FryslanCup 2 - Junioren C/B + Gewestelijke Wedstr. A Jun. en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED) 11 December 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 11 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne OOSTERWIJK | LA2 | NED | 41,28 | ||
2 | Lianne van GAMMEREN | LA1 | NED | 41,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Hilde NOPPERT | LN4 | NED | 41,75 | ||
4 | Zenna KOOPMAN | LN3 | NED | 43,04 | ||
5 | Jenieke KUIKEN | LA2 | NED | 44,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Elvira bij de WEG | LN1 | NED | 44,98 | SB | |
7 | Selina de JONG | LSA | NED | 45,16 | SB | |
8 | Mettie de VEGT | L35 | NED | 45,52 | ||
9 | Gerbrich de HAAN | LA1 | NED | 45,93 | SB | |
10 | Elbrich KOOISTRA | LA1 | NED | 46,70 | ||
11 | Ilse CALSBEEK | LA1 | NED | 46,97 | ||
12 | Janette de GROOT-BRON | L45 | NED | 47,28 | SB | |
13 | Annamarie BOERSMA | LSA | NED | 47,38 | PR SB | |
14 | Paulisca GROENHOF | LA2 | NED | 47,49 | PR SB | |
15 | Zoë GROEN | LSA | NED | 48,12 | ||
16 | Rianne GERRITSEN | L40 | NED | 48,63 | ||
17 | Sybrich WESTRA | LA1 | NED | 48,67 | SB | |
18 | Susan DIJKSHOORN | LSA | NED | 51,56 | ||
DNS | Sam van der MONDE | LN1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 11 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanne OOSTERWIJK | LA2 | NED | 1.21,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Zenna KOOPMAN | LN3 | NED | 1.26,75 | ||
3 | Gerbrich de HAAN | LA1 | NED | 1.31,81 | ||
4 | Annamarie BOERSMA | LSA | NED | 1.35,46 | SB | |
5 | Rianne GERRITSEN | L40 | NED | 1.35,84 | ||
6 | Susan DIJKSHOORN | LSA | NED | 1.58,11 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 11 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilde NOPPERT | LN4 | NED | 2.07,68 | ||
2 | Lianne van GAMMEREN | LA1 | NED | 2.10,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Mettie de VEGT | L35 | NED | 2.15,07 | ||
4 | Jenieke KUIKEN | LA2 | NED | 2.17,64 | PR SB | |
5 | Elbrich KOOISTRA | LA1 | NED | 2.22,81 | PR SB | |
6 | Janette de GROOT-BRON | L45 | NED | 2.23,32 | ||
7 | Ilse CALSBEEK | LA1 | NED | 2.27,77 | PR SB | |
DNS | Sam van der MONDE | LN1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 11 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selina de JONG | LSA | NED | 12,02 | SB | |
2 | Elvira bij de WEG | LN1 | NED | 12,14 | ||
3 | Paulisca GROENHOF | LA2 | NED | 12,46 | SB | |
4 | Sybrich WESTRA | LA1 | NED | 12,79 | SB | |
5 | Zoë GROEN | LSA | NED | 12,96 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 11 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elvira bij de WEG | LN1 | NED | 28,67 | SB | |
2 | Selina de JONG | LSA | NED | 28,74 | SB | |
3 | Paulisca GROENHOF | LA2 | NED | 30,37 | SB | |
4 | Zoë GROEN | LSA | NED | 30,58 | SB | |
