Sprint League 2 Pure Sprint
Enschede (NED) 16 December 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pim STUIJ | MN2 | NED | 36,57 | ||
2 | Mika van ESSEN | MSA | NED | 36,70 | ||
3 | Gijs KAMP | MN1 | NED | 36,84 | ||
4 | Watse VERMANING | MSA | NED | 36,89 | ||
5 | Tim HOOGKAMER | MSA | NED | 36,96 | ||
6 | Johan TALSMA | MA2 | NED | 37,09 | ||
7 | Mervin MAATMAN | MN3 | NED | 37,38 | ||
8 | Jasper SINKE | MN2 | NED | 37,81 | ||
9 | Calvin van KLINK | MSA | NED | 37,86 | ||
10 | Kevin KUIPER | MN2 | NED | 37,88 | ||
11 | Willem BEKKEMA | MN1 | NED | 38,71 | ||
12 | Marvin MUIJS | MSA | NED | 38,81 | ||
13 | Roel REGTS | MA1 | NED | 38,84 | ||
14 | Tim BROERE | M35 | NED | 38,88 | ||
15 | Ties ROEMERS | MN1 | NED | 39,10 | PR SB | |
16 | Tobias ELSHOF | MA1 | NED | 39,13 | ||
17 | Danny HEIJKOOP | MN3 | NED | 39,38 | ||
18 | Jornt DIJK | MN4 | NED | 39,43 | ||
19 | Giancarlo LOPEZ | MN1 | NED | 39,61 | ||
WDR | Twan KOK | MN4 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gijs KAMP | MN1 | NED | 10,07 | SB | |
2 | Watse VERMANING | MSA | NED | 10,12 | SB | |
3 | Tim HOOGKAMER | MSA | NED | 10,18 | SB | |
4 | Johan TALSMA | MA2 | NED | 10,23 | ||
5 | Willem BEKKEMA | MN1 | NED | 10,24 | SB | |
6 | Pim STUIJ | MN2 | NED | 10,26 | SB | |
6 | Marvin MUIJS | MSA | NED | 10,26 | ||
8 | Mervin MAATMAN | MN3 | NED | 10,28 | ||
9 | Mika van ESSEN | MSA | NED | 10,30 | ||
10 | Calvin van KLINK | MSA | NED | 10,32 | SB | |
11 | Ties ROEMERS | MN1 | NED | 10,33 | SB | |
11 | Roel REGTS | MA1 | NED | 10,33 | ||
13 | Tim BROERE | M35 | NED | 10,40 | ||
14 | Jasper SINKE | MN2 | NED | 10,44 | ||
15 | Giancarlo LOPEZ | MN1 | NED | 10,46 | ||
16 | Tobias ELSHOF | MA1 | NED | 10,48 | ||
17 | Kevin KUIPER | MN2 | NED | 10,55 | SB | |
18 | Danny HEIJKOOP | MN3 | NED | 10,79 | ||
19 | Jornt DIJK | MN4 | NED | 10,86 | ||
DQ | Twan KOK | MN4 | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pim STUIJ | MN2 | NED | 23,31 | ||
2 | Watse VERMANING | MSA | NED | 23,52 | SB | |
3 | Gijs KAMP | MN1 | NED | 23,53 | ||
4 | Mika van ESSEN | MSA | NED | 23,68 | SB | |
5 | Tim HOOGKAMER | MSA | NED | 23,69 | SB | |
6 | Johan TALSMA | MA2 | NED | 23,76 | ||
7 | Mervin MAATMAN | MN3 | NED | 24,02 | ||
8 | Calvin van KLINK | MSA | NED | 24,08 | SB | |
9 | Willem BEKKEMA | MN1 | NED | 24,34 | SB | |
10 | Jasper SINKE | MN2 | NED | 24,39 | ||
10 | Marvin MUIJS | MSA | NED | 24,39 | ||
12 | Kevin KUIPER | MN2 | NED | 24,47 | ||
13 | Tim BROERE | M35 | NED | 24,50 | ||
14 | Ties ROEMERS | MN1 | NED | 24,52 | SB | |
15 | Giancarlo LOPEZ | MN1 | NED | 24,64 | SB | |
16 | Roel REGTS | MA1 | NED | 24,75 | ||
17 | Tobias ELSHOF | MA1 | NED | 24,86 | ||
18 | Twan KOK | MN4 | NED | 25,03 | SB | |
19 | Jornt DIJK | MN4 | NED | 25,10 | ||
20 | Danny HEIJKOOP | MN3 | NED | 25,11 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren B 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arjen BOERSMA | MB2 | NED | 38,47 | ||
2 | Jens HALFWEEG | MB2 | NED | 38,78 | ||
3 | Edsger van FELIUS | MB2 | NED | 38,88 | ||
