | MB1 | NED | 2.06,82 | ||
32 | Niek BIJMA | MB1 | NED | 2.06,86 | ||
33 | Wessel LAMME | MB1 | NED | 2.08,56 | ||
34 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MB1 | NED | 2.09,02 | ||
35 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MB1 | NED | 2.09,87 | ||
36 | Daan SEGERS | MB1 | NED | 2.10,63 | ||
37 | Onne van MILTENBURG | MB1 | NED | 2.10,86 | ||
38 | Jelte HELLINGA | MB1 | NED | 2.11,09 | ||
39 | Lars MANS | MB1 | NED | 2.11,76 | ||
40 | Lars GROENHEIDEN | MB1 | NED | 2.12,43 | ||
41 | Tjebbe BERKHOUT | MB2 | NED | 2.12,48 | ||
42 | Huub ADEMA | MB1 | NED | 2.13,20 | ||
43 | Christian GROENHOF | MB2 | NED | 2.13,34 | ||
44 | Joris MULDER | MB1 | NED | 2.14,35 | ||
45 | Roelof TIMMERMAN | MB2 | NED | 2.14,60 | ||
46 | Jerry COENEN | MB2 | NED | 2.15,38 | ||
47 | Sander STANNEVELD | MB1 | NED | 2.15,97 | ||
48 | Joris KUIPERS (2007) | MB1 | NED | 2.16,05 | ||
DNS | Niels TEUNISSEN | MB2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Jonas BAKKER | MB2 | NED | DNF | ||
WDR | Joep ABEN | MB2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names