Nikolaj Gulyaev Prize
Vologda 9 - 10 December 2023 Source: vk.com/public43372209
500m Men - Junior B 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 40,45 | ||
2 | Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 42,11 | ||
3 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,38 | ||
4 | Mikhail KHLUPIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,50 | ||
5 | Mikhail KOSYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 43,29 | ||
6 | Feliks SHABANOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,51 | ||
7 | Stepan PAVLOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,87 | ||
8 | Vadim NECHAEV | MB2 | IAR | 45,05 | ||
9 | Artur YABLONSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 45,13 | ||
10 | Platon YAKIMOV | M? | IAR | 45,91 | PR SB | |
11 | Leonid TOLMAKOV | M? | IAR | 46,78 | ||
12 | Artem POROKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 47,05 | ||
13 | Grigorij NIKITIN | MB1 | IAR | 47,70 | ||
14 | Pavel SKOMOROKHOV | M? | IAR | 50,07 | SB | |
15 | Egor STULOV | M? | IAR | 55,35 | SB | |
16 | Daniil PETROV (2008) | MB1 | IAR | 55,57 | SB | |
17 | Aleksandr GOROKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 56,45 | PR SB | |
18 | Ilya SMIRNOV (4) | M? | IAR | 56,73 | SB | |
19 | Sergej TKACHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 58,91 | SB | |
DNS | Mikhail POTEKHIN | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.25,28 | ||
2 | Mikhail KHLUPIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.29,58 | ||
3 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.30,43 | ||
4 | Mikhail KOSYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.31,82 | ||
5 | Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,27 | ||
6 | Stepan PAVLOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.33,53 | ||
7 | Platon YAKIMOV | M? | IAR | 1.37,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Artur YABLONSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.37,37 | ||
9 | Artem POROKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.37,88 | ||
10 | Feliks SHABANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.38,26 | ||
11 | Vadim NECHAEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.38,83 | SB | |
12 | Leonid TOLMAKOV | M? | IAR | 1.40,54 | PR SB | |
13 | Grigorij NIKITIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.43,38 | ||
14 | Pavel SKOMOROKHOV | M? | IAR | 1.48,99 | SB | |
15 | Daniil PETROV (2008) | MB1 | IAR | 1.56,47 | ||
16 | Sergej TKACHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 2.03,44 | SB | |
17 | Egor STULOV | M? | IAR | 2.04,24 | SB | |
18 | Aleksandr GOROKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.08,69 | SB | |
DNS | Ilya SMIRNOV (4) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Mikhail POTEKHIN | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan CHEPIK | MC1 | IAR | 42,62 | SB | |
2 | Ilya SVIRIDOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,06 | ||
3 | Andrej DUNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Roman IGNASHEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,28 | ||
5 | Bogdan TRUSOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,55 | SB | |
6 | Kirill VINOGRADOV | MC2 | IAR | 45,08 | SB | |
7 | Ivan NOVIKOV (2008) | MC2 | IAB | 45,80 | PR SB | |
8 | Konstantin KORYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,08 | SB | |
9 | Stanislav ROMANENKO | MC2 | IAB | 46,18 | ||
10 | Simeon KUZMIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,92 | ||
11 | Leonid KRASIKOV | M? | IAR | 47,12 | SB | |
12 | Nikita PESTEREV | M? | IAR | 47,92 | SB | |
13 | Nikita MAZUNIN | MC2 | IAR | 48,46 | SB | |
14 | Maksim BAKHORIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,63 | SB | |
15 | Artem SERTUKOV | M? | IAR | 48,93 | SB | |
16 | Arseniy LEYCHINSKIY | MC2 | IAB | 49,93 | ||
17 | Maksim POSTUPINSKIJ | M? | IAR | 50,98 | PR SB | |
18 | Timofej PANOV | M? | IAR | 50,99 | SB | |
19 | Denis VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,18 | ||
20 | Artyom MOMOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 51,22 | SB | |
21 | Andrej SOROCHINSKIJ | M? | IAR | 51,37 | SB | |
22 | Aleksandr GLAZACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 51,56 | SB | |
23 | Denis EGOROV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | 51,70 | SB | |
24 | Dmitryj YANDOUSKI | M? | IAB | 52,72 | ||
25 | Valerij RAJLYANU | M? | IAR | 54,29 | PR SB | |
26 | Matvej VETROV | M? | IAR | 56,94 | SB | |
