Zondagavond
Utrecht (NED) 17 December 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 17 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maaike KOELEWIJN | LB2 | NED | 43,14 | ||
2 | Marjolein van der STEEN | LSA | NED | 43,27 | ||
3 | Janneke HENNIPMAN | LSA | NED | 45,78 | SB | |
4 | Maartje ONDERDELINDEN | LC2 | NED | 48,53 | ||
5 | Jade REPKO | LA2 | NED | 49,06 | ||
6 | Ciska STARK | L60 | NED | 49,96 | ||
7 | Juul van der VLIET | LYA | NED | 50,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Katja GREVE | LA1 | NED | 50,14 | ||
9 | Senne EGGENKAMP | LYA | NED | 50,18 | PR SB | |
10 | Josephine DEKKERS | LC2 | NED | 50,72 | ||
11 | Ella van der SIJDE | LA1 | NED | 50,98 | ||
12 | Nanne KABEL | LC2 | NED | 51,15 | ||
13 | Jennifer GROENEVELD | LYA | NED | 51,26 | ||
14 | Linde RIJNDERS | LN1 | NED | 51,43 | ||
15 | Dara van HEES | LYA | NED | 51,67 | ||
16 | Noor SCHAAP | LYB | NED | 51,85 | PR SB | |
17 | Madelief FANEYTE | LB1 | NED | 52,95 | PR SB | |
18 | Julia ONDERDELINDEN | LYA | NED | 53,04 | ||
19 | Mirthe SNOEK | LYB | NED | 53,45 | ||
20 | Tess van DIEIJEN | LA1 | NED | 53,92 | ||
21 | Clarine BRONKHORST | L55 | NED | 54,09 | SB | |
22 | Elise BLOKLAND | LC1 | NED | 54,27 | PR SB | |
23 | Sofie van VEEN | LC1 | NED | 55,07 | ||
24 | Evi VERLAAN | LC2 | NED | 56,35 | SB | |
25 | Mariƫlle FAASEN | L50 | NED | 56,38 | SB | |
26 | Eveline BREMMER | L55 | NED | 58,13 | SB | |
DNS | Pastel RIEMERSMA | LA1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 17 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marjolein van der STEEN | LSA | NED | 2.14,60 | SB | |
2 | Maaike KOELEWIJN | LB2 | NED | 2.18,82 | ||
3 | Janneke HENNIPMAN | LSA | NED | 2.24,86 | SB | |
4 | Maartje ONDERDELINDEN | LC2 | NED | 2.33,53 | ||
5 | Jade REPKO | LA2 | NED | 2.36,66 | ||
6 | Ciska STARK | L60 | NED | 2.37,03 | ||
7 | Ella van der SIJDE | LA1 | NED | 2.42,58 | ||
8 | Nanne KABEL | LC2 | NED | 2.42,68 | ||
9 | Josephine DEKKERS | LC2 | NED | 2.46,12 | ||
10 | Clarine BRONKHORST | L55 | NED | 2.48,87 | SB | |
DNS | Pastel RIEMERSMA | LA1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 17 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katja GREVE | LA1 | NED | 1.09,28 | SB | |
2 | Senne EGGENKAMP | LYA | NED | 1.11,63 | SB | |
3 | Juul van der VLIET | LYA | NED | 1.12,13 | SB | |
4 | Dara van HEES | LYA | NED | 1.13,23 | SB | |
5 | Linde RIJNDERS | LN1 | NED | 1.13,24 | SB | |
6 | Jennifer GROENEVELD | LYA | NED | 1.13,82 | SB | |
7 | Noor SCHAAP | LYB | NED | 1.14,30 | ||
8 | Mirthe SNOEK | LYB | NED | 1.15,74 | ||
9 | Elise BLOKLAND | LC1 | NED | 1.16,08 | SB | |
10 | Madelief FANEYTE | LB1 | NED | 1.16,90 | SB | |
11 | Tess van DIEIJEN | LA1 | NED | 1.17,26 | SB | |
12 | Sofie van VEEN | LC1 | NED | 1.17,34 | SB | |
13 | Mariƫlle FAASEN | L50 | NED | 1.17,54 | SB | |
14 | Evi VERLAAN | LC2 | NED | 1.18,86 | SB | |
15 | Julia ONDERDELINDEN | LYA | NED | 1.18,87 | ||
16 | Eveline BREMMER | L55 | NED | 1.22,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names