500m Men 14 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Alexander REZZONICO
|
MN1 |
|
ESP |
37,49 |
|
2 |
Manel ROBLA
|
MN1 |
|
ESP |
38,01 |
PR SB |
3 |
Ignacio MORÁN
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
39,25 |
PR SB |
4 |
Mateusz GAWROŃSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
39,64 |
|
5 |
Ryszard WYSZYŃSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
39,76 |
|
6 |
Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
|
MB1 |
|
ESP |
40,14 |
PR SB |
7 |
Cristopher LOPEZ OSORIO
|
MB1 |
|
ESP |
40,19 |
|
8 |
Iván ROLDÁN FERRER
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
40,22 |
|
9 |
Daniel MILAGROS
|
MN3 |
|
ESP |
40,55 |
PR SB |
10 |
Daniel GARRO
|
MN1 |
|
ESP |
40,86 |
PR SB |
11 |
Gonzalo FERRAZ
|
MN2 |
|
ESP |
41,47 |
PR SB |
12 |
Kiryl PISHCHALA
|
MC1 |
|
POL |
41,57 |
|
13 |
Łukasz WŁODARCZYK
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
41,60 |
|
14 |
Marcin PĘKSA
|
MC1 |
|
POL |
41,77 |
PR SB |
15 |
Pedro Andres LOPEZ
|
MN2 |
|
ESP |
42,12 |
PR SB |
16 |
Aitor SÁNCHEZ
|
MB1 |
|
ESP |
42,44 |
PR SB |
17 |
Uku Märten VAIKMAA
|
MB2 |
|
EST |
42,61 |
|
18 |
Jakub SZCZEPANIEC
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
43,09 |
PR SB |
19 |
Vladislav SKRYPLOV
|
MN1 |
|
UKR |
43,42 |
SB |
20 |
Maksym SHAMICH
|
M? |
|
UKR |
43,50 |
SB |
21 |
Raúl JARDIM
|
MC1 |
|
ESP |
43,67 |
PR SB |
22 |
Jorge VEGA
|
MA1 |
|
ESP |
44,00 |
PR SB |
23 |
Tadeas SOCHR
|
MSA |
|
CZE |
45,10 |
PR SB |
24 |
Viacheslav BORDUN
|
MB2 |
|
UKR |
46,45 |
PR SB |
25 |
Denys KHVALKO
|
MYA |
|
UKR |
47,21 |
PR SB |
26 |
Mateusz BYLINKA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
47,74 |
PR SB |
27 |
Kerret KOLLER
|
MYA |
|
EST |
48,17 |
|
28 |
Oleh ROL
|
MC1 |
|
POL |
52,15 |
|
29 |
Nazarii HNATIUK
|
MYA |
|
UKR |
54,39 |
PR SB |
30 |
Marten MÄLLAS (2010)
|
MYA |
|
EST |
55,41 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 14 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Mateusz GAWROŃSKI
|
MB1 |
|
POL |
1.21,54 |
PR SB |
2 |
Ryszard WYSZYŃSKI
|
MA2 |
|
POL |
1.21,78 |
|
3 |
Łukasz WŁODARCZYK
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
1.21,82 |
PR SB |
4 |
Kiryl PISHCHALA
|
MC1 |
|
POL |
1.22,80 |
PR SB |
5 |
Marcin PĘKSA
|
MC1 |
|
POL |
1.24,66 |
|
6 |
Tadeas SOCHR
|
MSA |
|
CZE |
1.29,77 |
|
7 |
Jakub SZCZEPANIEC
|
MB2 |
|
POL |
1.29,78 |
PR SB |
8 |
Kerret KOLLER
|
MYA |
|
EST |
1.39,90 |
PR SB |
9 |
Mateusz BYLINKA
|
MYA |
|
POL |
1.39,95 |
PR SB |
10 |
Oleh ROL
|
MC1 |
|
POL |
1.50,53 |
|
11 |
Marten MÄLLAS (2010)
|
MYA |
|
EST |
1.54,85 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 14 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO
|
MN2 |
|
ESP |
1.51,19 |
SB |
2 |
Manel ROBLA
|
MN1 |
|
ESP |
1.52,67 |
|
3 |
Alexander REZZONICO
|
MN1 |
|
ESP |
1.56,65 |
|
4 |
Iván ROLDÁN FERRER
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
2.00,36 |
|
5 |
Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
|
MB1 |
|
ESP |
2.04,15 |
|
5 |
Daniel GARRO
|
MN1 |
|
ESP |
2.04,15 |
PR SB |
7 |
Ignacio MORÁN
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
2.06,22 |
|
8 |
Iker RUIZ CORTES
