Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District
Kolomna 15 - 16 December 2023 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
500m Men - Junior C 15 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor GALKIN | MC2 | IAR | 38,58 | ||
2 | Lev ISAEV | MC2 | IAR | 39,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan KOCHETKOV | MC2 | IAR | 39,83 | PR SB | |
4 | Yakov FEDYAEV | MC1 | IAR | 40,05 | ||
5 | Aleksej KRYLOV | MC2 | IAR | 40,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Efim BABIJCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 40,61 | PR SB | |
7 | Matvej VESELKIN | MC2 | IAR | 40,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Semen NOVIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Aleksandr BUDARIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,60(5) | PR SB | |
10 | Maksim KHVOROSTYANYJ (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 41,60(8) | PR SB | |
11 | Vyacheslav UKHANKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,03 | PR SB | |
12 | Egor KURYSHOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,17 | PR SB | |
13 | Artem BESCHASTNOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,44 | SB | |
14 | Daniil ILIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,47 | PR SB | |
15 | Andrej STRELKOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,48 | PR SB | |
16 | Evgenij ANIKIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,61 | PR SB | |
17 | Kirill NIKITIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,70 | PR SB | |
18 | Gleb ZHOGOLEV | MC1 | IAR | 42,97 | ||
19 | Stepan ANANEV | MC1 | IAR | 43,26 | PR SB | |
20 | Matvej SERGEEV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 43,34 | ||
21 | Nazar DARMINOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,59 | PR SB | |
22 | Danila VOLNOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,62 | PR SB | |
23 | Maksim FATEEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,70 | ||
24 | Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | 43,79 | PR SB | |
25 | Ivan FEKLIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,01 | PR SB | |
26 | Simeon KUZMIN | MC1 | IAR | 44,05 | PR SB | |
27 | Maksim BLANKO-FERNANDES | MC1 | IAR | 44,14 | PR SB | |
28 | Yaroslav ILYUKHIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,41 | PR SB | |
29 | Egor BABENKO | MC2 | IAR | 44,86 | PR SB | |
30 | Daniil KUZMIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,11(2) | ||
31 | Dzhamal MBODU | MC1 | IAR | 45,11(6) | PR SB | |
32 | Ilya PEREPELKIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,26 | PR SB | |
33 | Savelij SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 45,85 | ||
34 | Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 46,03 | PR SB | |
35 | Denis VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,69 | PR SB | |
36 | Dmitrij MELENTEV | MC2 | IAR | 47,52 | PR SB | |
37 | Egor KONOVALOV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | 47,70 | SB | |
38 | Timofej KARANNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 48,91 | ||
39 | Timofej UCHAJKIN | MC1 | IAR | 49,13 | SB | |
40 | Vadim MOCZNYJ | MC1 | IAR | 49,39 | PR SB | |
41 | Makar MAKAROV | MC2 | IAR | 49,63 | SB | |
42 | Nikita SERGEEV | MC1 | IAR | 50,56 | SB | |
43 | Matvej MAKROPULO | MC2 | IAR | 51,30 | PR SB | |
44 | Igor BABICH | MC2 | IAR | 59,73 | ||
DQ | Pavel ROMANCEV | MC1 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names