500m Men - Junior D2 6 January 2024
1000m Men - Junior D2 6 January 2024
Team Pursuit (3 laps) Men - Junior D2 6 January 2024
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
IUKS 9-I KAT. D Nr 351 |
|
POL |
1.32,88 |
|
|
2 |
UKS SPARTA KAT. D Nr 353 |
|
POL |
1.39,05 |
|
|
3 |
KS ARENA + IUKS 9 Nr 354 |
|
POL |
1.48,09 |
|
|
4 |
ASRNC KAT. D Nr 350 |
|
POL |
1.55,49 |
|
|
5 |
IUKS 9-II KAT. D Nr 352 |
|
POL |
2.11,46 |
|
|
500m Men - Junior D1 6 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Natan JAKÓBCZYK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
45,97 |
|
2 |
Wiktor LEGĘNCKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
46,61 |
|
3 |
Adam HORODEŃSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
52,72 |
|
4 |
Stanisław CHMURA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
52,80 |
|
5 |
Igor ZAGULSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
53,08 |
|
6 |
Szymon STUDNIAREK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
54,83 |
|
7 |
Grzegorz GRUSZKA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
55,48 |
|
8 |
Szymon JAROSZYŃSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
57,55 |
|
9 |
Adrian MACIASZCZYK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.01,94 |
|
10 |
Adam ŻUREK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.03,17 |
PR SB |
11 |
Mark SHTEFAN
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.10,41 |
|
12 |
Kamil MARCINKOWSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.11,70 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E2 6 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Antoni SKONECZNY
|
MYC |
|
POL |
49,06 |
|
2 |
Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
50,94 |
|
3 |
Tymon JASIŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
51,23 |
|
4 |
Tymoteusz PIOTROWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
56,14 |
|
5 |
Aleks MARCINKOWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.01,35 |
|
6 |
Karol BOGUSZEWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.02,47 |
|
7 |
Mikołaj GOLEWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.04,87 |
|
8 |
Ponte PIETRO
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.08,91 |
PR SB |
9 |
Kacper BURAKOWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.10,93 |
|
10 |
Łukasz GODZIK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.18,09 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Relay (4 laps) Men - Junior E2 6 January 2024
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
UKS SPARTA KAT. F-E Nr 250 |
|
POL |
2.18,15 |
|
|
2 |
MILANÓWEK KAT F-E Nr 251 |
|
POL |
2.56,09 |
|
|
500m Men - Out of Competition 6 January 2024
500m Men - Junior D2 7 January 2024
1000m Men - Junior D2 7 January 2024
500m Men - Junior D1 7 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Wiktor LEGĘNCKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
46,42(5) |
|
2 |
Natan JAKÓBCZYK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
46,42(7) |
|
3 |
Adam HORODEŃSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
52,66 |
|
4 |
Igor ZAGULSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
52,95 |
|
5 |
Stanisław CHMURA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
54,53 |
|
6 |
Szymon STUDNIAREK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
55,52 |
|
7 |
Szymon JAROSZYŃSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
56,16 |
|
8 |
Grzegorz GRUSZKA
|
MYB |
|
POL |
56,54 |
|
9 |
Kamil MARCINKOWSKI
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.01,09 |
|
10 |
Adam ŻUREK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.06,09 |
|
11 |
Adrian MACIASZCZYK
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.06,34 |
|
12 |
Mark SHTEFAN
|
MYB |
|
POL |
1.13,14 |
|
500m Men - Junior E2 7 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Antoni SKONECZNY
|
MYC |
|
POL |
49,81 |
|
2 |
Antoni SZCZEPAŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
52,06 |
|
3 |
Tymon JASIŃSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
53,51 |
|
4 |
Tymoteusz PIOTROWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
58,30 |
|
5 |
Karol BOGUSZEWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.03,33 |
|
6 |
Mikołaj GOLEWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.06,62 |
|
7 |
Aleks MARCINKOWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.07,59 |
|
8 |
Ponte PIETRO
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.10,22 |
|
9 |
Kacper BURAKOWSKI
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.14,68 |
|
10 |
Łukasz GODZIK
|
MYC |
|
POL |
1.21,47 |
|
500m Men - Junior E1 7 January 2024
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition 7 January 2024