Hamarlekene 2024
Hamar (NOR) 6 - 7 January 2024 Source: speedskatingnews.info
500m Men - Junior A/B Allround 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MA1 | NOR | 36,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Aron AANNØ | MA2 | NOR | 37,44 | PR SB | |
3 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 37,45 | PR SB | |
4 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MA1 | NOR | 37,84 | ||
5 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 38,19 | PR SB | |
6 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB2 | NOR | 38,49 | ||
7 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MA1 | NOR | 38,50 | ||
8 | Ivar NORHEIM | MA2 | NOR | 38,54 | PR SB | |
9 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MA1 | NOR | 39,82 | SB | |
10 | Aron FEIRING | MB2 | NOR | 39,87 | PR SB | |
11 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MB2 | NOR | 42,20 | ||
12 | Nathaniel HØYER | MB1 | NOR | 42,23 | ||
13 | Jørgen BROCHMANN | MB2 | NOR | 44,53 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A/B Allround 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MA1 | NOR | 1.50,40 | ||
2 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MA1 | NOR | 1.53,03 | ||
3 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.53,11 | ||
4 | Eirik ANDERSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.53,96 | ||
5 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MA1 | NOR | 1.54,77 | PR SB | |
6 | Ivar NORHEIM | MA2 | NOR | 1.55,04 | ||
7 | Aron AANNØ | MA2 | NOR | 1.56,42 | ||
8 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MA1 | NOR | 1.59,12 | PR SB | |
9 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.03,67 | ||
10 | Aron FEIRING | MB2 | NOR | 2.06,32 | ||
11 | Nathaniel HØYER | MB1 | NOR | 2.08,53 | ||
12 | Jørgen BROCHMANN | MB2 | NOR | 2.21,82 | PR SB | |
DQ | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MB2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A/B Sprint 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB2 | NOR | 36,45 | SB | |
2 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA2 | NOR | 37,59 | ||
3 | Oliver Fjellgård LYBY | MB1 | NOR | 40,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 41,44 | ||
5 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MB1 | NOR | 41,48 | ||
6 | Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM | MB1 | NOR | 41,63 | ||
7 | Lars ULVESETH | MA1 | NOR | 42,07 | ||
8 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MA1 | NOR | 42,24 | ||
9 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | 42,76 | ||
10 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MB1 | NOR | 43,36 | ||
11 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MA1 | NOR | 44,11 | ||
12 | Sebastian LACKNER | MB2 | NOR | 44,81 | ||
13 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | 44,93 | ||
14 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MB1 | NOR | 45,95 | PR SB | |
15 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MB1 | NOR | 46,23 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A/B Sprint 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA2 | NOR | 1.12,59 | PR SB | |
2 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.12,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Oliver Fjellgård LYBY | MB1 | NOR | 1.23,46 | SB | |
4 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.23,92 | ||
5 | Lars ULVESETH | MA1 | NOR | 1.24,03 | ||
6 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 1.24,06 | ||
7 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.26,25 | ||
8 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MA1 | NOR | 1.26,54 | ||
9 | Sebastian LACKNER | MB2 | NOR | 1.26,95 | PR SB | |
10 | Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM | MB1 | NOR | 1.27,52 | ||
