Langebaan - Junioren/Senioren/Masters
Hoorn (NED) 17 December 2023 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 17 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk KAREL | LSA | NED | 42,32 | ||
2 | Lieke HUIZINK | LB2 | NED | 43,60 | ||
3 | Sari HARDER | LB1 | NED | 44,98 | ||
4 | Selene DEKKER | LC1 | NED | 47,51 | ||
5 | Fenny NEEFJES | LB1 | NED | 47,86 | PR SB | |
6 | Daphne GEERLIGS | LC1 | NED | 48,94 | ||
7 | Femke van BEEK | LC2 | NED | 49,61 | ||
8 | Jasmijn VALENTEIJN | LC1 | NED | 50,02 | ||
9 | Terre SOUWER | LC1 | NED | 50,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Samantha BUIS | LN3 | NED | 51,48 | ||
11 | Sanne VRIEND | LC2 | NED | 52,01 | ||
12 | Liz KLAVER | LC2 | NED | 52,12 | ||
13 | Tessa ANKERSMIT | LC1 | NED | 52,35 | PR SB | |
14 | Elke JONG | LC2 | NED | 52,38 | PR SB | |
15 | Julia ter HOFSTEDE | LB1 | NED | 52,62 | ||
16 | Inge PEREBOOM | LSA | NED | 54,36 | SB | |
17 | Aukje KLEIJNE | LB2 | NED | 57,74 | ||
18 | Isolde NIEJENHUIS | LC2 | NED | 59,41 | ||
19 | Puck BOES | LC2 | NED | 59,57 | ||
20 | Jenna CLAZING | LC1 | NED | 59,72 | ||
21 | Tessa BOTMAN (1994) | L30 | NED | 1.05,69 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 17 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk KAREL | LSA | NED | 1.29,08 | ||
2 | Femke van BEEK | LC2 | NED | 1.40,90 | ||
3 | Samantha BUIS | LN3 | NED | 1.47,86 | ||
4 | Tessa ANKERSMIT | LC1 | NED | 1.52,31 | PR SB | |
DQ | Terre SOUWER | LC1 | NED | DQ | ||
DQ | Jenna CLAZING | LC1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 17 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sari HARDER | LB1 | NED | 2.17,65 | ||
2 | Evy de WILDT | LB2 | NED | 2.27,77 | SB | |
3 | Fenny NEEFJES | LB1 | NED | 2.31,05 | PR SB | |
4 | Daphne GEERLIGS | LC1 | NED | 2.31,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Jasmijn VALENTEIJN | LC1 | NED | 2.45,69 | ||
DQ | Liz KLAVER | LC2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 17 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lieke HUIZINK | LB2 | NED | 4.54,43 | ||
2 | Julia ter HOFSTEDE | LB1 | NED | 5.46,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Inge PEREBOOM | LSA | NED | 5.51,42 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 17 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selene DEKKER | LC1 | NED | 12,28 | SB | |
2 | Sanne VRIEND | LC2 | NED | 12,94 | SB | |
3 | Elke JONG | LC2 | NED | 13,33 | SB | |
4 | Aukje KLEIJNE | LB2 | NED | 13,82 | ||
5 | Isolde NIEJENHUIS | LC2 | NED | 14,48 | SB | |
6 | Puck BOES | LC2 | NED | 15,04 | SB | |
7 | Tessa BOTMAN (1994) | L30 | NED | 16,04 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 17 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Selene DEKKER | LC1 | NED | 30,42 | ||
2 | Sanne VRIEND | LC2 | NED | 31,97 | SB | |
3 | Elke JONG | LC2 | NED | 32,22 | SB | |
4 | Aukje KLEIJNE | LB2 | NED | 35,01 | SB | |
5 | Isolde NIEJENHUIS | LC2 | NED | 37,09 | SB | |
6 | Puck BOES | LC2 | NED | 37,62 | SB | |
7 | Tessa BOTMAN (1994) | L30 | NED | 40,99 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names