Vologda Region Championships
Cherepovecz 10 - 11 January 2024 Source: vk.com/konkivologda
500m Women - Junior B 10 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LB2 | IAR | 46,39 | ||
2 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LB1 | IAR | 49,17 | PR SB | |
3 | Darya PETROVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,61 | ||
4 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LB2 | IAR | 49,65 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 10 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LB2 | IAR | 2.46,04 | ||
2 | Darya PETROVA | LB1 | IAR | 2.47,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LB2 | IAR | 2.50,44 | ||
4 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LB1 | IAR | 2.54,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 10 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SOLOVEVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,09 | ||
2 | Alisa FOMENKO | L? | IAR | 47,92 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra ZAMOJSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 48,67 | ||
4 | Anna SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 51,48 | ||
5 | Mariya SHILO | LC1 | IAR | 53,13 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofiya SMIRNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 53,81 | ||
7 | Milana TKACHENKO | L? | IAR | 54,64 | SB | |
8 | Ulyana MALGINA | L? | IAR | 54,90 | PR SB | |
9 | Darya BONDARCHUK | L? | IAR | 55,91 | ||
10 | Darina SENICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 57,89 | ||
DNS | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Ekaterina SMIRNOVA (3) | L? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 10 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SOLOVEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,25 | ||
2 | Aleksandra ZAMOJSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.50,39 | ||
3 | Alisa FOMENKO | L? | IAR | 2.53,40 | SB | |
4 | Mariya SHILO | LC1 | IAR | 2.58,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Sofiya SMIRNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.01,17 | PR SB | |
6 | Ulyana MALGINA | L? | IAR | 3.03,80 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 3.07,31 | PR SB | |
8 | Milana TKACHENKO | L? | IAR | 3.09,80 | PR SB | |
9 | Darya BONDARCHUK | L? | IAR | 3.11,14 | PR SB | |
10 | Anna SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.11,57 | PR SB | |
11 | Darina SENICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.37,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 10 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita MOSKVINOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,98 | PR SB | |
2 | Darina DENISOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,39 | ||
3 | Karina KORZNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,61 | ||
4 | Valeriya GOROKHOVA | LYA | IAR | 51,68 | PR SB | |
5 | Ekaterina RODINA | LYB | IAR | 52,79 | ||
6 | Mariya KUKARINA | LYA | IAR | 54,98 | ||
7 | Anastasiya KORYUKAEVA | LYA | IAR | 57,83 | ||
8 | Anastasiya YURKINA | LYA | IAR | 57,92 | ||
9 | Darya POCELUEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.02,45 | ||
10 | Diana IVANOVA (3) | L? | IAR | 1.11,22 | PR SB | |
11 | Sofiya VERBUSHKINA | L? | IAR | 1.11,90 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 10 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina DENISOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.48,79 | ||
2 | Margarita MOSKVINOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.49,19 | SB | |
3 | Valeriya GOROKHOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.52,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Karina KORZNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.55,90 | SB | |
5 | Ekaterina RODINA | LYB | IAR | 1.57,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Mariya KUKARINA | LYA | IAR | 2.02,28 | ||
7 | Anastasiya KORYUKAEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.09,80 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya YURKINA | LYA | IAR | 2.12,36 | SB | |
9 | Darya POCELUEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.13,65 | PR SB | |
10 | Diana IVANOVA (3) | L? | IAR | 2.33,07 | PR SB | |
11 | Sofiya VERBUSHKINA | L? | IAR | 2.40,07 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 11 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira PRIPOROVA | LB2 | IAR | 1.41,04 | ||
2 | Viktoriya BARBOLINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.44,62 | SB | |
3 | Darya PETROVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya ROVBA | LB1 | IAR | 1.48,63 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 11 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SOLOVEVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,96 | ||
2 | Alisa FOMENKO | L? | IAR | 1.52,29 | SB | |
3 | Sofiya SMIRNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.52,37 | PR SB | |
4 | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 1.53,15 | SB | |
5 | Mariya SHILO | LC1 | IAR | 1.55,69 | SB | |
6 | Milana TKACHENKO | L? | IAR | 1.56,48 | SB | |
7 | Darya BONDARCHUK | L? | IAR | 1.59,49 | PR SB | |
8 | Ulyana MALGINA | L? | IAR | 2.02,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Darina SENICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.11,77 | SB | |
DNF | Aleksandra ZAMOJSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
DNF | Anna SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 11 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita MOSKVINOVA | LYA | IAR | 49,23 | ||
2 | Darina DENISOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,75 | ||
3 | Karina KORZNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,13 | ||
4 | Valeriya GOROKHOVA | LYA | IAR | 53,40 | ||
5 | Ekaterina RODINA | LYB | IAR | 54,16 | ||
6 | Mariya KUKARINA | LYA | IAR | 54,70 | ||
7 | Anastasiya YURKINA | LYA | IAR | 58,94 | ||
8 | Anastasiya KORYUKAEVA | LYA | IAR | 59,52 | ||
9 | Darya POCELUEVA | LYB | IAR | 1.00,80 | ||
10 | Sofiya VERBUSHKINA | L? | IAR | 1.11,55 | PR SB | |
11 | Diana IVANOVA (3) | L? | IAR | 1.12,36 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 11 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darina DENISOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.47,81 | PR SB | |
2 | Margarita MOSKVINOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.48,44 | SB | |
3 | Ekaterina RODINA | LYB | IAR | 1.55,25 | PR SB | |
4 | Valeriya GOROKHOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.56,51 | ||
5 | Mariya KUKARINA | LYA | IAR | 1.58,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Karina KORZNIKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.00,20 | ||
7 | Anastasiya KORYUKAEVA | LYA | IAR | 2.06,56 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya YURKINA | LYA | IAR | 2.06,57 | SB | |
9 | Darya POCELUEVA | LYB | IAR | 2.14,46 | ||
10 | Sofiya VERBUSHKINA | L? | IAR | 2.31,86 | PR SB | |
11 | Diana IVANOVA (3) | L? | IAR | 2.33,16 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names