1000m Women - Junior D2 13 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Leni HOFFMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.26,01 |
PR SB |
2 |
Julika GRESKO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.31,70 |
PR SB |
3 |
Nele PECHSTEIN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.31,77 |
PR SB |
4 |
Helena UNTERDÖRFEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.33,35 |
PR SB |
5 |
Maria HÜBNER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.33,71 |
|
6 |
Jessie LUWITA
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.34,37 |
PR SB |
7 |
Lucy LUDWIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.36,80 |
PR SB |
8 |
Livia KOSMALA
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.38,78 |
|
9 |
Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.41,90 |
PR SB |
10 |
Rosa ANHALT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.42,27 |
|
11 |
Jule NEUY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.42,28 |
PR SB |
12 |
Lysann LICHT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.42,81 |
PR SB |
13 |
Linda Pauline VOLAND
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.43,31 |
|
14 |
Mia THOMS
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.43,38 |
|
15 |
Jasmin SCHNEIDER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.44,18 |
|
16 |
Selina SCHULZE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
1.50,38 |
PR SB |
17 |
Emma STEIN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
2.14,41 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D2 13 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Leni HOFFMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
11,76 |
SB |
2 |
Nele PECHSTEIN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
11,98 |
SB |
3 |
Helena UNTERDÖRFEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,24 |
|
4 |
Maria HÜBNER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,30 |
|
5 |
Rosa ANHALT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,37 |
SB |
6 |
Julika GRESKO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,57 |
SB |
7 |
Lucy LUDWIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,59 |
SB |
8 |
Jessie LUWITA
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,64 |
SB |
9 |
Jule NEUY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,73 |
|
10 |
Mia THOMS
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,80 |
|
11 |
Linda Pauline VOLAND
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,85 |
SB |
12 |
Selina SCHULZE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,90 |
SB |
13 |
Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,94 |
SB |
14 |
Livia KOSMALA
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,97 |
SB |
15 |
Lysann LICHT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
13,02 |
|
16 |
Jasmin SCHNEIDER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
13,26 |
SB |
17 |
Emma STEIN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
21,37 |
|
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junior D2 13 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Leni HOFFMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
11,64 |
SB |
2 |
Nele PECHSTEIN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
11,73 |
SB |
3 |
Helena UNTERDÖRFEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,00 |
SB |
4 |
Maria HÜBNER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,18 |
SB |
5 |
Julika GRESKO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,50 |
SB |
6 |
Jessie LUWITA
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,71 |
|
7 |
Mia THOMS
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,73 |
SB |
8 |
Rosa ANHALT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,77 |
|
9 |
Lucy LUDWIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,81 |
|
10 |
Linda Pauline VOLAND
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,86 |
|
11 |
Jule NEUY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,87 |
|
12 |
Selina SCHULZE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
12,95 |
|
13 |
Livia KOSMALA
|
LYA |
|
GER |
13,03 |
|
14 |
Lysann LICHT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
13,08 |
|
15 |
Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR
|
LYA |
|
GER |
13,09 |
|
16 |
Jasmin SCHNEIDER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
13,41 |
|
17 |
Emma STEIN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
14,59 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D1 13 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Charlotte HEß
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.36,13 |
PR SB |
2 |
Zoey TRANT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.40,06 |
|
3 |
Luisa DEHS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.40,18 |
|
4 |
Emma ENGELHARDT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.41,37 |
