500m Women - Junior B 16 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
40,34 |
PR SB |
2 |
Jasmijn VEENHUIS
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
40,66 |
PR SB |
3 |
Martine SOLEM
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
40,96 |
PR SB |
4 |
Quinty HERSI
|
LB1 |
|
NED |
41,07 |
PR SB |
5 |
Naomi KAMMERAAT
|
LB1 |
|
NED |
41,36 |
|
6 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
42,08 |
SB |
7 |
Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
42,09 |
PR SB |
8 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
42,14 |
|
9 |
Evi de RUIJTER
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
42,30 |
SB |
10 |
Pauline Lysø OLSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
42,45 |
PR SB |
11 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
42,85 |
|
12 |
Meri-Vuokko HANNULA
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
44,07 |
PR SB |
13 |
Josephine GRILL
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
44,65 |
PR SB |
14 |
Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
44,66 |
|
15 |
Oona KOIVUPUISTO
|
LB1 |
|
FIN |
46,47 |
|
16 |
Tyra POUSETTE HJELM
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
48,28 |
PR SB |
17 |
Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
48,44 |
PR SB |
18 |
Saaga RINTALA
|
LB1 |
|
FIN |
50,68 |
PR SB |
19 |
Unna MUHONEN
|
LB1 |
|
FIN |
50,72 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 16 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jasmijn VEENHUIS
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
2.05,85 |
SB |
2 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.06,58 |
PR SB |
3 |
Evi de RUIJTER
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
2.07,43 |
SB |
4 |
Quinty HERSI
|
LB1 |
|
NED |
2.08,51 |
PR SB |
5 |
Naomi KAMMERAAT
|
LB1 |
|
NED |
2.08,64 |
|
6 |
Martine SOLEM
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
2.08,79 |
|
7 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
2.11,82 |
|
8 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.11,95 |
SB |
9 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
2.15,37 |
|
10 |
Pauline Lysø OLSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.16,22 |
|
11 |
Meri-Vuokko HANNULA
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
2.18,27 |
PR SB |
12 |
Josephine GRILL
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
2.19,20 |
PR SB |
13 |
Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
2.20,99 |
|
14 |
Oona KOIVUPUISTO
|
LB1 |
|
FIN |
2.27,08 |
PR SB |
15 |
Unna MUHONEN
|
LB1 |
|
FIN |
2.36,05 |
PR SB |
16 |
Tyra POUSETTE HJELM
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
2.36,81 |
PR SB |
17 |
Saaga RINTALA
|
LB1 |
|
FIN |
2.37,42 |
PR SB |
18 |
Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
2.39,31 |
PR SB |
DNF |
Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B 16 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Jasmijn VEENHUIS
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
6.54,56 |
31 |
2 |
Naomi KAMMERAAT
|
LB1 |
|
NED |
6.54,78 |
22 |
3 |
Quinty HERSI
|
LB1 |
|
NED |
6.54,95 |
10 |
4 |
Paula ALBRECHT
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.56,05 |
5 |
5 |
Martine SOLEM
|
LB2 |
|
NOR |
6.55,30 |
4 |
6 |
Mia MEINIG
|
LB1 |
|
GER |
6.56,20 |
3 |
7 |
Anne Sofie Knutsen BIRKEDAL
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
7.05,87 |
3 |
8 |
Franziska RIEDEL
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.56,88 |
1 |
9 |
Pauline Lysø OLSEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
6.56,52 |
|
10 |
Evi de RUIJTER
|
LB2 |
|
NED |
6.56,57 |
|
11 |
Meri-Vuokko HANNULA
|
LB2 |
|
FIN |
6.56,71 |
|
12 |
Josephine GRILL
|
LB1 |
|
SWE |
6.56,95 |
|
13 |
Luna-Luisa POWIK
|
LB2 |
|
GER |
6.58,77 |
|
14 |
Lovisia Olstad GRINDEN
|
LB1 |
|
NOR |
7.05,47 |
|
15 |
Oona KOIVUPUISTO
|
LB1 |
|
FIN |
7.15,03 |
|
16 |
Unna MUHONEN
|
LB1 |
|
FIN |
7.26,28 |
|
17 |
Saaga RINTALA
|
LB1 |
|