4 | Jan MOOIJMAN | MB2 | NED | 39,12 | ||
5 | Remco SCHROTENBOER | MB2 | NED | 39,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Philip DINIZ | MB1 | NED | 39,18 | ||
7 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MB1 | NED | 39,43 | ||
8 | Daan KOOT | MB1 | NED | 39,47 | ||
9 | Julian KANT | MB2 | NED | 39,63 | PR SB | |
10 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MB1 | NED | 40,14 | SB | |
11 | Dong Yang PLUGGE | MB2 | NED | 40,54 | ||
12 | Niek BIJMA | MB1 | NED | 40,57 | ||
13 | Samuel de BIE | MB2 | NED | 40,74 | ||
14 | Mateo NIESSINK | MB2 | NED | 40,75 | ||
15 | Loïc CRIELAERS | MB1 | NED | 40,88 | ||
16 | Tjebbe BERKHOUT | MB2 | NED | 40,96 | ||
17 | Nathan BAAS | MB2 | NED | 41,02 | ||
18 | Lars MANS | MB1 | NED | 41,05 | ||
19 | Lucas FABRIE | MB1 | NED | 41,30 | ||
20 | Gio KROMOKARIO | MB1 | NED | 41,32 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junioren B 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MB1 | NED | 10,25 | SB | |
2 | Jens HALFWEEG | MB2 | NED | 10,46 | SB | |
3 | Jan MOOIJMAN | MB2 | NED | 10,77 | ||
4 | Niek BIJMA | MB1 | NED | 10,79 | ||
5 | Edsger van FELIUS | MB2 | NED | 10,81 | SB | |
5 | Julian KANT | MB2 | NED | 10,81 | SB | |
5 | Philip DINIZ | MB1 | NED | 10,81 | SB | |
8 | Remco SCHROTENBOER | MB2 | NED | 10,85 | ||
9 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MB1 | NED | 10,87 | SB | |
10 | Gio KROMOKARIO | MB1 | NED | 10,89 | ||
11 | Daan KOOT | MB1 | NED | 10,91 | ||
12 | Tjebbe BERKHOUT | MB2 | NED | 10,94 | SB | |
13 | Arjen BOERSMA | MB2 | NED | 10,95 | ||
14 | Loïc CRIELAERS | MB1 | NED | 10,98 | SB | |
15 | Dong Yang PLUGGE | MB2 | NED | 11,01 | ||
16 | Nathan BAAS | MB2 | NED | 11,05 | ||
17 | Mateo NIESSINK | MB2 | NED | 11,19 | ||
18 | Lars MANS | MB1 | NED | 11,20 | ||
19 | Samuel de BIE | MB2 | NED | 11,27 | ||
DQ | Lucas FABRIE | MB1 | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junioren B 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arjen BOERSMA | MB2 | NED | 24,31 | SB | |
2 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MB1 | NED | 24,35 | SB | |
3 | Jens HALFWEEG | MB2 | NED | 24,58 | SB | |
4 | Philip DINIZ | MB1 | NED | 24,95 | SB | |
5 | Edsger van FELIUS | MB2 | NED | 25,10 | SB | |
6 | Remco SCHROTENBOER | MB2 | NED | 25,11 | ||
7 | Jan MOOIJMAN | MB2 | NED | 25,31 | ||
8 | Julian KANT | MB2 | NED | 25,35 | ||
9 | Daan KOOT | MB1 | NED | 25,47 | ||
10 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MB1 | NED | 25,62 | SB | |
11 | Niek BIJMA | MB1 | NED | 25,70 | ||
12 | Lucas FABRIE | MB1 | NED | 25,79 | SB | |
13 | Gio KROMOKARIO | MB1 | NED | 25,80 | SB | |
14 | Dong Yang PLUGGE | MB2 | NED | 25,87 | ||
15 | Nathan BAAS | MB2 | NED | 25,98 | ||
15 | Lars MANS | MB1 | NED | 25,98 | ||
17 | Samuel de BIE | MB2 | NED | 26,14 | ||
18 | Loïc CRIELAERS | MB1 | NED | 26,15 | SB | |
19 | Tjebbe BERKHOUT | MB2 | NED | 26,26 | ||
20 | Mateo NIESSINK | MB2 | NED | 26,37 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names