Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District
Nizhny Novgorod 12 - 13 December 2023 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
500m Women - Junior C 12 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana CHEREPANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,51 | SB | |
2 | Anna LUCHININA | LC2 | IAR | 46,54 | ||
3 | Aleksandra KUZNECZOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 47,30 | ||
4 | Agrippina KOPYLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,82 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya VIDYAKINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,16 | ||
6 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,26 | ||
7 | Viktoriya POTURAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,60 | ||
8 | Kristina TEREKHINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,97 | ||
9 | Anna OKISHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,26 | SB | |
10 | Sofiya KURNOSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,38 | SB | |
11 | Darya SHIROKOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 49,40 | ||
12 | Kamilla MISBAKHOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,61 | ||
13 | Angelina KORSHUNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,67 | PR SB | |
14 | Saida KHAKIMOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,16 | ||
15 | Svetlana DODONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 50,51 | ||
16 | Anna SITNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,10 | ||
17 | Kseniya SHIPILOVSKIKH | LC1 | IAR | 51,82 | SB | |
18 | Arina VOSTRIKOVA | L? | IAR | 51,90 | SB | |
19 | Elizaveta KHODAKOVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 52,20 | SB | |
20 | Mariya YUDINCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,29 | ||
21 | Eva ZVYAGINA | LC1 | IAR | 52,57 | ||
22 | Dilara SULEJMANOVA | L? | IAR | 52,70 | PR SB | |
23 | Viktoriya MIKHALYOVA | L? | IAR | 52,75 | SB | |
24 | Natalya STOROZHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 52,89 | ||
25 | Irina MUKHAMETZYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 53,78 | ||
26 | Zlata OBNOSKINA | L? | IAR | 53,95 | PR SB | |
27 | Vera MARYASHKINA | LYA | IAR | 54,29 | ||
28 | Karina SKRYABINA | L? | IAR | 54,60 | ||
29 | Zlata KROTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,67 | SB | |
30 | Darya ANDREYANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,96 | ||
31 | Ekaterina DYACHKOVA | L? | IAR | 55,36 | SB | |
32 | Anastasiya BELOVA (2010) | LYA | IAR | 55,60 | SB | |
33 | Elizaveta PETROVA (2010) | LC1 | IAR | 55,78 | SB | |
34 | Polina ERSHOVA | LC1 | IAR | 56,80 | ||
35 | Anastasiya TOLKACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 56,89 | ||
36 | Yuliya KIRILLOVA | L? | IAR | 57,35 | PR SB | |
37 | Kseniya KINDERGART | LC1 | IAR | 57,74 | SB | |
38 | Alsu RAMAZANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 58,85 | SB | |
39 | Tatyana DEMINA | L? | IAR | 59,80 | PR SB | |
40 | Sofya ROMANOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 59,89 | SB | |
41 | Anna MIKHAJLOVA (2) | L? | IAR | 1.00,15 | SB | |
42 | Darya PLAKHINA | L? | IAR | 1.00,82 | SB | |
43 | Veronika PUSHKAREVA | L? | IAR | 1.02,82 | SB | |
44 | Ekaterina AGAFONOVA | L? | IAR | 1.13,16 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names