500m Men 2 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sigurd HENRIKSEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
40,10 |
SB |
2 |
Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
41,58 |
|
3 |
Bendik Becker PEDERSEN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
41,68 |
|
4 |
Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
46,32 |
|
5 |
Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
47,09 |
|
6 |
Nantawat DUANGKAEW
|
MB1 |
|
THA |
48,40 |
SB |
7 |
Alessandro CRAPARO
|
M35 |
|
RSA |
48,43 |
PR SB |
8 |
Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
49,65 |
|
9 |
Peter Grove KRISTENSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
49,99 |
|
10 |
Vetle LUND-RINGSTAD
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
50,11 |
PR SB |
11 |
Helge FLESLAND
|
M60 |
|
NOR |
50,14 |
|
12 |
Adrian EIKÅS HANSEN
|
M30 |
|
NOR |
50,34 |
SB |
13 |
Sverre Solhaug FOLKESTAD
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
53,32 |
|
14 |
Sondre MYRMEL
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
53,48 |
|
15 |
Lukas RIPLE
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
54,67 |
|
16 |
Arne KJØLEN
|
M65 |
|
NOR |
55,01 |
|
17 |
Julian Bjerring LOHNE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
56,45 |
|
18 |
Øystein LILLETVEDT
|
M80 |
|
NOR |
56,81 |
|
19 |
Marius Knag SONGSTAD
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
58,57 |
|
20 |
Kåre SEGADAL
|
M70 |
|
NOR |
1.01,63 |
SB |
21 |
Mathias HEREIDE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.03,50 |
SB |
22 |
Magnus Hausberg KÅSTAD
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.12,05 |
|
23 |
Botond SULYOK
|
M? |
|
HUN |
1.17,27 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Emil FJELD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 2 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Sigurd HENRIKSEN
|
MA2 |
|
NOR |
1.17,17 |
SB |
2 |
Bendik Becker PEDERSEN
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.19,57 |
|
3 |
Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.21,98 |
|
4 |
Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT
|
MA1 |
|
NOR |
1.31,45 |
|
5 |
Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND
|
MB1 |
|
NOR |
1.33,15 |
|
6 |
Magnus KVÅLE-AASEN
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.37,86 |
|
7 |
Alessandro CRAPARO
|
M35 |
|
RSA |
1.39,02 |
PR SB |
8 |
Helge FLESLAND
|
M60 |
|
NOR |
1.39,34 |
|
9 |
Nantawat DUANGKAEW
|
MB1 |
|
THA |
1.40,90 |
PR SB |
10 |
Vetle LUND-RINGSTAD
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.47,47 |
SB |
11 |
Sondre MYRMEL
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.47,69 |
PR SB |
12 |
Lukas RIPLE
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
1.47,71 |
|
13 |
Arne KJØLEN
|
M65 |
|
NOR |
1.54,82 |
|
14 |
Øystein LILLETVEDT
|
M80 |
|
NOR |
1.57,27 |
|
15 |
Marius Knag SONGSTAD
|
MC1 |
|
NOR |
1.59,10 |
|
16 |
Julian Bjerring LOHNE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
1.59,47 |
|
17 |
Kåre SEGADAL
|
M70 |
|
NOR |
2.00,27 |
SB |
18 |
Sverre Solhaug FOLKESTAD
|
MYB |
|
NOR |
2.02,40 |
|
19 |
Mathias HEREIDE
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
2.12,73 |
SB |
20 |
Botond SULYOK
|
M? |
|
HUN |
2.50,63 |
|
DNS |
Emil FJELD
|
MYA |
|
NOR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Peter Grove KRISTENSEN
|
MC2 |
|
NOR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 2 January 2024
400m Men 2 January 2024
100m Men - Rekrutt 2 January 2024
100m (2) Men - Rekrutt 2 January 2024