11 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MB1 | NOR | 1.28,01 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikolas JOHANNESSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.29,97 | PR SB | |
13 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.31,85 | PR SB | |
14 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | 1.32,31 | ||
15 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MB1 | NOR | 1.36,45 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C Allround 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MC2 | NOR | 41,91 | ||
1 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MC2 | NOR | 41,91 | ||
3 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MC2 | NOR | 42,51 | ||
4 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MC2 | NOR | 42,78 | ||
5 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MC1 | NOR | 44,05 | ||
6 | Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH | MC1 | NOR | 44,79 | ||
6 | Håvard GRAVEM | MC1 | NOR | 44,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Sigurd Rø GOULDING | MC2 | NOR | 45,44 | PR SB | |
9 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MC1 | NOR | 46,42 | ||
10 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MC2 | NOR | 47,13 | ||
11 | Magnus Sørheim NYLUND | MC1 | NOR | 47,18 | PR SB | |
12 | Snorre Lerang LUND | MC2 | NOR | 48,60 | PR SB | |
13 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 53,48 | ||
DNS | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MC1 | SWE | DNS | ||
DNF | Isac PETTERSEN | MC1 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C Allround 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MC2 | NOR | 2.10,17 | ||
2 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MC2 | NOR | 2.11,88 | ||
3 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MC1 | NOR | 2.14,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.17,01 | ||
5 | Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH | MC1 | NOR | 2.18,87 | PR SB | |
6 | Håvard GRAVEM | MC1 | NOR | 2.21,39 | PR SB | |
7 | Isac PETTERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.21,53 | ||
8 | Sigurd Rø GOULDING | MC2 | NOR | 2.22,08 | ||
9 | Magnus Sørheim NYLUND | MC1 | NOR | 2.28,76 | PR SB | |
10 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MC1 | NOR | 2.30,83 | ||
11 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.32,79 | ||
12 | Snorre Lerang LUND | MC2 | NOR | 2.38,35 | PR SB | |
13 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 2.45,15 | ||
DNS | Sebastian LARNEFELDT TÖRNKVIST | MC1 | SWE | DNS | ||
DNF | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MC2 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C Sprint 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 44,69 | ||
2 | Arthur Helgevold BJØRNERUD | MC1 | NOR | 44,81 | ||
3 | Jonas BAAS | MC1 | NOR | 45,24 | ||
4 | Oliver August Kaada LIE | MC1 | NOR | 45,38 | ||
5 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MC1 | NOR | 46,60 | ||
6 | Oliver RAUDBERGET | MC1 | NOR | 49,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Sondre MYRMEL | MC2 | NOR | 49,92 | PR SB | |
8 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MC2 | NOR | 50,20 | ||
9 | Even TRANDUM | MC2 | NOR | 50,32 | PR SB | |
10 | Albert WESTGAARD | MC1 | NOR | 53,48 | PR SB | |
11 | Dag Elias Overholdt AANERUD | MC1 | NOR | 54,46 | ||
12 | Casper GOPLEN BÆKKEVOLD | MC1 | NOR | 54,49 | PR SB | |
13 | Adrian Matheo HAUGOM | MC1 | NOR | 1.00,01 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C Sprint 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver August Kaada LIE | MC1 | NOR | 1.32,07 | ||
2 | Arthur Helgevold BJØRNERUD | MC1 | NOR | 1.32,31 | PR SB | |
3 | Jonas BAAS | MC1 | NOR | 1.33,33 | ||
4 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 1.33,88 | ||
