500m Women - Junior D2 6 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Agata KOBUS
|
LYA |
|
POL |
46,69 |
|
2 |
Maria WODZYŃSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
47,48 |
|
3 |
Nela FUŁAWKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
47,91 |
|
4 |
Dominika CZECH
|
LYA |
|
POL |
48,41 |
|
5 |
Anna PERZYŃSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
48,61 |
|
6 |
Magdalena SOCHA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
48,71 |
|
7 |
Amelia LATUSZEK
|
LYA |
|
POL |
49,44 |
SB |
8 |
Lena JASIŃSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
49,89 |
|
9 |
Hanna KACZOROWSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
50,94 |
|
10 |
Maja SHTEFAN
|
LYA |
|
POL |
51,40 |
|
11 |
Maja OSTROWSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
51,44 |
|
12 |
Małgorzata LITWITZ
|
LYA |
|
POL |
51,65 |
|
13 |
Olga JASTRZĘBSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
54,79 |
|
14 |
Julia ADAMSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
56,01 |
PR SB |
15 |
Nina RUTKOWSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
56,45 |
|
16 |
Maja BŁASZCZYK
|
LYA |
|
POL |
56,46 |
|
17 |
Zuzanna LEWANDOWSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
57,30 |
|
18 |
Nadia MALESZA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.02,93 |
|
19 |
Pola RUTECKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.04,28 |
|
20 |
Anna BIERNACKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.07,37 |
|
DNS |
Maja KRÓL
|
LYA |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D2 6 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Agata KOBUS
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.37,21 |
|
2 |
Nela FUŁAWKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.40,10 |
|
3 |
Magdalena SOCHA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.40,49 |
|
4 |
Dominika CZECH
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.41,24 |
|
5 |
Anna PERZYŃSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.41,53 |
SB |
6 |
Lena JASIŃSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.43,88 |
|
7 |
Amelia LATUSZEK
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.45,89 |
PR SB |
8 |
Maja SHTEFAN
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.48,20 |
|
9 |
Maja OSTROWSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.48,57 |
|
10 |
Hanna KACZOROWSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.49,55 |
|
11 |
Małgorzata LITWITZ
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.49,79 |
|
12 |
Olga JASTRZĘBSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.53,46 |
|
13 |
Maria WODZYŃSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
2.00,56 |
|
14 |
Nina RUTKOWSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
2.01,13 |
|
15 |
Maja BŁASZCZYK
|
LYA |
|
POL |
2.01,59 |
|
16 |
Anna BIERNACKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
2.05,03 |
|
17 |
Zuzanna LEWANDOWSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
2.06,55 |
|
18 |
Nadia MALESZA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
2.12,79 |
PR SB |
19 |
Pola RUTECKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
2.16,90 |
PR SB |
20 |
Julia ADAMSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
2.23,09 |
|
DNS |
Maja KRÓL
|
LYA |
|
POL |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (3 laps) Women - Junior D2 6 January 2024
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
UKS SPARTA I KAT D Nr 307 |
|
POL |
1.30,78 |
|
|
2 |
ASRNC- II KAT. D Nr 302 |
|
POL |
1.31,22 |
|
|
3 |
WTŁ STEGNY I KAT D Nr 305 |
|
POL |
1.36,37 |
|
|
4 |
KS ARENA KAT. D Nr 301 |
|
POL |
1.40,14 |
|
|
5 |
ASRNC-I KAT. D Nr 303 |
|
POL |
1.40,58 |
|
|
6 |
UKS SPARTA II KAT D Nr 308 |
|
POL |
1.43,30 |
|
|
7 |
KS ORZEŁ KAT. D Nr 300 |
|
POL |
1.44,06 |
|
|
8 |
WTŁ STEGNY II KAT D Nr 306 |
|
POL |
1.49,20 |
|
|
9 |
IUKS 9 KAT. D Nr 304 |
|
POL |
1.54,81 |
|
|
500m Women - Junior D1 6 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Zofia SZCZĘSNA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
48,59 |
|
2 |
Alicja IWANEK
|
LYB |
|
POL |
49,50 |
|
3 |
Liliana STRZYŻ
|
LYB |
|
POL |
50,53 |
|
4 |
Zuzanna KOCAN
|
LYB |
|
POL |
52,29 |
|
5 |
Zofia KAŁOWSKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
52,31 |
|
6 |
Maja LEWICKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
52,41 |
|
7 |
Aleksandra BANASIK
