Czech Republic - Junior Championships 2024
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 14 - 15 December 2023 Source: arenalodowa.pl
500m Men - Junior A 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian VAJANSKÝ | MA1 | CZE | 40,29 | ||
2 | Petr ŠNAJDR | MA1 | CZE | 43,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Patrik MALECEK | M? | CZE | 46,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian VAJANSKÝ | MA1 | CZE | 2.07,08 | ||
2 | Petr ŠNAJDR | MA1 | CZE | 2.07,90 | PR SB | |
3 | Patrik MALECEK | M? | CZE | 2.15,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matěj CHMEL | MC1 | CZE | 46,12 | ||
2 | Jakub ANDĚL | MC1 | CZE | 49,97 | ||
3 | Martin SÁBLIK | MC1 | CZE | 53,62 | ||
4 | Michal KYNCL | MC1 | CZE | 1.05,95 |
1500m Men - Junior C 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matěj CHMEL | MC1 | CZE | 2.28,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Jakub ANDĚL | MC1 | CZE | 2.40,01 | ||
3 | Martin SÁBLIK | MC1 | CZE | 2.48,58 | ||
4 | Michal KYNCL | MC1 | CZE | 3.09,85 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim ŽILKA | MYA | CZE | 49,26 | PR SB | |
2 | Filip CHMEL | MYB | CZE | 49,63 | ||
3 | Maxmilián SHALAMANOV | MYB | CZE | 51,11 | PR SB | |
4 | Václav SUCHÝ | MYB | CZE | 52,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Ondřej TOMŠÍK | MYA | CZE | 56,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip CHMEL | MYB | CZE | 1.43,94 | SB | |
2 | Maxmilián SHALAMANOV | MYB | CZE | 1.46,01 | ||
3 | Maxim ŽILKA | MYA | CZE | 1.47,76 | ||
4 | Václav SUCHÝ | MYB | CZE | 1.52,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Ondřej TOMŠÍK | MYA | CZE | 2.02,73 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek ANDĚL | MYD | CZE | 58,52 | ||
2 | Kryštof MEDUNA | MYD | CZE | 1.09,03 |
1000m Men - Junior E 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek ANDĚL | MYD | CZE | 2.00,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Kryštof MEDUNA | MYD | CZE | 2.20,93 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior F 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan SUCHÝ | M? | CZE | 1.12,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan SUCHÝ | M? | CZE | 45,30 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian VAJANSKÝ | MA1 | CZE | 1.20,97 | ||
2 | Petr ŠNAJDR | MA1 | CZE | 1.24,99 | PR SB | |
3 | Patrik MALECEK | M? | CZE | 1.28,52 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petr ŠNAJDR | MA1 | CZE | 4.33,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Adrian VAJANSKÝ | MA1 | CZE | 4.33,73 | PR SB | |
3 | Patrik MALECEK | M? | CZE | 4.48,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matěj CHMEL | MC1 | CZE | 1.37,82 | ||
2 | Jakub ANDĚL | MC1 | CZE | 1.46,64 | ||
3 | Martin SÁBLIK | MC1 | CZE | 1.51,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Michal KYNCL | MC1 | CZE | 2.08,69 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matěj CHMEL | MC1 | CZE | 5.18,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Jakub ANDĚL | MC1 | CZE | 5.37,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Martin SÁBLIK | MC1 | CZE | 6.03,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Michal KYNCL | MC1 | CZE | 6.56,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip CHMEL | MYB | CZE | 49,77 | ||
2 | Maxim ŽILKA | MYA | CZE | 49,83 | ||
3 | Maxmilián SHALAMANOV | MYB | CZE | 51,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Ondřej TOMŠÍK | MYA | CZE | 55,75 | ||
5 | Václav SUCHÝ | MYB | CZE | 55,91 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip CHMEL | MYB | CZE | 1.45,12 | ||
2 | Maxmilián SHALAMANOV | MYB | CZE | 1.45,53 | ||
3 | Maxim ŽILKA | MYA | CZE | 1.45,67 | ||
4 | Václav SUCHÝ | MYB | CZE | 1.56,40 | ||
5 | Ondřej TOMŠÍK | MYA | CZE | 2.01,25 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek ANDĚL | MYD | CZE | 59,71 | ||
2 | Kryštof MEDUNA | MYD | CZE | 1.03,02 |
1000m Men - Junior E 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek ANDĚL | MYD | CZE | 2.01,50 | ||
2 | Kryštof MEDUNA | MYD | CZE | 2.18,67 |
500m Men - Junior F 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan SUCHÝ | M? | CZE | 1.12,96 |
300m Men - Junior F 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan SUCHÝ | M? | CZE | 41,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names