5 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MC1 | NOR | 1.34,05 | SB | |
6 | Sondre MYRMEL | MC2 | NOR | 1.42,93 | PR SB | |
7 | Oliver RAUDBERGET | MC1 | NOR | 1.43,04 | PR SB | |
8 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MC2 | NOR | 1.44,96 | ||
9 | Dag Elias Overholdt AANERUD | MC1 | NOR | 1.52,22 | ||
10 | Casper GOPLEN BÆKKEVOLD | MC1 | NOR | 1.52,28 | PR SB | |
11 | Albert WESTGAARD | MC1 | NOR | 1.55,82 | PR SB | |
12 | Adrian Matheo HAUGOM | MC1 | NOR | 2.03,60 | PR SB | |
DQ | Even TRANDUM | MC2 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYA | NOR | 46,52 | ||
2 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYA | NOR | 48,26 | ||
3 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYA | NOR | 49,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Matias DALEN | MYA | NOR | 49,15 | ||
5 | Loke FORSELL | MYA | SWE | 49,92 | PR SB | |
6 | Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYA | NOR | 51,55 | ||
7 | Martin Embre STIGEN | MYA | NOR | 52,52 | PR SB | |
8 | Ludvig Loe HAUGAN | MYA | NOR | 54,76 | ||
9 | Edvard BRÅTEN | MYA | NOR | 58,16 | PR SB | |
10 | Erik TRANDUM | MYA | NOR | 59,41 | PR SB | |
11 | Sebastian Haugen HOVDA | MYA | NOR | 1.07,45 | PR SB | |
12 | Elias MYHREN | MYA | NOR | 1.36,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYA | NOR | 1.37,19 | ||
2 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYA | NOR | 1.39,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Loke FORSELL | MYA | SWE | 1.39,52 | PR SB | |
4 | Matias DALEN | MYA | NOR | 1.40,48 | ||
5 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYA | NOR | 1.40,57 | PR SB | |
6 | Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYA | NOR | 1.47,36 | ||
7 | Martin Embre STIGEN | MYA | NOR | 1.49,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Ludvig Loe HAUGAN | MYA | NOR | 1.55,15 | ||
9 | Edvard BRÅTEN | MYA | NOR | 2.06,66 | PR SB | |
10 | Sebastian Haugen HOVDA | MYA | NOR | 2.14,79 | ||
DNS | Elias MYHREN | MYA | NOR | DNS | ||
DQ | Erik TRANDUM | MYA | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil AANNØ | MYB | NOR | 51,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYB | NOR | 51,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Eivind OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 55,04 | ||
4 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYB | NOR | 57,34 | ||
5 | Sondre Hagen BOLDINGH | MYB | NOR | 1.00,22 | ||
6 | Oskar Vataker FABRITIUS | MYB | NOR | 1.03,59 | ||
7 | Thilo Håsether FINDAHL | MYB | NOR | 1.13,76 | PR SB | |
8 | Leo AANNØ | MYB | NOR | 1.21,23 | ||
9 | Kristian Petter RØNNING | M? | NOR | 1.23,39 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eivind OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.43,12 | PR SB | |
2 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYB | NOR | 1.46,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Emil AANNØ | MYB | NOR | 1.47,85 | PR SB | |
4 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYB | NOR | 2.00,32 | ||
5 | Sondre Hagen BOLDINGH | MYB | NOR | 2.01,76 | PR SB | |
6 | Kristian Petter RØNNING | M? | NOR | 2.10,10 | PR SB | |
7 | Thilo Håsether FINDAHL | MYB | NOR | 2.19,44 | PR SB | |
8 | Oskar Vataker FABRITIUS | MYB | NOR | 2.27,86 | ||
9 | Leo AANNØ | MYB | NOR | 2.53,83 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludvig Olstad GRINDEN | MYC | NOR | 55,64 | PR SB | |
2 | Niklas ILBRÅTEN | MYC | NOR | 55,85 | ||
3 | Amund GRAVEM | MYC | NOR | 58,53 | ||
4 | Daniel Anker SØRENSEN | MYC | NOR | 58,65 | ||
5 | Håkon NEBBENES | MYC | NOR | 59,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Jakob WALSETH | MYC | NOR | 1.00,95 | ||
7 | Kristian Noah EVENSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.04,72 | ||
8 | Victor DAHL | MYC | NOR | 1.07,79 | PR SB | |