|
LYB |
|
POL |
52,44 |
|
8 |
Nina PUŁECKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
53,21 |
PR SB |
9 |
Urszula SYCHOWICZ
|
LYB |
|
POL |
53,81 |
|
10 |
Michalina ORŁOWSKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
53,97 |
|
11 |
Antonina LUDWICKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
54,38 |
|
12 |
Alicja PODSKARBI
|
LYB |
|
POL |
55,10 |
|
13 |
Zofia FRANKIEWICZ
|
LYB |
|
POL |
55,81 |
|
14 |
Maja WOJCIECHOWSKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
56,84 |
|
15 |
Oliwia MACHNICKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
57,64 |
|
16 |
Beata PUŁAWSKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
57,89 |
|
17 |
Iga ŻMUDZIŃSKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
1.00,02 |
|
18 |
Julia SKŁADOWSKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
1.01,54 |
|
19 |
Antonina JAWORSKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
1.02,87 |
|
20 |
Zuzanna RYBAK
|
LYB |
|
POL |
1.12,18 |
PR SB |
21 |
Maiia LUCHSHEVA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
1.13,52 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E2 6 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Hanna GAWRON
|
LYC |
|
POL |
48,34 |
|
2 |
Julia KUDRYCKA
|
LYC |
|
POL |
54,21 |
|
3 |
Maja LENART
|
LYC |
|
POL |
55,81 |
|
4 |
Zofia STĘPNIAKOWSKA
|
LYC |
|
POL |
57,94 |
|
5 |
Maja RADZIKOWSKA
|
LYC |
|
POL |
58,25 |
|
6 |
Hanna BIERĆ
|
LYC |
|
POL |
59,77 |
SB |
7 |
Iga DOBERSTEIN
|
LYC |
|
POL |
59,92 |
|
8 |
Antonina CZEREPIŃSKA
|
LYC |
|
POL |
1.01,66 |
SB |
9 |
Ewa SZCZEPAŃSKA
|
LYC |
|
POL |
1.07,93 |
|
10 |
Izabela IŁOWSKA
|
LYC |
|
POL |
1.10,17 |
|
11 |
Amelia WĘGRZYNOWSKA
|
LYC |
|
POL |
1.11,30 |
|
12 |
Lena SŁABOSZ
|
LYC |
|
POL |
1.14,53 |
PR SB |
13 |
Aleksandra BRUDZYŃSKA
|
LYC |
|
POL |
1.14,90 |
PR SB |
14 |
Zuzanna CIAGADLAK
|
LYC |
|
POL |
1.19,83 |
|
15 |
Alicja BRODOWSKA
|
LYC |
|
POL |
1.26,64 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Relay (4 laps) Women - Junior E2 6 January 2024
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
IUKS 9 KAT. F-E Nr 204 |
|
POL |
2.24,18 |
|
|
2 |
KS ARENA KAT. F-E Nr 203 |
|
POL |
2.29,61 |
|
|
3 |
UKS GIŻYCKO KAT. F-E Nr 202 |
|
POL |
2.30,55 |
|
|
4 |
ASRNC KAT. F-E Nr 200 |
|
POL |
2.37,26 |
|
|
5 |
KS ORZEŁ KAT .F-E Nr 201 |
|
POL |
2.48,49 |
|
|
6 |
UKS SPARTA F-E Nr 205 |
|
POL |
2.49,80 |
|
|
500m Women - Out of Competition 6 January 2024
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D2 7 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Agata KOBUS
|
LYA |
|
POL |
47,04 |
|
2 |
Dominika CZECH
|
LYA |
|
POL |
48,35 |
|
3 |
Magdalena SOCHA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
48,64 |
|
4 |
Maria WODZYŃSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
48,77 |
|
5 |
Anna PERZYŃSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
48,97 |
|
6 |
Lena JASIŃSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
49,58 |
|
7 |
Nela FUŁAWKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
49,61 |
|
8 |
Amelia LATUSZEK
|
LYA |
|
POL |
50,16 |
|
9 |
Hanna KACZOROWSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
51,54 |
|
10 |
Małgorzata LITWITZ
|
LYA |
|
POL |
51,72 |
|
11 |
Maja OSTROWSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
52,04 |
|
12 |
Maja SHTEFAN
|
LYA |
|
POL |
52,51 |
|
13 |
Olga JASTRZĘBSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
55,66 |
|
14 |
Julia ADAMSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
56,78 |
|
15 |
Nina RUTKOWSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
57,19 |
|
16 |
Zuzanna LEWANDOWSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
58,05 |
|
17 |
Anna BIERNACKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.00,02 |
|
18 |
Maja BŁASZCZYK
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.01,72 |
|
19 |
Nadia MALESZA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.04,31 |
|
20 |
Pola RUTECKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.06,57 |
|
1000m Women - Junior D2 7 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Agata KOBUS
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.39,40 |
|
2 |
Nela FUŁAWKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.39,94 |
|
3 |
Magdalena SOCHA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.40,66 |
|
4 |
Dominika CZECH
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.42,33 |
|
