Sachsenmeisterschaft 23/24
Chemnitz (GER) 6 - 7 January 2024 Source: www.ecchemnitz.de
500m Women - Junior A/B 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LA1 | GER | 43,30 | ||
2 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB2 | GER | 43,80 | ||
3 | Mia MEINIG | LB1 | GER | 44,20 | ||
4 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB2 | GER | 45,14 | ||
5 | Alicia SOMMER | LA2 | GER | 45,68 | ||
6 | Johanna TRAPP | LB1 | GER | 45,97 | ||
7 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LB1 | GER | 46,01 | ||
8 | Annalina MÜLLER | LB1 | GER | 47,20 |
1500m Women - Junior A/B 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LA1 | GER | 2.13,54 | ||
2 | Mia MEINIG | LB1 | GER | 2.17,23 | ||
3 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB2 | GER | 2.18,97 | ||
4 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB2 | GER | 2.20,83 | ||
5 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LB1 | GER | 2.24,28 | ||
6 | Annalina MÜLLER | LB1 | GER | 2.26,63 | ||
7 | Johanna TRAPP | LB1 | GER | 2.27,77 | ||
8 | Alicia SOMMER | LA2 | GER | 2.27,88 |
500m Women - Junior C2 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC2 | GER | 45,05 | ||
2 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC2 | GER | 46,31 | ||
3 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC2 | GER | 46,67 | ||
4 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC2 | GER | 48,47 | ||
5 | Enola SEIDL | LC2 | GER | 49,78 | ||
6 | Alina KEBSCH | LC2 | GER | 50,99 |
1000m Women - Junior C2 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC2 | GER | 1.30,74 | ||
2 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC2 | GER | 1.33,10 | ||
3 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC2 | GER | 1.34,51 | ||
4 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC2 | GER | 1.37,85 | ||
5 | Alina KEBSCH | LC2 | GER | 1.47,45 | ||
6 | Enola SEIDL | LC2 | GER | 1.48,31 |
500m Women - Junior C1 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henriette HEß | LC1 | GER | 47,07 | ||
2 | Lena MOTHES | LC1 | GER | 47,26 | ||
3 | Josephine HELBIG | LC1 | GER | 47,55 | ||
4 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LC1 | GER | 47,92 | ||
5 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LC1 | GER | 48,31 | ||
6 | Hannah KROMPASS | LC1 | GER | 49,39 | ||
7 | July SEIFERT | LC1 | GER | 50,87 |
1000m Women - Junior C1 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henriette HEß | LC1 | GER | 1.33,61 | ||
2 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LC1 | GER | 1.34,70 | ||
3 | Lena MOTHES | LC1 | GER | 1.37,27 | ||
4 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LC1 | GER | 1.38,13 | ||
5 | Josephine HELBIG | LC1 | GER | 1.38,26 | ||
6 | Hannah KROMPASS | LC1 | GER | 1.40,94 | ||
7 | July SEIFERT | LC1 | GER | 1.41,43 |
500m Women - Junior D2 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livia KOSMALA | LYA | GER | 49,22 | ||
2 | Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR | LYA | GER | 50,36 | ||
3 | Linda Pauline VOLAND | LYA | GER | 50,61 | ||
4 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYA | GER | 51,26 | ||
5 | Amelie Sophia ROßNER | LYA | GER | 51,42 | ||
6 | Selina SCHULZE | LYA | GER | 52,04 | ||
7 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYA | GER | 59,67 |
300m Women - Junior D2 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Livia KOSMALA | LYA | GER | 31,04 | SB | |
2 | Linda Pauline VOLAND | LYA | GER | 31,34 | ||
3 | Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR | LYA | GER | 31,99 | ||
4 | Selina SCHULZE | LYA | GER | 32,08 | ||
5 | Amelie Sophia ROßNER | LYA | GER | 32,14 | ||
6 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYA | GER | 32,33 | SB | |
7 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYA | GER | 35,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D1 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa DEHS | LYB | GER | 47,82 | PR SB | |
2 | Charlotte HEß | LYB | GER | 48,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Zoey TRANT | LYB | GER | 48,31 | PR SB | |
4 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYB | GER | 49,49 | ||
5 | Leonie ZINSSMANN | LYB | GER | 49,98 | PR SB | |