|
5 |
Leonie ZINSSMANN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.42,37 |
PR SB |
6 |
Amelie MAURER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.43,23 |
PR SB |
7 |
Alva MÜLLER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.44,29 |
PR SB |
8 |
Lene HILBIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.44,51 |
|
9 |
Nele WENDER-KRUG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.48,00 |
|
10 |
Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.52,11 |
PR SB |
11 |
Mara Emilia LANGE
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.53,16 |
PR SB |
12 |
Mimi HAMMER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.54,48 |
PR SB |
13 |
Martha GÄBLER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.55,38 |
PR SB |
14 |
Emma BREUER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.57,02 |
PR SB |
15 |
Melina TERSTAPPEN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.59,44 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior D1 13 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH
|
LYB |
|
GER |
12,32 |
|
2 |
Amelie MAURER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
12,39 |
SB |
3 |
Luisa DEHS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
12,44 |
SB |
4 |
Lene HILBIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
12,54 |
SB |
5 |
Charlotte HEß
|
LYB |
|
GER |
12,60 |
SB |
6 |
Alva MÜLLER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
12,62 |
SB |
7 |
Mara Emilia LANGE
|
LYB |
|
GER |
12,81 |
SB |
8 |
Leonie ZINSSMANN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
12,85 |
SB |
9 |
Zoey TRANT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
12,86 |
|
10 |
Mimi HAMMER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
13,06 |
|
11 |
Martha GÄBLER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
13,17 |
SB |
12 |
Nele WENDER-KRUG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
13,18 |
|
13 |
Emma ENGELHARDT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
13,47 |
SB |
14 |
Emma BREUER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
13,48 |
SB |
15 |
Melina TERSTAPPEN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
13,75 |
|
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junior D1 13 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Luisa DEHS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
12,35 |
SB |
2 |
Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH
|
LYB |
|
GER |
12,38 |
|
3 |
Amelie MAURER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
12,46 |
|
4 |
Charlotte HEß
|
LYB |
|
GER |
12,53 |
SB |
5 |
Lene HILBIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
12,67 |
|
6 |
Zoey TRANT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
12,69 |
SB |
7 |
Alva MÜLLER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
12,76 |
|
8 |
Nele WENDER-KRUG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
12,91 |
|
9 |
Mara Emilia LANGE
|
LYB |
|
GER |
13,11 |
|
10 |
Leonie ZINSSMANN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
13,14 |
|
11 |
Mimi HAMMER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
13,19 |
|
12 |
Martha GÄBLER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
13,39 |
|
13 |
Emma ENGELHARDT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
13,52 |
|
14 |
Emma BREUER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
13,59 |
|
15 |
Melina TERSTAPPEN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
13,80 |
|
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E2 13 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Naya TEGETHOFF
|
LYC |
|
GER |
50,72 |
PR SB |
2 |
Anneke KRÖHNKE
|
LYC |
|
GER |
51,13 |
|
3 |
Neele RÖHER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
52,06 |
PR SB |
4 |
Karolina KADEN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
52,67 |
PR SB |
5 |
Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT
|
LYC |
|
GER |
52,68 |
|
6 |
Jondine SKUPIN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
54,26 |
PR SB |
7 |
Anna ZAUNER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
54,80 |
|
8 |
Judith ZSCHÄTZSCH
|
LYC |
|
GER |
54,93 |
|
9 |
Malia PÄTZOLD
|
LYC |
|
GER |
54,95 |
|
10 |
Isabel LEWRICK
|
LYC |
|
GER |
54,99 |
|
11 |
Carla HEUBACH
|
LYC |
|
GER |
55,29 |
|
12 |
Nika SAMUTIN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
55,78 |
|
13 |
Frederika HOFFMANN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
57,20 |
|
14 |
Amira RÖHER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
57,55 |
|
15 |
Sara MOTHES
|
LYC |
|
GER |
57,81 |
|
16 |
Zoe-Milou WATTEROTT
|
LYC |
|
GER |
1.00,22 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E2 13 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anneke KRÖHNKE
|
LYC |
|
GER |
12,84 |
|
2 |
Jondine SKUPIN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,04 |
