Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District
Kolomna 12 - 13 January 2024 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1500m Women - Junior C 12 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya KHARITONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.14,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Anastasiya KUPRIYANOVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 2.17,46 | ||
3 | Darya PIMANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.17,60 | ||
4 | Mariya ROMANENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.17,75 | PR SB | |
5 | Margarita SAGALAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.21,06 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofya KISHMAN | LC1 | IAR | 2.21,14 | PR SB | |
7 | Arina DENISOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,50 | ||
8 | Vera OLENEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,67 | PR SB | |
9 | Darya ROZHNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.21,68 | PR SB | |
10 | Sofiya NAZARKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.22,74 | ||
11 | Valeriya SOBOLEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Ulyana ZHURINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.23,97 | PR SB | |
13 | Sofya RUMYANCEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.24,33 | PR SB | |
14 | Valeriya DEL PINO LITVINENKO | LC2 | IAR | 2.25,78 | PR SB | |
15 | Kira SARBEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,11 | PR SB | |
16 | Alisa ISAJKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,13 | PR SB | |
17 | Darya SHHENNIKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,88 | SB | |
18 | Arina RZHANICYNA | LC1 | IAR | 2.28,94 | PR SB | |
19 | Viktoriya BULINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.29,51 | ||
20 | Mariya ENIVATOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.30,59 | ||
21 | Arianna PENDYURINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,16 | PR SB | |
22 | Viktoriya FEDOTOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,34 | ||
23 | Evgeniya VORONKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.32,64 | PR SB | |
24 | Elizaveta VAULINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.32,82 | PR SB | |
25 | Varvara DMITRIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,39 | PR SB | |
26 | Yana TARUSOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,80 | ||
27 | Diana PECHKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.34,28 | PR SB | |
28 | Irina BELYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.34,76 | PR SB | |
29 | Ekaterina RODIONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.35,21 | PR SB | |
30 | Alisa GUSHHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,35 | ||
31 | Viktoriya ANTOSHKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,41 | PR SB | |
32 | Ulyana SAVELEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,17 | PR SB | |
33 | Viktoriya VANYUSHINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.36,68 | SB | |
34 | Alina KAMENSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,94 | ||
35 | Mariya KOLGINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,58 | PR SB | |
36 | Anna SERGEEVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 2.39,68 | SB | |
37 | Larisa KRASNOPEROVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.39,99 | PR SB | |
38 | Varvara EVDOKIMOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.41,27 | ||
39 | Nadezhda SAZONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,37 | ||
40 | Sofya BORODACHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.45,67 | PR SB | |
41 | Nadezhda POTAPOVA (2008) | LC2 | IAR | 2.46,88 | SB | |
42 | Violetta TURANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.47,78 | PR SB | |
43 | Anna ZAJCEVA (2009) | LC2 | IAR | 2.51,05 | PR SB | |
44 | Alisa MIKHAJLOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,33 | PR SB | |
45 | Kseniya NOVIKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.51,57 | PR SB | |
46 | Alyona RAEVSKAYA | LC2 | IAR | 2.53,19 | PR SB | |
47 | Varvara FIRSOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.55,79 | PR SB | |
48 | Kseniya KLISHHUK | LC1 | IAR | 3.04,18 | PR SB | |
49 | Aleksandra SELEZNYOVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.37,66 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names