27 | Ilya TOPNIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.04,00 | PR SB | |
28 | Roman MALASHIN | M? | IAR | 1.07,77 | SB | |
DQ | Savelij SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 9 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya SVIRIDOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,86 | ||
2 | Roman IGNASHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,83 | ||
3 | Andrej DUNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,96 | SB | |
4 | Ivan CHEPIK | MC1 | IAR | 1.29,29 | SB | |
5 | Kirill VINOGRADOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,75 | ||
6 | Bogdan TRUSOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,59 | SB | |
7 | Konstantin KORYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.38,67 | SB | |
7 | Leonid KRASIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.38,67 | SB | |
9 | Simeon KUZMIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.41,83 | ||
10 | Savelij SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,52 | ||
11 | Nikita PESTEREV | M? | IAR | 1.45,28 | SB | |
12 | Maksim BAKHORIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,42 | SB | |
13 | Ivan NOVIKOV (2008) | MC2 | IAB | 1.46,46 | SB | |
14 | Artyom MOMOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,59 | SB | |
15 | Timofej PANOV | M? | IAR | 1.48,89 | SB | |
16 | Denis VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,06 | ||
17 | Maksim POSTUPINSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.49,41 | SB | |
18 | Denis EGOROV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,16 | SB | |
19 | Artem SERTUKOV | M? | IAR | 1.52,39 | SB | |
20 | Aleksandr GLAZACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.54,56 | SB | |
21 | Andrej SOROCHINSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.55,28 | SB | |
22 | Roman MALASHIN | M? | IAR | 1.56,59 | SB | |
23 | Stanislav ROMANENKO | MC2 | IAB | 1.57,15 | ||
24 | Valerij RAJLYANU | M? | IAR | 1.59,99 | PR SB | |
25 | Dmitryj YANDOUSKI | M? | IAB | 2.00,49 | ||
26 | Arseniy LEYCHINSKIY | MC2 | IAB | 2.03,87 | ||
27 | Matvej VETROV | M? | IAR | 2.07,00 | SB | |
DNS | Nikita MAZUNIN | MC2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ilya TOPNIKOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 41,13 | ||
2 | Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 41,89 | ||
3 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 41,90 | ||
4 | Mikhail KHLUPIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,44 | ||
5 | Mikhail KOSYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 43,19 | ||
6 | Feliks SHABANOV | MB2 | IAR | 43,85 | ||
7 | Stepan PAVLOV | MB1 | IAR | 44,30 | ||
8 | Platon YAKIMOV | M? | IAR | 44,56 | PR SB | |
9 | Artur YABLONSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 45,61 | ||
10 | Leonid TOLMAKOV | M? | IAR | 46,33 | ||
11 | Artem POROKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 46,48 | ||
12 | Grigorij NIKITIN | MB1 | IAR | 48,30 | ||
13 | Pavel SKOMOROKHOV | M? | IAR | 49,13 | PR SB | |
14 | Egor STULOV | M? | IAR | 52,98 | SB | |
14 | Daniil PETROV (2008) | MB1 | IAR | 52,98 | SB | |
16 | Aleksandr GOROKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 59,00 | ||
DNS | Vadim NECHAEV | MB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Sergej TKACHENKO | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill PANTELEEV | MB2 | IAR | 1.27,79 | ||
2 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.29,05 | ||
3 | Mikhail KHLUPIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.30,95 | ||
4 | Mikhail KOSYAEV | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,70 | ||
5 | Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.32,74 | ||
6 | Stepan PAVLOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.36,11 | ||
7 | Feliks SHABANOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.36,61 | ||
8 | Artur YABLONSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 1.36,83 | ||
9 | Platon YAKIMOV | M? | IAR | 1.37,75 | ||
10 | Artem POROKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.40,67 | ||
11 | Leonid TOLMAKOV | M? | IAR | 1.42,59 | ||
12 | Grigorij NIKITIN | MB1 | IAR | 1.43,36 | ||
13 | Pavel SKOMOROKHOV | M? | IAR | 1.50,33 | ||
14 | Egor STULOV | M? | IAR | 1.55,30 | PR SB | |
15 | Aleksandr GOROKHOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,06 | ||
DNF | Daniil PETROV (2008) | MB1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman IGNASHEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,08 | ||
