Young Skater - Stage 2
Moscow 7 December 2023 Source: T. Rogovskaya
500m Men - Junior D 7 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej ZHEMERKIN | MYB | IAR | 43,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 47,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij ZABKOV | MYA | IAR | 48,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Maksim EKIMOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 49,11 | ||
5 | Artyom MAKHMUDOV | MYB | IAR | 49,12 | ||
6 | Andrej BUSLAEV | MYA | IAR | 49,42 | PR SB | |
7 | Roman YAKOVLENKOV | MYA | IAR | 50,00 | PR SB | |
8 | Roman CHEPLAKOV | MYB | IAR | 50,91 | PR SB | |
9 | Kirill FEDYACHKIN | MYA | IAR | 51,55 | PR SB | |
10 | Gleb SEMIN | MYB | IAR | 52,61 | PR SB | |
11 | Artem GUSEV | MYB | IAR | 53,40 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksej TYOTUSHKIN | MYA | IAR | 55,56 | PR SB | |
13 | Boris TUTOLMIN | MYA | IAR | 55,94 | SB | |
14 | Aleksej DENISOV | MYB | IAR | 56,92 | PR SB | |
15 | Vadim KOVALISHIN | MYA | IAR | 57,20 | PR SB | |
16 | Artem SHINKARUK | MYA | IAR | 58,71 | SB | |
17 | Ivan IBRAGIMOV | MYA | IAR | 58,81 | ||
18 | Kirill STARODUBCEV | MYB | IAR | 1.00,35 | PR SB | |
19 | Dmitrij GAVRYUSHIN | MYA | IAR | 1.00,62 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij KORNIENKO | MYA | IAR | 1.00,70 | PR SB | |
21 | Artem EREMEEV | MYA | IAR | 1.02,49 | PR SB | |
22 | Yaroslav FURSOV | MYA | IAR | 1.04,42 | ||
23 | Arsenij DERYUSHEV | MYB | IAR | 1.04,55 | PR SB | |
24 | Aleksandr MAKSIMOV | MYB | IAR | 1.04,99 | PR SB | |
25 | Gleb MIKHAJLOVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 1.05,04 | PR SB | |
26 | Makar VESELOV | MYB | IAR | 1.13,40 | ||
27 | Ivan BOGDANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.13,67 | ||
28 | Artyom CHURIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.14,29 | ||
29 | Vitalij GREBENNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.22,65 | ||
DNS | Vladimir SLOBODNIK | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej KISLYAKOV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Denis LATIN | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Aleksandr EGOROV (2011) | MYB | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 7 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matvej ZHEMERKIN | MYB | IAR | 1.28,36 | PR SB | |
2 | Dmitrij ZABKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.37,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.37,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Andrej BUSLAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.40,32 | ||
5 | Maksim EKIMOV (2012) | MYB | IAR | 1.40,34 | PR SB | |
6 | Roman CHEPLAKOV | MYB | IAR | 1.43,96 | PR SB | |
7 | Artyom MAKHMUDOV | MYB | IAR | 1.44,28 | ||
8 | Gleb SEMIN | MYB | IAR | 1.46,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Kirill FEDYACHKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.46,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr EGOROV (2011) | MYB | IAR | 1.47,11 | PR SB | |
11 | Roman YAKOVLENKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.51,60 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksej TYOTUSHKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.56,23 | PR SB | |
13 | Yaroslav FURSOV | MYA | IAR | 1.56,81 | PR SB | |
14 | Aleksej DENISOV | MYB | IAR | 1.57,78 | PR SB | |
15 | Artem GUSEV | MYB | IAR | 2.01,39 | PR SB | |
16 | Artem SHINKARUK | MYA | IAR | 2.02,57 | SB | |
17 | Vadim KOVALISHIN | MYA | IAR | 2.03,38 | PR SB | |
18 | Ivan IBRAGIMOV | MYA | IAR | 2.05,09 | ||
19 | Ivan BOGDANOV | MYB | IAR | 2.05,36 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij KORNIENKO | MYA | IAR | 2.08,84 | PR SB | |
21 | Gleb MIKHAJLOVSKIJ | MYA | IAR | 2.12,13 | PR SB | |
22 | Kirill STARODUBCEV | MYB | IAR | 2.15,06 | PR SB | |
23 | Vitalij GREBENNIKOV | MYB | IAR | 2.36,25 | PR SB | |
