Junior B/C Championships - Northwestern Federal District
Vologda 16 - 17 December 2023 Source: vk.com/public43372209
3000m Men - Junior B 16 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita USPEKHOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.24,98 | ||
2 | Fedor GUSLINSKIJ | MB2 | IAR | 4.29,44 | ||
3 | Arman KOSTANDYAN | MB2 | IAR | 4.31,25 | ||
4 | Mikhail BLAGODATSKIKH | MB1 | IAR | 4.31,84 | ||
5 | Egor LAVRENOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.33,63 | ||
6 | Savelij PRONIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.34,51 | SB | |
7 | Fedor ROMANOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.39,03 | ||
8 | Gleb KAMBALOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.39,62 | ||
9 | Artyom VASYOV | MB1 | IAR | 4.40,29 | ||
10 | Stanislav PODOROV | MB2 | IAR | 4.41,09 | ||
11 | Maksim SUTURIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,55 | ||
12 | Artemij ROZIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.41,97 | ||
13 | Daniil DOBRYNIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.43,95 | ||
14 | Nikita PONOMAREV (2006) | MB2 | IAR | 4.45,02 | ||
15 | Denis LUKIN | MB2 | IAR | 4.45,41 | ||
16 | Artem BARTYLEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.45,87 | ||
17 | Evgenij BABOCHKIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.48,40 | ||
18 | Ivan CHUKILEV | M? | IAR | 4.49,56 | PR SB | |
19 | Yan KULEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.50,15 | SB | |
20 | Anton SHILOV | MB2 | IAR | 4.54,29 | ||
21 | Ivan KRAKHMALEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.55,10 | ||
22 | Egor GORYACHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.56,85 | ||
23 | Aleksandr IVANOV (2007) | MB2 | IAR | 5.03,04 | ||
24 | Daniil NIKITIN (2007) | MB2 | IAR | 5.05,33 | ||
25 | Roman VORONOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.06,47 | PR SB | |
26 | Vladimir KRASOVSKIJ | MB1 | IAR | 5.07,75 | ||
27 | Mikhail KHLUPIN | MB2 | IAR | 5.07,84 | SB | |
28 | Stepan PAVLOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.08,01 | ||
29 | Stepan VERSHININ | MB1 | IAR | 5.09,25 | SB | |
30 | Andrej PATRIKEEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.12,25 | PR SB | |
31 | Grigorij NIKITIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.15,28 | SB | |
32 | Anton TITARENKO | M? | IAR | 5.16,01 | SB | |
33 | Aleksandr ZIMNICZKIJ | M? | IAR | 5.18,43 | PR SB | |
34 | Sergej FILATOV | MB1 | IAR | 5.18,98 | SB | |
35 | Nikolaj RYABCHIKOV | M? | IAR | 5.21,06 | PR SB | |
36 | Timofej IGNATEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.21,85 | SB | |
37 | Feliks SHABANOV | MB2 | IAR | 5.26,49 | PR SB | |
38 | Platon YAKIMOV | M? | IAR | 5.30,36 | PR SB | |
39 | Artem POROKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 5.31,62 | SB | |
40 | Denis YAKOVLEV | MB1 | IAR | 5.36,93 | SB | |
41 | Vadim NECHAEV | MB2 | IAR | 5.41,04 | ||
42 | Oleg DURKIN | M? | IAR | 5.41,52 | PR SB | |
43 | Semyon LAPSHIN | M? | IAR | 5.47,89 | SB | |
44 | Leonid TOLMAKOV | M? | IAR | 6.04,09 | PR SB | |
45 | Sergej TKACHENKO | MB1 | IAR | 6.12,55 | PR SB | |
46 | Aleksandr KABURDO | M? | IAR | 6.28,32 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names