9 | Trygve DAHLEN | MYC | NOR | 1.13,33 | ||
10 | Mathias AANNØ | MYC | NOR | 1.17,81 | PR SB | |
11 | Iver WESTGAARD | MYC | NOR | 1.26,86 | ||
12 | Brage Voldnes ØRDAL | M? | NOR | 1.37,33 | ||
DNS | Jacob Matheo Bidva TØNNEVOLD | MYC | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Tarjei HANDAGAARD | M? | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - 10 år 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håkon NEBBENES | MYC | NOR | 13,23 | SB | |
2 | Jakob WALSETH | MYC | NOR | 13,66 | ||
3 | Niklas ILBRÅTEN | MYC | NOR | 13,69 | SB | |
4 | Daniel Anker SØRENSEN | MYC | NOR | 13,94 | SB | |
5 | Amund GRAVEM | MYC | NOR | 14,06 | SB | |
6 | Kristian Noah EVENSEN | MYC | NOR | 14,53 | SB | |
7 | Tarjei HANDAGAARD | M? | NOR | 14,79 | SB | |
8 | Victor DAHL | MYC | NOR | 15,38 | SB | |
9 | Mathias AANNØ | MYC | NOR | 16,36 | SB | |
10 | Brage Voldnes ØRDAL | M? | NOR | 17,86 | SB | |
11 | Iver WESTGAARD | MYC | NOR | 19,10 | SB | |
12 | Trygve DAHLEN | MYC | NOR | 20,83 | SB | |
DNS | Jacob Matheo Bidva TØNNEVOLD | MYC | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ludvig Olstad GRINDEN | MYC | NOR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYD | NOR | 13,43 | SB | |
2 | Viljar KANNELØNNING | MYD | NOR | 13,82 | SB | |
3 | Vemund Stautland BÅTSVIK | MYD | NOR | 13,83 | ||
4 | Georg Støverud SKOLBEKKEN | MYF | NOR | 14,96 | SB | |
5 | Wilhelm Helgevold BJØRNERUD | MYD | NOR | 14,99 | SB | |
6 | Julian RØDSJØ | MYF | NOR | 15,38 | SB | |
7 | Isack Hansen LUNDE | MYE | NOR | 15,81 | ||
7 | Martin NEBBENES | MYF | NOR | 15,81 | SB | |
9 | Emil ROGNSTAD | M? | NOR | 15,88 | ||
10 | Selmer HORNELAND | MYD | NOR | 16,17 | SB | |
11 | Martin HAMMERNES | MYE | NOR | 16,38 | ||
12 | Ulrik LØKKER | MYF | NOR | 16,69 | SB | |
13 | Aron Amadeus MOEN | MYD | NOR | 16,70 | ||
14 | Sebastian ILBRÅTEN | M? | NOR | 16,80 | ||
15 | Halvor G. LØVÅS | M? | NOR | 17,06 | SB | |
16 | Halvor HOLUM | M? | NOR | 17,55 | SB | |
17 | Wilhelm HANTELAND | MYF | NOR | 17,70 | SB | |
18 | Mikkel ROGNSTAD | M? | NOR | 17,72 | SB | |
19 | Endre ØSTBYE | MYD | NOR | 17,74 | ||
20 | Ludvig Waldal HAGEN | MYD | NOR | 18,00 | SB | |
21 | Gaute Bøe HANDAGARD | MYE | NOR | 18,12 | ||
22 | Atle SOLGÅRD | MYF | NOR | 18,17 | SB | |
22 | Nikolai MILLIDAHL | MYE | NOR | 18,17 | SB | |
24 | Vebjørn MILLIDAHL | M? | NOR | 18,20 | SB | |
25 | Brage SLETTEMOEN-WINDSLAND | M? | NOR | 18,31 | SB | |
26 | Abel Matheo SKÅRER | MYE | NOR | 18,35 | ||
27 | Magnus HOLUM | M? | NOR | 18,57 | ||
28 | Kasimir Elias VOGELSANG | MYD | NOR | 18,60 | ||
29 | Sebastian Hovde EIDSAUNE | MYF | NOR | 18,87 | SB | |
30 | Joar SPARBY | MYF | NOR | 19,55 | ||
31 | Henrik Vataker FABRITIUS | MYF | NOR | 19,56 | ||
32 | Hermann Glaserud BAKKEN | M? | NOR | 19,91 | SB | |
33 | Sander GRINDEN | M? | NOR | 20,32 | ||
34 | Lorentz Olav Hoel SMESTAD | M? | NOR | 20,36 | SB | |
35 | Jacob Ruud NYBAKK | M? | NOR | 20,64 | ||
36 | Kasper Andre MOEN | MYF | NOR | 20,83 | ||
37 | Lukas Andre MOEN | M? | NOR | 22,25 | SB | |
38 | Oliver Overholdt HEIERDAL | MYF | NOR | 24,50 | ||
39 | Filip Ruud NYBAKK | M? | NOR | 27,97 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Rekrutt 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYD | NOR | 34,69 | SB | |
2 | Viljar KANNELØNNING | MYD | NOR | 34,87 | SB | |
3 | Vemund Stautland BÅTSVIK | MYD | NOR | 35,42 | SB | |
4 | Wilhelm Helgevold BJØRNERUD | MYD | NOR | 41,31 | SB | |
5 | Georg Støverud SKOLBEKKEN | MYF | NOR | 41,36 | SB | |
6 | Julian RØDSJØ | MYF | NOR | 41,49 | SB | |
7 | Martin HAMMERNES | MYE | NOR | 41,86 | SB | |
8 | Selmer HORNELAND | MYD | NOR | 41,94 | SB | |
9 | Mikkel ROGNSTAD | M? | NOR | 42,43 | SB | |
10 | Isack Hansen LUNDE | MYE | NOR | 42,51 | SB | |
11 | Jacob Ruud NYBAKK | M? | NOR | 43,00 | SB | |
12 | Emil ROGNSTAD | M? | NOR | 43,35 | SB | |
