Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District
Chelyabinsk 14 - 15 December 2023 Source: vk.com/rcsp74
500m Women - Junior C 14 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varvara ROMANENKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,49 | ||
2 | Eva BUKINA | LC2 | IAR | 43,52 | ||
3 | Vera KISLOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,44 | ||
4 | Kseniya BUTORINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,52 | ||
5 | Darya GORSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 44,54 | ||
6 | Polina NESOLENAYA | LC2 | IAR | 45,13 | ||
7 | Ekaterina ANTOSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,15 | PR SB | |
8 | Aleksandra DMITRIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,45 | PR SB | |
9 | Kseniya SPIRINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,48 | ||
10 | Mariya SEREBRYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,61(3) | ||
11 | Svetlana SHELPYAKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,61(4) | SB | |
12 | Kira DYRDA Кира Дырда | LC2 | KAZ | 45,65 | ||
13 | Alina LUTFULLINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,87 | ||
14 | Arina KHVOSTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,23 | ||
15 | Alisa PYURKO | LC2 | IAR | 46,27 | ||
16 | Arina PONOMAREVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,34 | ||
17 | Anna YAKOVECZ | LC1 | IAR | 46,45 | ||
18 | Angelina AKIMKINA | LC2 | IAR | 46,47 | ||
19 | Yuliya FEDOSEENKO | LC1 | IAR | 46,53 | ||
20 | Sofya KHAMINICH | LC2 | IAR | 46,73 | ||
21 | Alena KAZARINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,74 | ||
22 | Darya MULYUKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,82 | ||
23 | Eva ARKAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,89 | ||
24 | Snezhana MAZUR | LC1 | IAR | 47,21 | ||
25 | Sabrina SADRITDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,26 | ||
26 | Varvara NAZAROVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,44 | ||
27 | Sofiya STEFANOVICH | LC2 | IAR | 47,52 | ||
28 | Taisiya BERESNEVA | LC2 | IAR | 47,57 | ||
29 | Viktoriya EFREMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,59 | SB | |
30 | Anna SOKOLOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 47,64 | ||
31 | Sofya GORSHENINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,69(1) | ||
32 | Ekaterina ANISIMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 47,69(4) | SB | |
33 | Tatyana KOSENKO | LC2 | IAR | 47,87 | ||
34 | Anastasiya SOKOLOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 47,93 | PR SB | |
35 | Darya BAJNOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,00 | ||
36 | Olesya NUSKHAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,08 | ||
37 | Polina SHHURIK | LC2 | IAR | 48,11 | ||
38 | Anastasiya KHVORONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,12 | PR SB | |
39 | Yuliya RUDAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,23 | ||
40 | Kira BARANNIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,61 | ||
41 | Elena IVANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 48,65 | ||
42 | Mariya KOZHUKHAR | LC2 | IAR | 48,69 | ||
43 | Tatyana SERGEEVICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,71 | ||
44 | Margarita SHREJDER | LC2 | IAR | 48,85 | PR SB | |
45 | Tatyana SIZIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,86 | ||
46 | Kristina SHPAK | LC2 | IAR | 48,98 | ||
47 | Irina ILCHIBAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,29 | PR SB | |
48 | Elizaveta BAGAUDINOVA | LC2 | IAR | 49,66 | ||
49 | Viktoriya RYABUSHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,89 | SB | |
50 | Polina KHVOSTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,71 | PR SB | |
51 | Viktoriya PROKOPEVA | LC1 | IAR | 50,93 | ||
52 | Margarita GOLOVACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,63 | ||
53 | Sofya OVSYANNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 51,90 | ||
54 | Anna KHARLAMYCHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 52,52 | SB | |
55 | Yaroslava SAVICZKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 52,60 | SB | |
56 | Viktoriya FIRSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,43 | PR SB | |
57 | Darya TOPORKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 54,91 | SB | |
58 | Polina ANDREEVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 56,76 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ekaterina GORSHKOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names