5 | Sybrich WESTRA | LA1 | NED | 31,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren B/C 11 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lieke HIJLKEMA | LB2 | NED | 41,91 | SB | |
2 | Anouk AALDERS | LC2 | NED | 43,13 | ||
3 | Kailey van der VEEN | LC1 | NED | 43,14 | ||
4 | Rosa-Lynn COMPAGNER | LC2 | NED | 43,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Eva-Sofie ELFERINK | LC2 | NED | 43,52 | ||
6 | Mariska STEGENGA | LC2 | NED | 43,94 | SB | |
7 | Hannah de VRIES (2009) | LC1 | NED | 44,10 | ||
8 | Silke LUDEMA | LB2 | NED | 44,15 | PR SB | |
9 | Kyra KAMSTRA | LC1 | NED | 44,17 | PR SB | |
10 | Sandra van de HEIDE | LB2 | NED | 44,33 | PR SB | |
11 | Britt STEG | LB1 | NED | 44,65 | PR SB | |
12 | Maaike BROUWER | LC2 | NED | 44,83 | PR SB | |
13 | Marrit BOSMA | LC1 | NED | 44,96 | ||
14 | Nienke VALKENBURG | LB2 | NED | 44,97 | ||
15 | Freya GOERRES | LB1 | NED | 45,38 | SB | |
16 | Kaya KOLDER | LC1 | NED | 45,56 | ||
17 | Lieke VISSER | LB1 | NED | 45,62 | SB | |
18 | Robine LUBBINGE | LC2 | NED | 45,63 | SB | |
19 | Jade ZIJLSTRA | LC2 | NED | 45,65 | ||
20 | Merel VLUG | LC1 | NED | 45,94 | PR SB | |
20 | Sanne BRINKSMA | LC1 | NED | 45,94 | PR SB | |
22 | Gerianne KROMKAMP | LC1 | NED | 46,23 | PR SB | |
23 | Asia BERGA | LC1 | NED | 46,28 | PR SB | |
24 | Else Marie BOERSMA | LC1 | NED | 46,34 | ||
25 | Amber FELLER | LC2 | NED | 46,50 | PR SB | |
26 | Kim van der GRAAF | LC2 | NED | 46,57 | ||
27 | Marriët van der TOL | LB2 | NED | 46,75 | SB | |
28 | Jildau de VRIES | LC1 | NED | 47,06 | PR SB | |
29 | Saida GORTE | LB2 | NED | 47,09 | PR SB | |
30 | Jelly HIEMSTRA | LB2 | NED | 47,39 | PR SB | |
31 | Eline TEENINGA | LC1 | NED | 47,42 | PR SB | |
32 | Janine POSTMA | LB2 | NED | 47,82 | PR SB | |
33 | Sophie OOSTENBRINK | LC2 | NED | 47,83 | PR SB | |
34 | Femke BOSKMA | LB2 | NED | 47,88 | PR SB | |
35 | Marin STEEGSTRA | LC1 | NED | 48,19 | PR SB | |
36 | Silke van der WIER | LB2 | NED | 48,72 | ||
37 | Maud JUBBEGA | LC1 | NED | 49,17 | ||
38 | Vera NIJBOER | LC1 | NED | 49,55 | ||
39 | Tessa TASMA | LB1 | NED | 49,67 | ||
40 | Daphne Marit van der HEIDE | LB1 | NED | 49,81 | PR SB | |
41 | Alyne GOERRES | LC1 | NED | 49,89 | ||
42 | Lisanne BLOEM | LC1 | NED | 49,99 | ||
43 | Foske BOUMA | LC2 | NED | 50,12 | SB | |
44 | Sophie van der ZEE | LC2 | NED | 50,16 | PR SB | |
45 | Else SIJTSEMA | LC2 | NED | 51,06 | PR SB | |
46 | Jildou de HAAN | LC1 | NED | 51,35 | ||
47 | Esmee SOET | LC1 | NED | 53,08 | PR SB | |
48 | Nina KUIKEN | LB2 | NED | 54,99 | ||
49 | Frouwkje DIJKSTRA | LC1 | NED | 55,51 | ||
DQ | Mirte KINGMA | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Junioren B/C 11 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerianne KROMKAMP | LC1 | NED | 46,30 | ||
2 | Jelly HIEMSTRA | LB2 | NED | 46,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Asia BERGA | LC1 | NED | 47,11 | ||