13 | Aron Amadeus MOEN | MYD | NOR | 44,12 | SB | |
14 | Martin NEBBENES | MYF | NOR | 46,75 | SB | |
15 | Wilhelm HANTELAND | MYF | NOR | 46,87 | SB | |
16 | Endre ØSTBYE | MYD | NOR | 47,23 | SB | |
17 | Halvor G. LØVÅS | M? | NOR | 48,88 | SB | |
18 | Sebastian ILBRÅTEN | M? | NOR | 49,04 | ||
19 | Atle SOLGÅRD | MYF | NOR | 50,10 | SB | |
20 | Sebastian Hovde EIDSAUNE | MYF | NOR | 51,11 | SB | |
21 | Henrik Vataker FABRITIUS | MYF | NOR | 51,31 | SB | |
22 | Kasimir Elias VOGELSANG | MYD | NOR | 51,85 | SB | |
23 | Gaute Bøe HANDAGARD | MYE | NOR | 52,33 | SB | |
24 | Joar SPARBY | MYF | NOR | 52,91 | SB | |
25 | Halvor HOLUM | M? | NOR | 53,06 | SB | |
26 | Hermann Glaserud BAKKEN | M? | NOR | 53,43 | SB | |
27 | Ulrik LØKKER | MYF | NOR | 53,58 | ||
28 | Brage SLETTEMOEN-WINDSLAND | M? | NOR | 54,05 | SB | |
29 | Vebjørn MILLIDAHL | M? | NOR | 55,99 | SB | |
30 | Lorentz Olav Hoel SMESTAD | M? | NOR | 56,32 | SB | |
31 | Ludvig Waldal HAGEN | MYD | NOR | 56,33 | SB | |
32 | Abel Matheo SKÅRER | MYE | NOR | 56,93 | SB | |
33 | Magnus HOLUM | M? | NOR | 56,98 | SB | |
34 | Sander GRINDEN | M? | NOR | 59,11 | SB | |
35 | Kasper Andre MOEN | MYF | NOR | 1.02,63 | SB | |
36 | Nikolai MILLIDAHL | MYE | NOR | 1.06,68 | SB | |
37 | Oliver Overholdt HEIERDAL | MYF | NOR | 1.11,25 | SB | |
38 | Filip Ruud NYBAKK | M? | NOR | 1.31,92 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - NSF 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | 35,98 | SB | |
2 | Siver BRATTGJERD | MN3 | NOR | 36,16 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - NSF 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MSA | NOR | 1.12,61 | SB | |
2 | Sigurd HENRIKSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.14,52 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A/B Allround 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MA1 | NOR | 1.12,90 | ||
2 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MA1 | NOR | 1.14,54 | ||
3 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MA1 | NOR | 1.14,65 | ||
4 | Aron AANNØ | MA2 | NOR | 1.15,17 | ||
5 | Ivar NORHEIM | MA2 | NOR | 1.16,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.16,64 | ||
7 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MA1 | NOR | 1.18,14 | ||
8 | Aron FEIRING | MB2 | NOR | 1.21,15 | ||
9 | Nathaniel HØYER | MB1 | NOR | 1.23,48 | ||
10 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MB2 | NOR | 1.24,74 | ||
11 | Jørgen BROCHMANN | MB2 | NOR | 1.29,61 | PR SB | |
12 | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | 2.05,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men - Junior A/B Allround 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MA1 | NOR | 6.42,94 | SB | |
2 | Ivar NORHEIM | MA2 | NOR | 6.51,35 | ||
3 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MA1 | NOR | 7.01,73 | ||
4 | Frederik Gajos HAMRE | MA1 | NOR | 7.12,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Kristoffer Knag SONGSTAD | MA1 | NOR | 7.13,54 | PR SB | |
6 | Aron AANNØ | MA2 | NOR | 7.15,89 | ||
7 | Nathaniel HØYER | MB1 | NOR | 7.52,79 | PR SB | |
8 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MB2 | NOR | 8.04,49 | PR SB | |
9 | Bendik Becker PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 8.35,82 | PR SB | |
10 | Jørgen BROCHMANN | MB2 | NOR | 8.44,60 | PR SB | |
WDR | Fredrik PEDERSEN | MA1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A/B Sprint 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB2 | NOR | 36,63 | ||
2 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MA2 | NOR | 37,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Oliver Fjellgård LYBY | MB1 | NOR | 41,00 | ||
4 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MB1 | NOR | 41,50 | ||
5 | Lars ULVESETH | MA1 | NOR | 41,65 | ||
