Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District
Nizhny Novgorod 12 - 13 December 2023 Source: vk.com/greatspeedskating
1000m Men - Junior C 13 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lev SMIRNOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,42 | ||
2 | Yakim PENKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,78 | ||
3 | Dmitrij VOROZHCZOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,73 | ||
4 | Aleksandr EVGRAFOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,36 | ||
5 | Lev NIKONOROV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,80 | SB | |
6 | Aleksandr TITKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,90 | ||
7 | Vladislav KOSHELEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.35,42 | ||
8 | Ilya KOREPANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,14 | ||
9 | Timofej SHUMSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,90 | ||
10 | Amir LANOVOJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,42 | ||
11 | Dmitrij ROSLYAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,45 | ||
12 | Artyom SISKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.37,54 | ||
13 | Vladimir GILDERMAN | MYA | IAR | 1.38,16 | SB | |
14 | Nikita ONORIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,20 | ||
15 | Amir SHARIPOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,30 | ||
16 | Kirill LAPIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,32 | ||
17 | Ilya KISELEV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 1.39,53 | ||
18 | Aleksandr VLASOV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | 1.40,90 | SB | |
19 | Nikita BORISOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 1.41,23 | ||
20 | Kirill ZIGANSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.42,07 | ||
21 | Artem SHIPICYN | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,54 | PR SB | |
22 | Dmitrij PIROGOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,70 | ||
23 | Maksim ZYAZEV | M? | IAR | 1.43,40 | PR SB | |
24 | Rodion RYABCHUK | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,70 | ||
25 | Georgij FEDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 1.44,80 | SB | |
26 | Artem YANYUSHKIN | M? | IAR | 1.45,51 | SB | |
27 | Makar SIMANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.45,95 | SB | |
28 | Maksim GAVRILOV | MYA | IAR | 1.46,20 | SB | |
29 | Egor YUFEREV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,23 | SB | |
30 | Nikolaj PELENEV | M? | IAR | 1.47,45 | SB | |
31 | Artemij GVOZDEV | M? | IAR | 1.47,60 | SB | |
32 | Arsenij MEDVEDKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,73 | SB | |
33 | Artur BADREEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,92 | ||
34 | Roman RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.47,98 | ||
35 | Aleksandr ANDRIANOV | M? | IAR | 1.48,26 | SB | |
36 | Maksim BOGACHEV | M? | IAR | 1.48,88 | SB | |
37 | Timofej SHKALIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.48,90 | PR SB | |
38 | Daniel MALYKIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.48,96 | SB | |
39 | Kirill YAVOROVSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.49,05 | SB | |
40 | Timur VASILEV | M? | IAR | 1.49,75 | PR SB | |
41 | Andrej OVSYANNIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.50,45 | PR SB | |
42 | Timur SHULEPOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.51,80 | ||
43 | Egor VEDERNIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.52,73 | PR SB | |
44 | Roman YALYALIEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.53,86 | SB | |
45 | Kirill ZABOLOTSKIJ | M? | IAR | 1.54,90 | PR SB | |
46 | Andrej DEVYATYKH | M? | IAR | 1.56,00 | SB | |
47 | Maksim SHADRIVOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.56,42 | ||
48 | Egor TYCHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.01,57 | ||
49 | Kirill MITIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.04,48 | PR SB | |
50 | Nikita MARKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.05,10 | SB | |
51 | Yaroslav VENEDIKTOV | M? | IAR | 2.05,95 | ||
52 | Gleb NOVIKOV | M? | IAR | 2.12,23 | PR SB | |
53 | Matvej GAGARINOV | M? | IAR | 2.12,48 | PR SB | |
54 | Daniil VADEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,29 | SB | |
55 | Erken KHASANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.18,60 | ||
56 | Anton GOREV | M? | IAR | 2.29,02 | PR SB | |
DQ | Matvej KOROTAEV | M? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names