6 | Frida STINGL | LYB | GER | 51,34 | PR SB | |
7 | Amelie MAURER | LYB | GER | 51,54 | ||
8 | Theresa TRAPP | LYB | GER | 52,18 | ||
9 | Adele WEIßFLOG | LYB | GER | 55,85 | ||
10 | Sarah WAGNER | LYB | GER | 56,08 | PR SB | |
11 | Tine Victoria BRAUN | L? | GER | 57,46 | PR SB | |
12 | Wibke SEIDL | LYB | GER | 57,70 | ||
13 | Constanze-Marie MÄDLER | LYB | GER | 58,63 | ||
14 | Emmy Pauline LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 1.04,15 | ||
15 | Aljona VORONKOV | LYB | GER | 1.05,05 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D1 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa DEHS | LYB | GER | 29,79 | ||
2 | Zoey TRANT | LYB | GER | 30,19 | ||
3 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYB | GER | 30,21 | ||
4 | Charlotte HEß | LYB | GER | 30,27 | ||
5 | Leonie ZINSSMANN | LYB | GER | 31,31 | SB | |
6 | Amelie MAURER | LYB | GER | 31,39 | ||
7 | Frida STINGL | LYB | GER | 31,40 | ||
8 | Theresa TRAPP | LYB | GER | 32,78 | ||
9 | Sarah WAGNER | LYB | GER | 33,06 | ||
10 | Adele WEIßFLOG | LYB | GER | 33,51 | ||
11 | Aljona VORONKOV | LYB | GER | 33,66 | ||
12 | Constanze-Marie MÄDLER | LYB | GER | 34,58 | ||
13 | Tine Victoria BRAUN | L? | GER | 34,86 | SB | |
14 | Wibke SEIDL | LYB | GER | 35,61 | ||
15 | Emmy Pauline LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 38,20 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sonderlauf 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | 41,96 |
1500m Women - Sonderlauf 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | 2.12,22 |
1000m Women - Junior A/B 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LA1 | GER | 1.28,45 | ||
2 | Mia MEINIG | LB1 | GER | 1.30,98 | ||
3 | Mara FUHRMANN | LB2 | GER | 1.31,42 | ||
4 | Franziska RIEDEL | LB2 | GER | 1.32,32 | ||
5 | Alicia SOMMER | LA2 | GER | 1.36,85 | ||
6 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LB1 | GER | 1.37,09 | ||
7 | Johanna TRAPP | LB1 | GER | 1.37,25 | ||
8 | Annalina MÜLLER | LB1 | GER | 1.38,72 |
500m Women - Junior C2 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LC2 | GER | 45,95 | ||
2 | Emma SCHÖLER | LC2 | GER | 46,56 | ||
3 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LC2 | GER | 47,45 | ||
4 | Enola SEIDL | LC2 | GER | 49,18 | ||
5 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LC2 | GER | 49,19 | ||
6 | Alina KEBSCH | LC2 | GER | 50,17 |
500m Women - Junior C1 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henriette HEß | LC1 | GER | 47,53 | ||
2 | Lena MOTHES | LC1 | GER | 47,90 | ||
3 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LC1 | GER | 48,33 | ||
4 | Josephine HELBIG | LC1 | GER | 48,38 | ||
5 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LC1 | GER | 48,73 | ||
6 | Hannah KROMPASS | LC1 | GER | 49,97 | ||
7 | July SEIFERT | LC1 | GER | 51,44 |
300m Women - Junior D2 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda Pauline VOLAND | LYA | GER | 32,05 | ||
2 | Selina SCHULZE | LYA | GER | 32,40 | ||
3 | Livia KOSMALA | LYA | GER | 32,51 | ||
4 | Amelie Sophia ROßNER | LYA | GER | 33,14 | ||
5 | Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR | LYA | GER | 33,20 | ||
6 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYA | GER | 33,52 | ||
7 | Lee Xenia LANGHOF | LYA | GER | 36,20 |
300m Women - Junior D1 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH | LYB | GER | 30,46 | ||
2 | Luisa DEHS | LYB | GER | 30,63 | ||
3 | Zoey TRANT | LYB | GER | 30,66 | ||
4 | Charlotte HEß | LYB | GER | 31,09 | ||
5 | Amelie MAURER | LYB | GER | 31,77 | ||
6 | Leonie ZINSSMANN | LYB | GER | 32,76 | ||
7 | Frida STINGL | LYB | GER | 33,18 | ||
8 | Theresa TRAPP | LYB | GER | 33,22 | ||
9 | Tine Victoria BRAUN | L? | GER | 34,69 | SB | |
10 | Adele WEIßFLOG | LYB | GER | 34,75 | ||
11 | Aljona VORONKOV | LYB | GER | 34,92 | ||
12 | Sarah WAGNER | LYB | GER | 35,48 | ||
13 | Wibke SEIDL | LYB | GER | 36,75 | ||
14 | Emmy Pauline LANGHOF | LYB | GER | 37,83 | ||
15 | Constanze-Marie MÄDLER | LYB | GER | 44,70 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Sonderlauf 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magdalena MÜHLE | LN2 | GER | 1.29,31 |
Native Language Names