|
MB1 |
|
ESP |
2.07,70 |
|
9 |
Gonzalo FERRAZ
|
MN2 |
|
ESP |
2.08,73 |
PR SB |
10 |
Daniel MILAGROS
|
MN3 |
|
ESP |
2.09,61 |
PR SB |
11 |
Cristopher LOPEZ OSORIO
|
MB1 |
|
ESP |
2.11,18 |
|
12 |
Uku Märten VAIKMAA
|
MB2 |
|
EST |
2.11,46 |
|
13 |
Aitor SÁNCHEZ
|
MB1 |
|
ESP |
2.12,61 |
PR SB |
14 |
Raúl JARDIM
|
MC1 |
|
ESP |
2.14,20 |
PR SB |
15 |
Maksym SHAMICH
|
M? |
|
UKR |
2.14,71 |
PR SB |
16 |
Pedro Andres LOPEZ
|
MN2 |
|
ESP |
2.15,13 |
PR SB |
17 |
Jorge VEGA
|
MA1 |
|
ESP |
2.18,06 |
PR SB |
18 |
Vladislav SKRYPLOV
|
MN1 |
|
UKR |
2.21,23 |
SB |
19 |
Viacheslav BORDUN
|
MB2 |
|
UKR |
2.32,66 |
SB |
20 |
Denys KHVALKO
|
MYA |
|
UKR |
2.36,38 |
PR SB |
21 |
Nazarii HNATIUK
|
MYA |
|
UKR |
2.56,16 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 15 December 2023
1000m Men 15 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO
|
MN2 |
|
ESP |
1.11,06 |
|
2 |
Manel ROBLA
|
MN1 |
|
ESP |
1.14,94 |
|
3 |
Alexander REZZONICO
|
MN1 |
|
ESP |
1.14,98 |
|
4 |
Iván ROLDÁN FERRER
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
1.18,26 |
|
5 |
Ignacio MORÁN
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
1.19,52 |
|
6 |
Daniel GARRO
|
MN1 |
|
ESP |
1.21,33 |
|
7 |
Gonzalo FERRAZ
|
MN2 |
|
ESP |
1.21,41 |
PR SB |
8 |
Daniel MILAGROS
|
MN3 |
|
ESP |
1.21,62 |
PR SB |
9 |
Cristopher LOPEZ OSORIO
|
MB1 |
|
ESP |
1.22,10 |
|
10 |
Pedro Andres LOPEZ
|
MN2 |
|
ESP |
1.24,04 |
|
11 |
Aitor SÁNCHEZ
|
MB1 |
|
ESP |
1.24,07 |
PR SB |
12 |
Maksym SHAMICH
|
M? |
|
UKR |
1.26,48 |
PR SB |
13 |
Jorge VEGA
|
MA1 |
|
ESP |
1.27,06 |
PR SB |
14 |
Raúl JARDIM
|
MC1 |
|
ESP |
1.27,56 |
PR SB |
15 |
Vladislav SKRYPLOV
|
MN1 |
|
UKR |
1.28,69 |
PR SB |
16 |
Viacheslav BORDUN
|
MB2 |
|
UKR |
1.35,65 |
PR SB |
17 |
Denys KHVALKO
|
MYA |
|
UKR |
1.40,79 |
PR SB |
18 |
Nazarii HNATIUK
|
MYA |
|
UKR |
1.55,94 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 15 December 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 15 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Alexander REZZONICO
|
MN1 |
|
ESP |
4.14,93 |
PR SB |
2 |
Iván ROLDÁN FERRER
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
4.17,24 |
|
3 |
Sergio ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ
|
MB1 |
|
ESP |
4.22,09 |
PR SB |
4 |
Daniel GARRO
|
MN1 |
|
ESP |
4.25,54 |
PR SB |
5 |
Uku Märten VAIKMAA
|
MB2 |
|
EST |
4.33,23 |
PR SB |
6 |
Iker RUIZ CORTES
|
MB1 |
|
ESP |
4.37,89 |
PR SB |
7 |
Gonzalo FERRAZ
|
MN2 |
|
ESP |
4.38,35 |
PR SB |
8 |
Ignacio MORÁN
|
MA2 |
|
ESP |
4.39,07 |
PR SB |
9 |
Daniel MILAGROS
|
MN3 |
|
ESP |
4.39,59 |
PR SB |
10 |
Aitor SÁNCHEZ
|
MB1 |
|
ESP |
4.46,75 |
PR SB |
11 |
Cristopher LOPEZ OSORIO
|
MB1 |
|
ESP |
4.49,68 |
PR SB |
12 |
Maksym SHAMICH
|
M? |
|
UKR |
4.52,24 |
PR SB |
13 |
Tadeas SOCHR
|
MSA |
|
CZE |
4.52,37 |
PR SB |
14 |
Jorge VEGA
|
MA1 |
|
ESP |
4.52,76 |
PR SB |
15 |
Raúl JARDIM
|
MC1 |
|
ESP |
4.58,06 |
PR SB |
16 |
Vladislav SKRYPLOV
|
MN1 |
|
UKR |
5.03,28 |
PR SB |
17 |
Viacheslav BORDUN
|
MB2 |
|
UKR |
5.21,61 |
PR SB |
18 |
Denys KHVALKO
|
MYA |
|
UKR |
5.37,95 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 15 December 2023