6 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 41,80 | ||
7 | Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM | MB1 | NOR | 42,08 | ||
8 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | 43,22 | ||
9 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MA1 | NOR | 43,37 | PR SB | |
10 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MB1 | NOR | 43,47 | ||
11 | Sebastian LACKNER | MB2 | NOR | 43,90 | PR SB | |
12 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MB1 | NOR | 46,11 | SB | |
13 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MB1 | NOR | 46,36 | ||
14 | Knut PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 46,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A/B Sprint 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.13,25 | ||
2 | Oliver Fjellgård LYBY | MB1 | NOR | 1.23,40 | SB | |
3 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 1.23,50 | ||
4 | Lars ULVESETH | MA1 | NOR | 1.25,02 | ||
5 | David Martin DAVIDSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.25,10 | ||
6 | Sebastian LACKNER | MB2 | NOR | 1.26,57 | PR SB | |
7 | Bo Oscar LILLETVEDT | MA1 | NOR | 1.26,76 | ||
8 | Øyvind RYEN-HERLAND | MB1 | NOR | 1.27,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Sebastian STRAND-BJØRKUM | MB1 | NOR | 1.29,03 | ||
10 | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | 1.29,94 | ||
11 | Petter Moe LØKEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.33,88 | ||
12 | August Herlin RØKAAS | MB1 | NOR | 1.34,92 | SB | |
13 | Knut PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.39,45 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C Allround 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MC2 | NOR | 1.24,15 | ||
2 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MC2 | NOR | 1.25,03 | PR SB | |
3 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MC2 | NOR | 1.25,09 | SB | |
4 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.25,27 | ||
5 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MC1 | NOR | 1.26,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH | MC1 | NOR | 1.29,82 | ||
7 | Sigurd Rø GOULDING | MC2 | NOR | 1.31,17 | ||
8 | Håvard GRAVEM | MC1 | NOR | 1.31,55 | ||
9 | Isac PETTERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.31,59 | ||
10 | Magnus Sørheim NYLUND | MC1 | NOR | 1.34,96 | PR SB | |
11 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.35,64 | ||
12 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MC2 | NOR | 1.37,35 | PR SB | |
13 | Snorre Lerang LUND | MC2 | NOR | 1.41,73 | PR SB | |
14 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 1.47,19 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C Allround 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BRUBAK | MC2 | NOR | 4.42,54 | ||
2 | Martin Vike LACKNER | MC2 | NOR | 4.43,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Georg Timmian Stormo TØRUM | MC1 | NOR | 4.47,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Sindre Soleng JAKOBSEN | MC2 | NOR | 4.50,45 | PR SB | |
5 | Thomas SUNDSVOLD | MC2 | NOR | 4.52,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Bastian Hagen BOLDINGH | MC1 | NOR | 4.56,81 | PR SB | |
7 | Sigurd Rø GOULDING | MC2 | NOR | 4.59,18 | PR SB | |
8 | Håvard GRAVEM | MC1 | NOR | 5.06,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Isac PETTERSEN | MC1 | NOR | 5.10,78 | ||
10 | Halvor Lysø OLSEN | MC1 | NOR | 5.18,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MC2 | NOR | 5.24,89 | ||
12 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 5.42,14 | ||
13 | Snorre Lerang LUND | MC2 | NOR | 5.42,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C Sprint 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur Helgevold BJØRNERUD | MC1 | NOR | 44,65 | ||
2 | Jonas BAAS | MC1 | NOR | 44,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | 44,73 | ||