|
3 |
Neele RÖHER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,08 |
|
4 |
Carla HEUBACH
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,10 |
SB |
5 |
Malia PÄTZOLD
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,23 |
SB |
6 |
Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,29 |
|
7 |
Isabel LEWRICK
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,30 |
SB |
8 |
Naya TEGETHOFF
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,33 |
|
9 |
Karolina KADEN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,48 |
SB |
10 |
Nika SAMUTIN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,59 |
SB |
11 |
Amira RÖHER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,92 |
|
12 |
Judith ZSCHÄTZSCH
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,94 |
SB |
13 |
Anna ZAUNER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,98 |
SB |
14 |
Sara MOTHES
|
LYC |
|
GER |
14,07 |
|
15 |
Frederika HOFFMANN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
14,27 |
|
16 |
Zoe-Milou WATTEROTT
|
LYC |
|
GER |
14,48 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women - Junior E2 13 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anneke KRÖHNKE
|
LYC |
|
GER |
12,86 |
|
2 |
Naya TEGETHOFF
|
LYC |
|
GER |
12,93 |
SB |
3 |
Neele RÖHER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,04 |
SB |
4 |
Jondine SKUPIN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,16 |
|
5 |
Carla HEUBACH
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,32 |
|
6 |
Isabel LEWRICK
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,36 |
|
7 |
Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,39 |
|
8 |
Nika SAMUTIN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,45 |
SB |
9 |
Malia PÄTZOLD
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,52 |
|
10 |
Karolina KADEN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,65 |
|
11 |
Amira RÖHER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,81 |
SB |
12 |
Judith ZSCHÄTZSCH
|
LYC |
|
GER |
13,82 |
SB |
13 |
Frederika HOFFMANN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
14,24 |
|
14 |
Sara MOTHES
|
LYC |
|
GER |
14,52 |
|
15 |
Zoe-Milou WATTEROTT
|
LYC |
|
GER |
14,67 |
|
16 |
Anna ZAUNER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
20,84 |
|
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D2 14 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Leni HOFFMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
43,40 |
|
2 |
Nele PECHSTEIN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
45,88 |
PR SB |
3 |
Helena UNTERDÖRFEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
46,36 |
PR SB |
4 |
Julika GRESKO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
46,61 |
|
5 |
Jessie LUWITA
|
LYA |
|
GER |
47,13 |
PR SB |
6 |
Lucy LUDWIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
47,40 |
|
7 |
Livia KOSMALA
|
LYA |
|
GER |
47,77 |
|
8 |
Rosa ANHALT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
48,82 |
|
9 |
Lysann LICHT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
49,37 |
PR SB |
10 |
Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR
|
LYA |
|
GER |
49,46 |
|
11 |
Linda Pauline VOLAND
|
LYA |
|
GER |
49,50 |
|
12 |
Jule NEUY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
49,66 |
PR SB |
13 |
Mia THOMS
|
LYA |
|
GER |
50,12 |
|
14 |
Selina SCHULZE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
51,13 |
|
15 |
Jasmin SCHNEIDER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
51,27 |
|
16 |
Emma STEIN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
1.02,01 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Maria HÜBNER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (5 laps) Women - Junior D2 14 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Leni HOFFMANN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.14,73 |
16 |
2 |
Nele PECHSTEIN
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.22,39 |
12 |
3 |
Julika GRESKO
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.23,47 |
8 |
4 |
Helena UNTERDÖRFEL
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.27,93 |
2 |
5 |
Jessie LUWITA
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.28,57 |
1 |
6 |
Lysann LICHT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.28,60 |
|
7 |
Lucy LUDWIG
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.28,65 |
|
8 |
Rosa ANHALT
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.28,66 |
|
9 |
Mia THOMS
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.28,79 |
|
10 |
Jasmin SCHNEIDER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.28,82 |
|
11 |
Livia KOSMALA
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.29,10 |
|
12 |
Jule NEUY
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.29,18 |
|
13 |
Elisabeth SCHWEIZER-THEODOR
