Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 16 December 2023 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars LIPPERT | MA1 | GER | 39,75 | SB | |
2 | Maximilian RAU | MB1 | GER | 39,78 | ||
3 | Paul GRIMM | MB1 | GER | 40,92 | ||
4 | Denis GONSCHAROV | MA1 | GER | 41,02 | SB | |
5 | Julian QUAISER | MB1 | GER | 41,48 | ||
6 | René PFEFFER | M45 | GER | 42,67 | ||
7 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 43,82 | ||
8 | Leon MENARD | MC2 | GER | 44,89 | ||
9 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 45,87 | ||
10 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYA | GER | 46,92 | SB | |
11 | Thomas RUMPF | M60 | GER | 47,93 | ||
12 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 49,68 | ||
13 | Paul PFEFFER | MYB | GER | 50,43 | ||
14 | Tony LANGHOF | MC2 | GER | 50,79 | ||
15 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | 50,95 | ||
15 | Justin DEMMLER | MC1 | GER | 50,95 | ||
17 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 51,34 | ||
18 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYA | GER | 51,46 | ||
19 | Tim Yang BENKENDORF | MB1 | GER | 52,52 | ||
20 | Friedrich KETZEL | MYA | GER | 52,63 | ||
21 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYB | GER | 52,68 | ||
22 | Hannes BRUCKSCH | MYA | GER | 54,28 | SB | |
23 | Jeremia KALWEIT | MYB | GER | 55,51 | ||
24 | Bilal SCHUBERT | MYB | GER | 55,58 | ||
25 | Jonathan BRAUN | MB1 | GER | 1.02,33 | ||
DNS | Tobias TELKEMEIER | M? | GER | DNS | ||
DNF | Jonas EBERT | MB1 | GER | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian RAU | MB1 | GER | 40,14 | ||
2 | Paul GRIMM | MB1 | GER | 40,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Paul KELLERMANN | MYC | GER | 53,69 | ||
4 | Per GOLOMBEK | MYD | GER | 54,59 | ||
5 | Elias WILKE | MYC | GER | 1.01,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas EBERT | MB1 | GER | 1.22,14 | ||
2 | Julian QUAISER | MB1 | GER | 1.26,08 | ||
3 | Ricardo BRÜTSCH | M40 | SUI | 1.28,70 | ||
4 | Richard KETZEL | MC1 | GER | 1.28,87 | ||
5 | Leon MENARD | MC2 | GER | 1.31,64 | ||
6 | Jakob MORGENSTERN | MC1 | GER | 1.31,80 | ||
7 | Justin DEMMLER | MC1 | GER | 1.46,65 | ||
8 | Tony LANGHOF | MC2 | GER | 1.46,74 |
1500m Men 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lars LIPPERT | MA1 | GER | 2.03,80 | SB | |
2 | Denis GONSCHAROV | MA1 | GER | 2.08,87 | SB | |
3 | René PFEFFER | M45 | GER | 2.09,21 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Yang BENKENDORF | MB1 | GER | 4.48,65 | PR SB | |
2 | Jonathan BRAUN | MB1 | GER | 4.57,92 | ||
3 | Thomas RUMPF | M60 | GER | 5.11,37 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul KELLERMANN | MYC | GER | 23,47 | SB | |
2 | Per GOLOMBEK | MYD | GER | 24,07 | SB | |
3 | Elias WILKE | MYC | GER | 26,84 | ||
4 | Damien Nino HOFMAN | MYE | GER | 29,65 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jann SONNEKALB | MYA | GER | 29,37 | SB | |
2 | Carl-Leonhard FIEBIG | MYA | GER | 31,01 | ||
3 | Tillmann MÜLLER | MYA | GER | 31,32 | ||
4 | Christian BÖHM | MYA | GER | 31,43 | ||
5 | Arthur SCHMIDT | MYA | GER | 31,78 | ||
6 | Paul PFEFFER | MYB | GER | 32,00 | ||
7 | Friedrich KETZEL | MYA | GER | 32,44 | SB | |
8 | Bilal SCHUBERT | MYB | GER | 32,51 | SB | |
9 | Tim KÜNTZEL | MYB | GER | 32,67 | ||
DNF | Hannes BRUCKSCH | MYA | GER | DNF | ||
DQ | Jeremia KALWEIT | MYB | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damien Nino HOFMAN | MYE | GER | 44,72 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names