4 | Oliver August Kaada LIE | MC1 | NOR | 45,42 | ||
5 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MC1 | NOR | 46,23 | ||
6 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MC2 | NOR | 48,32 | ||
7 | Sondre MYRMEL | MC2 | NOR | 49,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Albert WESTGAARD | MC1 | NOR | 52,80 | PR SB | |
9 | Dag Elias Overholdt AANERUD | MC1 | NOR | 52,84 | ||
10 | Casper GOPLEN BÆKKEVOLD | MC1 | NOR | 54,76 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C Sprint 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur Helgevold BJØRNERUD | MC1 | NOR | 1.31,95 | PR SB | |
2 | Oliver August Kaada LIE | MC1 | NOR | 1.33,89 | ||
3 | Axel Haartsen NJØS | MC1 | NOR | 1.35,35 | ||
4 | Sondre MYRMEL | MC2 | NOR | 1.39,78 | PR SB | |
5 | Oliver ØSTBYE | MC2 | NOR | 1.42,67 | ||
6 | Casper GOPLEN BÆKKEVOLD | MC1 | NOR | 1.53,70 | ||
7 | Albert WESTGAARD | MC1 | NOR | 1.57,94 | ||
DQ | Dag Elias Overholdt AANERUD | MC1 | NOR | DQ | ||
DQ | Jonas BAAS | MC1 | NOR | DQ | ||
WDR | Bastian BOTTEGÅRD | MC1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 12 år 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYA | NOR | 46,51 | ||
2 | Loke FORSELL | MYA | SWE | 48,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYA | NOR | 48,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Matias DALEN | MYA | NOR | 49,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYA | NOR | 49,10 | ||
6 | Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYA | NOR | 50,15 | PR SB | |
7 | Martin Embre STIGEN | MYA | NOR | 52,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Ludvig Loe HAUGAN | MYA | NOR | 54,66 | ||
9 | Edvard BRÅTEN | MYA | NOR | 55,99 | PR SB | |
10 | Erik TRANDUM | MYA | NOR | 1.00,55 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 12 år 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulrik Evenmo ERVIK | MYA | NOR | 1.36,97 | ||
2 | Matias DALEN | MYA | NOR | 1.39,24 | ||
3 | Loke FORSELL | MYA | SWE | 1.39,81 | ||
4 | Ola HAMMERNES | MYA | NOR | 1.40,50 | ||
5 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYA | NOR | 1.42,05 | ||
6 | Linus Olsen GLOMSTAD | MYA | NOR | 1.47,75 | ||
7 | Martin Embre STIGEN | MYA | NOR | 1.48,91 | PR SB | |
8 | Ludvig Loe HAUGAN | MYA | NOR | 1.54,47 | ||
9 | Erik TRANDUM | MYA | NOR | 2.10,37 | ||
10 | Edvard BRÅTEN | MYA | NOR | 2.14,41 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 11 år 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYB | NOR | 50,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Eivind OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 52,65 | ||
3 | Emil AANNØ | MYB | NOR | 52,95 | ||
4 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYB | NOR | 56,78 | ||
5 | Sondre Hagen BOLDINGH | MYB | NOR | 57,83 | PR SB | |
6 | Oskar Vataker FABRITIUS | MYB | NOR | 1.01,16 | ||
7 | Leo AANNØ | MYB | NOR | 1.19,11 | PR SB | |
8 | Kristian Petter RØNNING | M? | NOR | 1.19,40 | PR SB | |
DNS | Thilo Håsether FINDAHL | MYB | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - 11 år 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYB | NOR | 1.46,98 | ||
2 | Emil AANNØ | MYB | NOR | 1.49,33 | ||
3 | Eivind OLSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.51,39 | ||
4 | Anthon Emiil CASPERSEN | MYB | NOR | 1.57,32 | ||
5 | Sondre Hagen BOLDINGH | MYB | NOR | 2.01,36 | PR SB | |
6 | Oskar Vataker FABRITIUS | MYB | NOR | 2.13,49 | ||
7 | Kristian Petter RØNNING | M? | NOR | 2.46,13 | ||
8 | Leo AANNØ | MYB | NOR | 2.46,52 | PR SB | |
DNS | Thilo Håsether FINDAHL | MYB | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - 10 år 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niklas ILBRÅTEN | MYC | NOR | 56,47 | ||
2 | Ludvig Olstad GRINDEN | MYC | NOR | 57,97 | ||