5 |
Anna PERZYŃSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.43,62 |
|
6 |
Lena JASIŃSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.48,20 |
|
7 |
Maria WODZYŃSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.48,97 |
|
8 |
Małgorzata LITWITZ
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.50,11 |
|
9 |
Hanna KACZOROWSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.51,11 |
|
10 |
Maja OSTROWSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.51,47 |
|
11 |
Maja SHTEFAN
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.54,61 |
|
12 |
Olga JASTRZĘBSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
1.55,07 |
|
13 |
Nina RUTKOWSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
2.02,48 |
|
14 |
Zuzanna LEWANDOWSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
2.05,31 |
|
15 |
Maja BŁASZCZYK
|
LYA |
|
POL |
2.06,76 |
|
16 |
Anna BIERNACKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
2.10,34 |
|
17 |
Julia ADAMSKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
2.10,76 |
|
18 |
Nadia MALESZA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
2.13,71 |
|
19 |
Pola RUTECKA
|
LYA |
|
POL |
2.21,54 |
|
DNF |
Amelia LATUSZEK
|
LYA |
|
POL |
DNF |
|
500m Women - Junior D1 7 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Zofia SZCZĘSNA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
49,01 |
|
2 |
Alicja IWANEK
|
LYB |
|
POL |
49,68 |
|
3 |
Maja LEWICKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
51,28 |
|
4 |
Zofia KAŁOWSKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
51,55 |
|
5 |
Liliana STRZYŻ
|
LYB |
|
POL |
51,91 |
|
6 |
Nina PUŁECKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
51,93 |
PR SB |
7 |
Zuzanna KOCAN
|
LYB |
|
POL |
53,39 |
|
8 |
Urszula SYCHOWICZ
|
LYB |
|
POL |
53,64 |
|
9 |
Aleksandra BANASIK
|
LYB |
|
POL |
53,96 |
|
10 |
Michalina ORŁOWSKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
54,30 |
|
11 |
Antonina LUDWICKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
54,61 |
|
12 |
Alicja PODSKARBI
|
LYB |
|
POL |
54,63 |
|
13 |
Oliwia MACHNICKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
57,89 |
|
14 |
Zofia FRANKIEWICZ
|
LYB |
|
POL |
58,57 |
|
15 |
Iga ŻMUDZIŃSKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
59,22 |
|
16 |
Beata PUŁAWSKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
1.01,09 |
|
17 |
Antonina JAWORSKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
1.02,84 |
|
18 |
Maiia LUCHSHEVA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
1.03,66 |
PR SB |
19 |
Julia SKŁADOWSKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
1.05,31 |
|
20 |
Maja WOJCIECHOWSKA
|
LYB |
|
POL |
1.06,10 |
|
21 |
Zuzanna RYBAK
|
LYB |
|
POL |
1.09,78 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E2 7 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Hanna GAWRON
|
LYC |
|
POL |
48,96 |
|
2 |
Julia KUDRYCKA
|
LYC |
|
POL |
53,00 |
|
3 |
Maja LENART
|
LYC |
|
POL |
54,25 |
|
4 |
Maja RADZIKOWSKA
|
LYC |
|
POL |
56,47 |
|
5 |
Hanna BIERĆ
|
LYC |
|
POL |
57,03 |
PR SB |
6 |
Iga DOBERSTEIN
|
LYC |
|
POL |
1.00,91 |
|
7 |
Zofia STĘPNIAKOWSKA
|
LYC |
|
POL |
1.03,93 |
|
8 |
Antonina CZEREPIŃSKA
|
LYC |
|
POL |
1.03,94 |
|
9 |
Aleksandra BRUDZYŃSKA
|
LYC |
|
POL |
1.07,04 |
PR SB |
10 |
Ewa SZCZEPAŃSKA
|
LYC |
|
POL |
1.08,77 |
|
11 |
Zuzanna CIAGADLAK
|
LYC |
|
POL |
1.12,29 |
|
12 |
Lena SŁABOSZ
|
LYC |
|
POL |
1.16,95 |
|
13 |
Alicja BRODOWSKA
|
LYC |
|
POL |
1.19,50 |
PR SB |
14 |
Amelia WĘGRZYNOWSKA
|
LYC |
|
POL |
1.19,69 |
|
15 |
Izabela IŁOWSKA
|
LYC |
|
POL |
1.25,98 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E1 7 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Martyna MOKROGULSKA
|
LYD |
|
POL |
55,42 |
|
2 |
Amelia KLATKA
|
LYD |
|
POL |
58,47 |
|
3 |
Zuzanna STRYJEWSKA
|
LYD |
|
POL |
1.01,32 |
|
4 |
Julianna CZECH
|
LYD |
|
POL |
1.01,89 |
|
5 |
Martyna ZIÓŁKOWSKA
|
LYD |
|
POL |
1.01,91 |
|
6 |
Alicja NEROJ
|
LYD |
|
POL |
1.02,37 |
|
7 |
Izabela JAROSZYŃSKA
|
LYD |
|
POL |
1.03,43 |
|
8 |
Tola LEJMAN
|
LYD |
|
POL |
1.08,99 |
|
9 |
Pola PARCHAN
|
LYD |
|
POL |
1.09,57 |
|
10 |
Anna KAŁOWSKA
|
LYD |
|
POL |
1.10,04 |
|
11 |
Natalia LESZCZYŃSKA
|
LYD |
|
POL |
1.10,94 |
|
12 |
Urszula GIECZEWSKA
|
LYD |
|
POL |
1.19,26 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 7 January 2024
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best