4 | Frouwkje DIJKSTRA | LC1 | NED | 54,64 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junioren B/C 11 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lieke HIJLKEMA | LB2 | NED | 1.24,47 | PR SB | |
2 | Eva-Sofie ELFERINK | LC2 | NED | 1.24,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Anouk AALDERS | LC2 | NED | 1.25,67 | PR SB | |
4 | Kailey van der VEEN | LC1 | NED | 1.25,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariska STEGENGA | LC2 | NED | 1.26,69 | ||
6 | Hannah de VRIES (2009) | LC1 | NED | 1.27,65 | PR SB | |
7 | Rosa-Lynn COMPAGNER | LC2 | NED | 1.27,98 | PR SB | |
8 | Sandra van de HEIDE | LB2 | NED | 1.28,43 | PR SB | |
9 | Lieke VISSER | LB1 | NED | 1.29,11 | PR SB | |
10 | Marrit BOSMA | LC1 | NED | 1.29,22 | ||
11 | Freya GOERRES | LB1 | NED | 1.31,04 | PR SB | |
12 | Silke LUDEMA | LB2 | NED | 1.32,06 | PR SB | |
13 | Nienke VALKENBURG | LB2 | NED | 1.33,41 | ||
14 | Robine LUBBINGE | LC2 | NED | 1.33,60 | SB | |
15 | Marriët van der TOL | LB2 | NED | 1.33,98 | PR SB | |
16 | Merel VLUG | LC1 | NED | 1.34,22 | ||
17 | Kim van der GRAAF | LC2 | NED | 1.35,07 | PR SB | |
18 | Eline TEENINGA | LC1 | NED | 1.35,92 | PR SB | |
19 | Alyne GOERRES | LC1 | NED | 1.37,36 | PR SB | |
20 | Maud JUBBEGA | LC1 | NED | 1.37,91 | PR SB | |
21 | Janine POSTMA | LB2 | NED | 1.38,82 | ||
22 | Daphne Marit van der HEIDE | LB1 | NED | 1.39,97 | PR SB | |
23 | Marin STEEGSTRA | LC1 | NED | 1.40,41 | PR SB | |
24 | Vera NIJBOER | LC1 | NED | 1.40,50 | ||
25 | Lisanne BLOEM | LC1 | NED | 1.40,51 | PR SB | |
26 | Mirte KINGMA | LC1 | NED | 1.40,63 | PR SB | |
27 | Sophie OOSTENBRINK | LC2 | NED | 1.41,08 | PR SB | |
28 | Else SIJTSEMA | LC2 | NED | 1.43,18 | PR SB | |
29 | Tessa TASMA | LB1 | NED | 1.43,80 | ||
30 | Sophie van der ZEE | LC2 | NED | 1.44,63 | PR SB | |
31 | Jildou de HAAN | LC1 | NED | 1.45,71 | ||
32 | Esmee SOET | LC1 | NED | 1.48,50 | PR SB | |
33 | Nina KUIKEN | LB2 | NED | 1.49,37 | ||
DQ | Jade ZIJLSTRA | LC2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren B/C 11 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyra KAMSTRA | LC1 | NED | 2.14,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Maaike BROUWER | LC2 | NED | 2.17,06 | PR SB | |
3 | Britt STEG | LB1 | NED | 2.17,36 | PR SB | |
4 | Kaya KOLDER | LC1 | NED | 2.19,42 | ||
5 | Sanne BRINKSMA | LC1 | NED | 2.22,51 | ||
6 | Femke BOSKMA | LB2 | NED | 2.23,29 | PR SB | |
7 | Jildau de VRIES | LC1 | NED | 2.24,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Silke van der WIER | LB2 | NED | 2.25,51 | SB | |
9 | Amber FELLER | LC2 | NED | 2.26,15 | PR SB | |
10 | Saida GORTE | LB2 | NED | 2.30,53 | PR SB | |
11 | Foske BOUMA | LC2 | NED | 2.32,79 | PR SB | |
WDR | Else Marie BOERSMA | LC1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names