FIN |
7.37,60 |
|
18 |
Tyra POUSETTE HJELM
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
6.20,65 |
|
WDR |
Hanna NYSTRÖM ELIASSON
|
LB2 |
|
SWE |
WDR |
|
500m Women - Junior C 16 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Fleur ALKEMADE
|
LC1 |
|
NED |
42,19 |
|
2 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
42,42 |
PR SB |
3 |
Anouk AALDERS
|
LC2 |
|
NED |
42,83 |
|
4 |
Veerle FRISO
|
LC2 |
|
NED |
43,46 |
|
5 |
Eva-Sofie ELFERINK
|
LC2 |
|
NED |
43,59 |
|
6 |
Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
43,91 |
PR SB |
7 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
43,97 |
SB |
8 |
Martha Trude BREHMER
|
LC1 |
|
SWE |
44,25 |
PR SB |
9 |
Eline Lupke TVETER
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
44,96 |
PR SB |
10 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
45,25 |
PR SB |
11 |
Sunniva JOHANNESSEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
45,26 |
|
12 |
Carla ALBRECHT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
45,45 |
|
13 |
Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
45,82 |
PR SB |
14 |
Ksenia POTAPOVA
|
LC2 |
|
UKR |
47,21 |
|
15 |
Ulyana KHOCHYNA
|
LC1 |
|
UKR |
47,97 |
|
16 |
Milla ISOKORPI
|
L? |
|
FIN |
48,35 |
PR SB |
17 |
Sofiia SHELEKHOVA
|
LC1 |
|
UKR |
49,09 |
|
18 |
Danna Sofia CEPEDA RINCON
|
LC1 |
|
COL |
49,83 |
PR SB |
19 |
Iiris VUORISALO
|
LC2 |
|
FIN |
50,02 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 16 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.09,04 |
PR SB |
2 |
Eva-Sofie ELFERINK
|
LC2 |
|
NED |
2.10,56 |
|
3 |
Veerle FRISO
|
LC2 |
|
NED |
2.11,78 |
|
4 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.12,92 |
PR SB |
5 |
Fleur ALKEMADE
|
LC1 |
|
NED |
2.12,94 |
|
6 |
Anouk AALDERS
|
LC2 |
|
NED |
2.14,39 |
|
7 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
2.15,51 |
PR SB |
8 |
Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.16,88 |
PR SB |
9 |
Martha Trude BREHMER
|
LC1 |
|
SWE |
2.17,40 |
PR SB |
10 |
Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.17,90 |
PR SB |
11 |
Carla ALBRECHT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
2.19,18 |
|
12 |
Eline Lupke TVETER
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
2.20,53 |
PR SB |
13 |
Sunniva JOHANNESSEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
2.21,77 |
PR SB |
14 |
Ulyana KHOCHYNA
|
LC1 |
|
UKR |
2.28,79 |
|
15 |
Iiris VUORISALO
|
LC2 |
|
FIN |
2.33,22 |
PR SB |
16 |
Milla ISOKORPI
|
L? |
|
FIN |
2.33,29 |
PR SB |
17 |
Sofiia SHELEKHOVA
|
LC1 |
|
UKR |
2.37,33 |
|
18 |
Danna Sofia CEPEDA RINCON
|
LC1 |
|
COL |
2.38,83 |
PR SB |
DNF |
Ksenia POTAPOVA
|
LC2 |
|
UKR |
DNF |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C 16 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Eva-Sofie ELFERINK
|
LC2 |
|
NED |
17.38,56 |
30 |
2 |
Veerle FRISO
|
LC2 |
|
NED |
17.41,91 |
20 |
3 |
Fleur ALKEMADE
|
LC1 |
|
NED |
17.43,70 |
10 |
4 |
Neele GÖPELT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
17.43,85 |
4 |
5 |
Mika Louise BRANDT
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
17.44,13 |
4 |
6 |
Jenny Skjæveland SOLHAUG
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
17.45,51 |
3 |
7 |
Linnea MELGÅRDSHAGEN
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
17.57,52 |
3 |
8 |
Carla ALBRECHT
|
LC1 |
|
GER |
17.44,18 |
2 |
9 |
Florentine BLÜMEL
|
LC2 |
|
GER |
17.45,46 |
2 |
10 |
Anouk AALDERS
|
LC2 |
|
NED |
17.45,26 |
1 |
11 |
Martha Trude BREHMER
|
LC1 |
|
SWE |
17.44,33 |
|
12 |
Eline Lupke TVETER
|
LC2 |
|
NOR |
17.45,36 |
|
13 |
Ulyana KHOCHYNA
|
LC1 |
|
UKR |
17.57,54 |
|
14 |
Iiris VUORISALO
|
LC2 |
|
FIN |
18.13,65 |
|
15 |
Milla ISOKORPI
|
L? |
|
FIN |
18.13,80 |
|
16 |
Danna Sofia CEPEDA RINCON
|
LC1 |
|
COL |
18.19,27 |
|
17 |
Sofiia SHELEKHOVA
|
LC1 |
|
UKR |
17.40,00 |
|
DQ |
Ksenia POTAPOVA
|
LC2 |
|
UKR |
DQ |
|
WDR |
Sunniva JOHANNESSEN
|
LC1 |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|