500m Men 24 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ruslan MURASHOV
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
35,04 |
|
2 |
Nikita BAZYUK
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
35,19 |
PR SB |
3 |
Artem AREFYEV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
35,22 |
SB |
4 |
Timur KARAMOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
35,27 |
|
5 |
Mikhail KAZELIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
35,31 |
SB |
6 |
Viktor MUSHTAKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
35,47 |
|
7 |
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
35,54 |
|
8 |
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
35,88 |
|
9 |
Vsevolod YATOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
36,01 |
PR SB |
10 |
Sergej BORODULIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
36,26 |
PR SB |
11 |
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
36,30 |
|
12 |
Victor LOBAS
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
36,31 |
|
13 |
Semen AVERIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
36,35 |
PR SB |
14 |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
36,36 |
|
15 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
36,52 |
|
16 |
Roman TIKHANOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
36,74 |
|
17 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
36,87 |
|
18 |
Ruslan RAFIKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
36,88 |
|
19 |
Evgenij KORDYUKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
37,06 |
|
20 |
Artem EZICHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,21 |
|
21 |
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
37,56 |
|
WDR |
Yaroslav CHERNENKO
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 24 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Daniil ALDOSHKIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
6.25,67 |
TR |
2 |
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987)
|
M35 |
|
IAR |
6.27,04 |
SB |
3 |
Danila SEMERIKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
6.30,13 |
|
4 |
Sergey TROFIMOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
6.30,45 |
|
5 |
Daniil NAJDENYSHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
6.38,90 |
PR SB |
6 |
Yahor DAMARATSKI
|
MSA |
|
IAB |
6.45,11 |
|
7 |
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
6.47,81 |
PR SB |
8 |
Pavel AREFEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
6.52,44 |
|
9 |
German GRACHEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
6.52,50 |
|
10 |
Ilya IVANOV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
6.55,02 |
|
11 |
Egor BUKIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
6.55,59 |
|
12 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
6.56,22 |
|
13 |
Roman NAKROSHAEV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
6.56,42 |
|
14 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
6.57,89 |
|
15 |
Maksim STOLYAROV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
7.04,12 |
|
DQ |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 25 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ruslan MURASHOV
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
1.09,94 |
|
2 |
Nikita BAZYUK
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.10,17 |
PR SB |
3 |
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.10,43 |
|
4 |
Viktor MUSHTAKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.10,44 |
|
5 |
Mikhail KAZELIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.10,48 |
SB |
6 |
Artem AREFYEV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.10,50 |
SB |
7 |
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.10,75 |
|
8 |
Victor LOBAS
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.10,96 |
|
9 |
Timur KARAMOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.11,13(6) |
|
10 |
Vsevolod YATOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.11,13(8) |
|
11 |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.11,71 |
|
12 |
Sergej BORODULIN
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.12,03 |
|
13 |
Danil BURGASOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.12,24 |
|
14 |
Pavel KULIZHNIKOV
|
M30 |
|
IAR |
1.12,32 |
|
15 |
Semen AVERIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.12,56 |
PR SB |
16 |
Maksim SHARAPOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.12,85 |
|
17 |
Roman TIKHANOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.13,15 |
|
18 |
Denis GOLIK
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.14,29 |
|
19 |
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.14,56 |
|
20 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,14 |
|
21 |
Evgenij KORDYUKOV
|
MA2 |
|
IAR |
1.15,42 |
|
22 |
Artem EZICHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.17,20 |
|
WDR |
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003)
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 25 December 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Московская область |
|
IAR |
3.49,62 |
|
|
2 |
Красноярский край-1 команда |
|
IAR |
3.54,67 |
|
|
3 |
Москва |
|
IAR |
3.56,17 |
|
|
4 |
Свердловская область |
|
IAR |
4.00,81 |
|
|
5 |
Красноярский край-2 команда |
|
IAR |
4.04,09 |
|
|
6 |
Санкт-Петербург-1 команда |
|
IAR |
4.05,10 |
|
|
7 |
Санкт-Петербург-2 команда |
|
IAR |
4.29,16 |
|
|
1500m Men 26 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Daniil ALDOSHKIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.47,83 |
|
2 |
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.48,56 |
|
3 |
Stepan CHISTIAKOV
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
1.48,98 |
|
4 |
Maksim SHARAPOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.49,41 |
SB |
5 |
Sergey TROFIMOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.49,65 |
|
6 |
Daniil BELIAEV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.50,43 |
|
7 |
Dmitrij KURAZHOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.51,75 |
SB |
8 |
Vsevolod YATOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.52,17 |
|
9 |
Nikita VARAVKIN
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.52,38 |
|
10 |
Pavel AREFEV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
1.52,49 |
|
11 |
Nikolaj TRUSOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.53,35 |
|
12 |
German GRACHEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.53,40 |
|
13 |
Egor BUKIN
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.53,87 |
|
14 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
1.54,26 |
|
15 |
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.54,54 |
|
16 |
Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004)
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
1.56,24 |
|
17 |
Evgenij ZHAROV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
2.01,71 |
|
DNF |
Daniil CHMUTOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
DNF |
|
WDR |
Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
WDR |
|
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Men 26 December 2023
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Daniil ALDOSHKIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
8.19,70 |
60 |
2 |
Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987)
|
M35 |
|
IAR |
8.20,00 |
40 |
3 |
Danila SEMERIKOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
8.20,71 |
24 |
4 |
Aleksej CZVETKOV
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
8.21,11 |
10 |
5 |
Maksim ANDRYUSHIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
8.21,13 |
6 |
6 |
Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
8.21,13 |
4 |
7 |
Daniil NAJDENYSHEV
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
8.21,55 |
3 |
8 |
Georgij CHEMYAKIN
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
8.27,86 |
3 |
9 |
Maksim STOLYAROV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
8.31,16 |
3 |
10 |
Ilya IVANOV (1999)
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
8.24,31 |
2 |
11 |
Daniil BOLOTIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
8.45,02 |
2 |
12 |
Timofej SOBOLEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
8.21,25 |
|
13 |
Nikolaj TRUSOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
8.21,47 |
|
14 |
Maksim SHARAPOV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
8.23,50 |
|
15 |
Denis GOLIK
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
8.24,46 |
|
16 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MN2 |
|
IAR |
8.25,18 |
|
17 |
Maksim KORNIENKO
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
8.32,57 |
|
18 |
Nikita KHROMIN
|
MN1 |
|
IAR |
7.45,52 |
|
DNS |
German GRACHEV
|
MN3 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Sergey TROFIMOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Daniil CHMUTOV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1)
|
MN4 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
10000m Men 27 December 2023
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men 27 December 2023
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Челябинская область |
|
IAR |
1.23,17 |
|
|
2 |
Красноярский край |
|
IAR |
1.23,51 |
|
|
3 |
Санкт-Петербург-1 команда |
|
IAR |
1.24,10 |
|
|
4 |
Москва |
|
IAR |
1.25,18 |
|
|
5 |
Санкт-Петербург-2 команда |
|
IAR |
1.26,01 |
|
|