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.29,26 |
|
14 |
Linda Pauline VOLAND
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.30,69 |
|
15 |
Selina SCHULZE
|
LYA |
|
GER |
3.55,27 |
|
16 |
Emma STEIN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
|
|
DNS |
Maria HÜBNER
|
LYA |
|
GER |
DNS |
|
300m Women - Junior D1 14 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,20 |
SB |
2 |
Luisa DEHS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
29,53 |
|
3 |
Charlotte HEß
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,05 |
|
4 |
Zoey TRANT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,38 |
|
5 |
Amelie MAURER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
30,52 |
SB |
6 |
Leonie ZINSSMANN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
31,10 |
SB |
7 |
Alva MÜLLER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
31,49 |
|
8 |
Lene HILBIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
31,50 |
|
9 |
Emma ENGELHARDT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
31,66 |
|
10 |
Nele WENDER-KRUG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
31,82 |
|
11 |
Mara Emilia LANGE
|
LYB |
|
GER |
32,19 |
|
12 |
Mimi HAMMER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
32,60 |
|
13 |
Martha GÄBLER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
33,15 |
SB |
14 |
Emma BREUER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
33,75 |
SB |
15 |
Melina TERSTAPPEN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
33,93 |
SB |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (4 laps) Women - Junior D1 14 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
1 |
Charlotte HEß
|
LYB |
|
GER |
2.40,02 |
2 |
Zoey TRANT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
2.42,25 |
3 |
Luisa DEHS
|
LYB |
|
GER |
2.42,83 |
4 |
Lene HILBIG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
2.42,87 |
5 |
Amelie Flora BRÄUNLICH
|
LYB |
|
GER |
2.43,62 |
6 |
Alva MÜLLER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
2.43,90 |
7 |
Amelie MAURER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
2.45,80 |
8 |
Leonie ZINSSMANN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
2.49,77 |
9 |
Mara Emilia LANGE
|
LYB |
|
GER |
2.52,71 |
10 |
Nele WENDER-KRUG
|
LYB |
|
GER |
2.55,72 |
11 |
Martha GÄBLER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
2.55,91 |
12 |
Mimi HAMMER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
2.55,92 |
13 |
Emma BREUER
|
LYB |
|
GER |
2.56,56 |
14 |
Melina TERSTAPPEN
|
LYB |
|
GER |
2.58,90 |
DQ |
Emma ENGELHARDT
|
LYB |
|
GER |
DQ |
200m Women - Junior E2 14 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anneke KRÖHNKE
|
LYC |
|
GER |
22,08 |
SB |
2 |
Naya TEGETHOFF
|
LYC |
|
GER |
22,13 |
SB |
3 |
Neele RÖHER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
22,68 |
SB |
4 |
Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT
|
LYC |
|
GER |
22,89 |
|
5 |
Jondine SKUPIN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
23,26 |
SB |
6 |
Isabel LEWRICK
|
LYC |
|
GER |
23,35 |
SB |
7 |
Carla HEUBACH
|
LYC |
|
GER |
23,49 |
SB |
8 |
Nika SAMUTIN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
23,71 |
SB |
9 |
Malia PÄTZOLD
|
LYC |
|
GER |
24,02 |
SB |
10 |
Judith ZSCHÄTZSCH
|
LYC |
|
GER |
24,10 |
SB |
11 |
Anna ZAUNER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
24,19 |
SB |
12 |
Sara MOTHES
|
LYC |
|
GER |
24,22 |
|
13 |
Amira RÖHER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
24,49 |
|
14 |
Frederika HOFFMANN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
25,43 |
SB |
15 |
Zoe-Milou WATTEROTT
|
LYC |
|
GER |
26,03 |
SB |
16 |
Karolina KADEN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
32,19 |
|
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Women - Junior E2 14 January 2024
Mass Start (3 laps) Women - Junior E2 14 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
1 |
Anneke KRÖHNKE
|
LYC |
|
GER |
2.08,80 |
2 |
Naya TEGETHOFF
|
LYC |
|
GER |
2.08,86 |
3 |
Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT
|
LYC |
|
GER |
2.12,25 |
4 |
Isabel LEWRICK
|
LYC |
|
GER |
2.12,91 |
5 |
Neele RÖHER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
2.13,01 |
6 |
Anna ZAUNER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
2.13,16 |
7 |
Nika SAMUTIN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
2.14,42 |
8 |
Jondine SKUPIN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
2.15,08 |
9 |
Frederika HOFFMANN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
2.16,84 |
10 |
Karolina KADEN
|
LYC |
|
GER |
2.17,33 |
11 |
Carla HEUBACH
|
LYC |
|
GER |
2.17,45 |
12 |
Malia PÄTZOLD
|
LYC |
|
GER |
2.17,56 |
13 |
Sara MOTHES
|
LYC |
|
GER |
2.19,99 |
14 |
Amira RÖHER
|
LYC |
|
GER |
2.24,35 |
15 |
Zoe-Milou WATTEROTT
|
LYC |
|
GER |
2.28,76 |
16 |
Judith ZSCHÄTZSCH
|
LYC |
|
GER |
2.30,51 |