2 | Ivan CHEPIK | MC1 | IAR | 42,28 | SB | |
3 | Ilya SVIRIDOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,17 | ||
4 | Andrej DUNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,19 | ||
5 | Bogdan TRUSOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,69 | ||
6 | Kirill VINOGRADOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,79 | PR SB | |
7 | Konstantin KORYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,81 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikita PESTEREV | M? | IAR | 45,76 | PR SB | |
9 | Leonid KRASIKOV | M? | IAR | 46,14 | PR SB | |
10 | Stanislav ROMANENKO | MC2 | IAB | 46,70 | ||
11 | Savelij SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 47,95 | ||
12 | Maksim POSTUPINSKIJ | M? | IAR | 48,96 | PR SB | |
13 | Andrej SOROCHINSKIJ | M? | IAR | 49,17 | SB | |
14 | Artem SERTUKOV | M? | IAR | 49,62 | ||
15 | Arseniy LEYCHINSKIY | MC2 | IAB | 49,65 | ||
16 | Timofej PANOV | M? | IAR | 50,06 | PR SB | |
17 | Artyom MOMOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 50,60 | PR SB | |
18 | Denis EGOROV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | 50,75 | SB | |
19 | Aleksandr GLAZACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 51,67 | ||
20 | Denis VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 51,70 | ||
21 | Roman MALASHIN | M? | IAR | 52,22 | PR SB | |
22 | Valerij RAJLYANU | M? | IAR | 53,29 | PR SB | |
23 | Matvej VETROV | M? | IAR | 56,59 | SB | |
24 | Simeon KUZMIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.01,33 | ||
25 | Dmitryj YANDOUSKI | M? | IAB | 1.01,60 | ||
26 | Maksim BAKHORIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.23,67 | ||
DNS | Ivan NOVIKOV (2008) | MC2 | IAB | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya SVIRIDOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,28 | ||
2 | Andrej DUNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,98 | ||
3 | Roman IGNASHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,04 | ||
4 | Ivan CHEPIK | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,17 | ||
5 | Bogdan TRUSOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,88 | SB | |
6 | Konstantin KORYUKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,43 | SB | |
7 | Leonid KRASIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.39,77 | ||
8 | Kirill VINOGRADOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,81 | ||
9 | Simeon KUZMIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,10 | ||
10 | Nikita PESTEREV | M? | IAR | 1.44,13 | SB | |
11 | Savelij SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,59 | ||
12 | Maksim POSTUPINSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.47,15 | PR SB | |
13 | Maksim BAKHORIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,54 | ||
14 | Denis VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.49,98 | ||
15 | Timofej PANOV | M? | IAR | 1.50,02 | ||
16 | Artyom MOMOTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,61 | ||
17 | Artem SERTUKOV | M? | IAR | 1.52,40 | ||
18 | Roman MALASHIN | M? | IAR | 1.52,84 | PR SB | |
19 | Denis EGOROV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | 1.53,13 | ||
20 | Andrej SOROCHINSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.54,21 | SB | |
21 | Stanislav ROMANENKO | MC2 | IAB | 1.55,05 | ||
22 | Aleksandr GLAZACHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.57,29 | ||
23 | Valerij RAJLYANU | M? | IAR | 1.59,42 | PR SB | |
24 | Matvej VETROV | M? | IAR | 2.07,72 | ||
25 | Arseniy LEYCHINSKIY | MC2 | IAB | 2.16,14 | ||
26 | Dmitryj YANDOUSKI | M? | IAB | 2.20,90 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 10 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirill BOBORUKHIN | MYA | IAR | 51,83 | ||
2 | Artemij MARSHUEV | MYA | IAR | 52,25 | ||
3 | Vikentij REDKIN | MYA | IAR | 52,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Yan POPOV | M? | IAB | 54,12 | ||
5 | Andrej KRIVONOGOV | MYA | IAR | 55,32 | ||
6 | Aleksej SKREBKOV | MYB | IAR | 55,49 | ||
7 | Aleksej DUNIKOV | MYA | IAR | 56,43 | ||
8 | Anton IGNASHEV | MYA | IAR | 57,24 | PR SB | |
9 | Andrej BORISOV | MYA | IAR | 57,57 | ||
10 | Mikhail NOVIKOV | MYB | IAR | 58,50 | PR SB | |
11 | Yurij SEKRETAREV | M? | IAR | 1.02,15 | PR SB | |
12 | Vasilij CHISTYAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.02,45 | PR SB | |
13 | Mikalaj MANIUKOU | M? | IAB | 1.08,44 | ||
14 | Miron EGOROV | M? | IAR | 1.11,24 | PR SB | |
DQ | Matvej SUCHKOV | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names