Landelijke Selectie NK Allround Junioren A
Alkmaar (NED) 9 - 10 December 2023
500m Men 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yoeri van BOSTELEN | MA2 | NED | 38,46 | ||
2 | Floris van VELSEN | MA1 | NED | 38,90 | ||
3 | Mathijs MOLENAAR | MA1 | NED | 39,07 | ||
4 | Sille HUT | MA2 | NED | 39,20 | ||
5 | Rinse FRANKEN | MA1 | NED | 39,21 | ||
6 | Jelle PLUG | MA2 | NED | 39,23 | ||
7 | Jort de GANS | MA2 | NED | 39,41 | ||
8 | Kees de RUIJTER | MA2 | NED | 39,66 | ||
9 | Thomas van BERKEL | MA2 | NED | 39,73 | ||
10 | Tobias ELSHOF | MA1 | NED | 39,75 | ||
11 | Sem BODEWES | MA2 | NED | 39,83 | ||
12 | Matteo van SCHAJIK | MA1 | NED | 39,86 | ||
13 | Olaf VUNDERINK | MA1 | NED | 40,00 | ||
14 | Daan RIDDER | MA1 | NED | 40,06 | ||
15 | Rens VERGEER | MA1 | NED | 40,08 | ||
16 | Jelmer de WINTER | MA1 | NED | 40,12 | ||
17 | Eise van SCHIJNDEL | MA1 | NED | 40,13 | ||
18 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MA2 | NED | 40,21 | ||
19 | Sylvian HOOGEVEEN | MA2 | NED | 40,29 | ||
20 | Thijs van BOSTELEN | MA2 | NED | 40,82 | ||
21 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MA1 | NED | 40,87 | ||
22 | Sil van der VEEN | MA1 | NED | 42,11 | ||
DQ | Chris BROMMERSMA | MA2 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Chris de VELDE | MA1 | NED | DQ |
1500m Men 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan RIDDER | MA1 | NED | 1.54,44 | PR SB | |
2 | Olaf VUNDERINK | MA1 | NED | 1.54,79 | PR SB | |
3 | Eise van SCHIJNDEL | MA1 | NED | 1.54,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Thomas van BERKEL | MA2 | NED | 1.55,08 | ||
5 | Yoeri van BOSTELEN | MA2 | NED | 1.55,62 | ||
6 | Floris van VELSEN | MA1 | NED | 1.55,71 | SB | |
7 | Rinse FRANKEN | MA1 | NED | 1.56,11 | SB | |
8 | Sille HUT | MA2 | NED | 1.56,27 | ||
9 | Jelle PLUG | MA2 | NED | 1.56,49 | ||
10 | Sem BODEWES | MA2 | NED | 1.57,00 | ||
11 | Sil van der VEEN | MA1 | NED | 1.57,80 | ||
12 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MA2 | NED | 1.57,97 | SB | |
13 | Chris BROMMERSMA | MA2 | NED | 1.58,60 | PR SB | |
14 | Kees de RUIJTER | MA2 | NED | 1.59,04 | ||
15 | Jort de GANS | MA2 | NED | 1.59,61 | ||
16 | Mathijs MOLENAAR | MA1 | NED | 2.00,28 | ||
17 | Matteo van SCHAJIK | MA1 | NED | 2.00,47 | ||
18 | Rens VERGEER | MA1 | NED | 2.01,33 | ||
19 | Jelmer de WINTER | MA1 | NED | 2.01,96 | ||
20 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MA1 | NED | 2.02,08 | ||
21 | Tobias ELSHOF | MA1 | NED | 2.03,89 | ||
22 | Thijs van BOSTELEN | MA2 | NED | 2.04,03 | ||
23 | Sylvian HOOGEVEEN | MA2 | NED | 2.05,70 | ||
WDR | Chris de VELDE | MA1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sil van der VEEN | MA1 | NED | 4.02,82 | ||
2 | Eise van SCHIJNDEL | MA1 | NED | 4.08,57 | ||
3 | Rinse FRANKEN | MA1 | NED | 4.09,83 | ||
4 | Thomas van BERKEL | MA2 | NED | 4.10,04 | ||
5 | Sille HUT | MA2 | NED | 4.11,49 | ||
6 | Olaf VUNDERINK | MA1 | NED | 4.11,80 | ||
7 | Floris van VELSEN | MA1 | NED | 4.11,86 | ||
8 | Daan RIDDER | MA1 | NED | 4.12,81 | ||
9 | Kees de RUIJTER | MA2 | NED | 4.13,18 | ||
10 | Jort de GANS | MA2 | NED | 4.13,22 | ||
11 | Jelle PLUG | MA2 | NED | 4.15,13 | ||
12 | Sem BODEWES | MA2 | NED | 4.15,68 | ||
13 | Jelmer de WINTER | MA1 | NED | 4.16,00 | ||
14 | Tobias ELSHOF | MA1 | NED | 4.16,08 | ||
15 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MA1 | NED | 4.16,38 | ||
16 | Rens VERGEER | MA1 | NED | 4.17,14 | ||
17 | Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER | MA2 | NED | 4.18,20 | ||
18 | Yoeri van BOSTELEN | MA2 | NED | 4.19,35 | ||
19 | Matteo van SCHAJIK | MA1 | NED | 4.19,36 | ||
20 | Mathijs MOLENAAR | MA1 | NED | 4.20,43 | SB | |
21 | Sylvian HOOGEVEEN | MA2 | NED | 4.25,88 | ||
22 | Thijs van BOSTELEN | MA2 | NED | 4.33,10 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names