DNS | Artem EREMEEV | MYA | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Makar VESELOV | MYB | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Andrej KISLYAKOV | MYA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 7 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav PELIVAN | MYC | IAR | 13,18 | ||
2 | Arsenij RUMYANCEV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 13,41 | SB | |
3 | Ivan LOGINOV | MYC | IAR | 13,42 | ||
4 | Vladimir STROGOVICH | MYC | IAR | 13,61 | SB | |
5 | Denis VORONIN | MYD | IAR | 13,65 | SB | |
6 | Denis EREMEEV (2013) | MYD | IAR | 13,68 | ||
7 | Maksim PICHUGIN (2012) | MYC | IAR | 13,79 | ||
8 | Aleksandr ILICHEV | MYC | IAR | 13,99 | SB | |
9 | Mikhail ROMANOV | MYC | IAR | 14,00 | SB | |
10 | Vladislav LAVRENKO | MYC | IAR | 14,01 | ||
11 | Artem BOLSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 14,19(6) | SB | |
12 | Arsenij SMIRNOV (2013) | MYC | IAR | 14,19(7) | ||
13 | Nikita SMIRNOV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 14,21 | ||
14 | Yaroslav BUDANOV | MYC | IAR | 14,26 | SB | |
15 | Rodion NIKITENKO | MYC | IAR | 14,60 | SB | |
16 | Elisej VERSHININ | MYE | IAR | 14,68 | ||
17 | Aleksej PYATNICZA | MYE | IAR | 15,01 | ||
18 | Vladimir ILIN | MYE | IAR | 15,05(3) | SB | |
18 | Yaroslav PUSHKAREV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 15,05(3) | ||
20 | Yaroslav KOLYADA | MYE | IAR | 15,48 | SB | |
21 | Ilya ANISIMOV (2017) | MYF | IAR | 15,78 | SB | |
22 | Maksim DZYUBA | MYE | IAR | 15,88 | ||
23 | Aleksandr KOLGIN | MYE | IAR | 15,93 | ||
24 | Maksim MIKHAJLOV | MYC | IAR | 16,01 | SB | |
25 | Teodor SLEPCZOV | MYC | IAR | 16,05 | SB | |
26 | Andrej MOKEEV | MYE | IAR | 16,14 | ||
27 | Ivan KUZKIN | MYD | IAR | 16,32 | ||
28 | Yaroslav SHPILMAN | MYE | IAR | 16,74 | SB | |
29 | Akim ANISKIN | MYF | IAR | 16,96 | SB | |
30 | Mark TIMCHENKO | MYF | IAR | 18,47 | SB | |
DNS | Yaroslav MARCHENKO | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yaroslav BYDANOV | MYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 7 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan LOGINOV | MYC | IAR | 33,60 | SB | |
2 | Maksim PICHUGIN (2012) | MYC | IAR | 35,08 | ||
3 | Denis EREMEEV (2013) | MYD | IAR | 35,09 | ||
4 | Aleksandr ILICHEV | MYC | IAR | 35,71 | SB | |
5 | Vladimir STROGOVICH | MYC | IAR | 36,04 | ||
6 | Vladislav PELIVAN | MYC | IAR | 36,24(5) | ||
7 | Aleksej PYATNICZA | MYE | IAR | 36,24(7) | SB | |
8 | Arsenij SMIRNOV (2013) | MYC | IAR | 36,87 | ||
9 | Arsenij RUMYANCEV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 36,92 | ||
10 | Denis VORONIN | MYD | IAR | 37,25 | ||
11 | Nikita SMIRNOV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 37,75 | ||
12 | Yaroslav PUSHKAREV (2012) | MYC | IAR | 37,96 | ||
13 | Rodion NIKITENKO | MYC | IAR | 38,23 | SB | |
14 | Mikhail ROMANOV | MYC | IAR | 38,47 | SB | |
15 | Elisej VERSHININ | MYE | IAR | 38,77 | ||
16 | Yaroslav BUDANOV | MYC | IAR | 38,95 | SB | |
17 | Vladislav LAVRENKO | MYC | IAR | 40,01 | SB | |
18 | Vladimir ILIN | MYE | IAR | 42,15 | SB | |
19 | Aleksandr KOLGIN | MYE | IAR | 42,24 | SB | |
20 | Ilya ANISIMOV (2017) | MYF | IAR | 43,90 | SB | |
21 | Maksim DZYUBA | MYE | IAR | 44,55 | SB | |
22 | Teodor SLEPCZOV | MYC | IAR | 45,13 | ||
23 | Ivan KUZKIN | MYD | IAR | 45,23 | SB | |
24 | Andrej MOKEEV | MYE | IAR | 48,04 | SB | |
25 | Artem BOLSHAKOV | MYC | IAR | 48,16 | SB | |
26 | Akim ANISKIN | MYF | IAR | 48,64 | SB | |
27 | Yaroslav KOLYADA | MYE | IAR | 48,69 | SB | |
28 | Maksim MIKHAJLOV | MYC | IAR | 49,15 | SB | |
29 | Yaroslav SHPILMAN | MYE | IAR | 1.05,21 | SB | |
DNS | Mark TIMCHENKO | MYF | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yaroslav MARCHENKO | MYD | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yaroslav BYDANOV | MYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names