3 | Daniel Anker SØRENSEN | MYC | NOR | 58,90 | ||
4 | Jakob WALSETH | MYC | NOR | 1.01,09 | ||
5 | Kristian Noah EVENSEN | MYC | NOR | 1.02,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Victor DAHL | MYC | NOR | 1.05,04 | PR SB | |
7 | Trygve DAHLEN | MYC | NOR | 1.08,06 | ||
8 | Amund GRAVEM | MYC | NOR | 1.08,10 | ||
9 | Mathias AANNØ | MYC | NOR | 1.16,96 | PR SB | |
10 | Iver WESTGAARD | MYC | NOR | 1.26,82 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - 10 år 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob WALSETH | MYC | NOR | 13,44 | ||
2 | Ludvig Olstad GRINDEN | MYC | NOR | 13,53 | SB | |
3 | Niklas ILBRÅTEN | MYC | NOR | 13,68 | SB | |
4 | Daniel Anker SØRENSEN | MYC | NOR | 13,89 | SB | |
5 | Amund GRAVEM | MYC | NOR | 14,05 | SB | |
6 | Kristian Noah EVENSEN | MYC | NOR | 14,44 | SB | |
7 | Victor DAHL | MYC | NOR | 14,82 | SB | |
8 | Trygve DAHLEN | MYC | NOR | 14,98 | SB | |
9 | Mathias AANNØ | MYC | NOR | 16,19 | SB | |
10 | Iver WESTGAARD | MYC | NOR | 17,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Rekrutt 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYD | NOR | 13,37 | SB | |
2 | Vemund Stautland BÅTSVIK | MYD | NOR | 13,69 | SB | |
3 | Viljar KANNELØNNING | MYD | NOR | 13,78 | SB | |
4 | Georg Støverud SKOLBEKKEN | MYF | NOR | 14,74 | SB | |
5 | Julian RØDSJØ | MYF | NOR | 15,12 | SB | |
6 | Jacob Ruud NYBAKK | M? | NOR | 15,49 | SB | |
7 | Martin HAMMERNES | MYE | NOR | 16,00 | ||
8 | Selmer HORNELAND | MYD | NOR | 16,02 | SB | |
9 | Sebastian ILBRÅTEN | M? | NOR | 16,10 | SB | |
10 | Wilhelm HANTELAND | MYF | NOR | 16,32 | SB | |
11 | Halvor G. LØVÅS | M? | NOR | 16,35 | SB | |
12 | Aron Amadeus MOEN | MYD | NOR | 16,48 | ||
13 | Ulrik LØKKER | MYF | NOR | 17,06 | ||
14 | Atle SOLGÅRD | MYF | NOR | 17,45 | SB | |
15 | Ludvig Waldal HAGEN | MYD | NOR | 17,54 | SB | |
16 | Endre ØSTBYE | MYD | NOR | 17,85 | ||
17 | Kasimir Elias VOGELSANG | MYD | NOR | 17,92 | ||
18 | Sebastian Hovde EIDSAUNE | MYF | NOR | 18,03 | SB | |
19 | Henrik Vataker FABRITIUS | MYF | NOR | 18,06 | ||
20 | Abel Matheo SKÅRER | MYE | NOR | 19,12 | ||
21 | Hermann Glaserud BAKKEN | M? | NOR | 19,21 | SB | |
22 | Lukas Andre MOEN | M? | NOR | 19,84 | SB | |
23 | Sander GRINDEN | M? | NOR | 19,89 | SB | |
24 | Joar SPARBY | MYF | NOR | 19,98 | ||
25 | Kasper Andre MOEN | MYF | NOR | 21,19 | ||
26 | Filip Ruud NYBAKK | M? | NOR | 29,18 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Rekrutt 7 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viljar KANNELØNNING | MYD | NOR | 33,69 | SB | |
2 | Hauk Finnstø GJØLGA | MYD | NOR | 34,32 | SB | |
3 | Julian RØDSJØ | MYF | NOR | 40,51 | SB | |
4 | Georg Støverud SKOLBEKKEN | MYF | NOR | 41,19 | SB | |
5 | Aron Amadeus MOEN | MYD | NOR | 42,63 | SB | |
6 | Selmer HORNELAND | MYD | NOR | 43,01 | ||
7 | Martin HAMMERNES | MYE | NOR | 43,42 | ||
8 | Vemund Stautland BÅTSVIK | MYD | NOR | 45,13 | ||
9 | Endre ØSTBYE | MYD | NOR | 45,30 | SB | |
10 | Sebastian ILBRÅTEN | M? | NOR | 45,92 | SB | |
11 | Wilhelm HANTELAND | MYF | NOR | 46,83 | SB | |
12 | Atle SOLGÅRD | MYF | NOR | 46,96 | SB | |
13 | Jacob Ruud NYBAKK | M? | NOR | 47,02 | ||
14 | Kasimir Elias VOGELSANG | MYD | NOR | 49,35 | SB | |
15 | Ludvig Waldal HAGEN | MYD | NOR | 49,95 | SB | |
16 | Halvor G. LØVÅS | M? | NOR | 50,26 | ||
17 | Sebastian Hovde EIDSAUNE | MYF | NOR | 50,27 | SB | |
17 | Henrik Vataker FABRITIUS | MYF | NOR | 50,27 | SB | |
19 | Sander GRINDEN | M? | NOR | 57,13 | SB | |
20 | Hermann Glaserud BAKKEN | M? | NOR | 58,07 | ||
21 | Ulrik LØKKER | MYF | NOR | 58,91 | ||
22 | Abel Matheo SKÅRER | MYE | NOR | 1.00,19 | ||
23 | Kasper Andre MOEN | MYF | NOR | 1.01,20 | SB | |
24 | Joar SPARBY | MYF | NOR | 1.08,59 | ||
25 | Filip Ruud NYBAKK | M? | NOR | 1.36,00 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names