Tjas Clubwedstrijd
Groningen (NED) 13 January 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women - Klasse A 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Froukje ELZINGA | LN1 | NED | 48,80 | SB | |
2 | Marinda PIERIK | LSA | NED | 49,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Klasse A 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marinda PIERIK | LSA | NED | 2.34,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Froukje ELZINGA | LN1 | NED | 2.36,01 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Klasse B 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marieke van den HEUVEL | LA2 | NED | 47,37 | ||
2 | Anne MEIJER | LN4 | NED | 49,49 | ||
3 | Arta IRBE | LSA | NED | 50,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Joëlle WUBBEN | LN2 | NED | 51,00 | SB | |
5 | Sonja VISSCHER | LN2 | NED | 51,28 | SB | |
6 | Claudia SCHUURMANS | LN3 | NED | 51,35 | SB | |
7 | Rixt IDSARDI | LSA | NED | 51,89 | PR SB | |
8 | Simone SMULING | L45 | NED | 57,13 | SB | |
9 | Renske WIEGERSMA | L? | NED | 1.16,22 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Klasse B 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne MEIJER | LN4 | NED | 1.35,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Marieke van den HEUVEL | LA2 | NED | 1.36,52 | ||
3 | Joëlle WUBBEN | LN2 | NED | 1.44,29 | SB | |
4 | Sonja VISSCHER | LN2 | NED | 1.44,48 | SB | |
5 | Rixt IDSARDI | LSA | NED | 1.45,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Claudia SCHUURMANS | LN3 | NED | 1.48,18 | SB | |
7 | Simone SMULING | L45 | NED | 1.53,27 | SB | |
8 | Renske WIEGERSMA | L? | NED | 1.58,23 | PR SB | |
DNS | Arta IRBE | LSA | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Klasse C 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linde BOERSEN | L? | NED | 49,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Fieke van HAAREN | LSA | NED | 50,36 | SB | |
3 | Rianna TWIJNSTRA | LN4 | NED | 53,51 | SB | |
4 | Nienke MARKENSTEIJN | LSA | NED | 56,55 | SB | |
5 | Liene MICHEL | L? | NED | 58,45 | SB | |
6 | Marije van der MEER | L? | NED | 58,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Frida VERMEER | L? | NED | 1.00,20 | ||
8 | Fleur VISSER | LA2 | NED | 1.01,68 | SB | |
9 | Maaike MEIJER | LSA | NED | 1.01,74 | ||
10 | Stella HUISMAN | L? | NED | 1.02,36 | ||
11 | Eline SPOOLDER | L? | NED | 1.02,51 | ||
12 | Esmee MEILINK | LN3 | NED | 1.03,68 | SB | |
13 | Eline van ESCH | L? | NED | 1.03,96 | ||
13 | Marianne WESTERHOF | L? | NED | 1.03,96 | PR SB | |
15 | Lenie GOOSSENS | L? | NED | 1.05,64 | SB | |
16 | Joanne PRENGER | L? | NED | 1.05,67 | PR SB | |
17 | Thirza BOERSEMA | L? | NED | 1.06,41 | PR SB | |
18 | Amy-Lee JONK | L? | NED | 1.07,90 | PR SB | |
19 | Veerle WIJNGAARDEN | L? | NED | 1.07,97 | ||
20 | Jip BANGMA | L? | NED | 1.08,17 | PR SB | |
21 | Wietske FEENSTRA | L? | NED | 1.09,25 | PR SB | |
22 | Nadia BOSGOED | LSA | NED | 1.10,15 | PR SB | |
23 | Fleur VERHOOG | L? | NED | 1.10,67 | ||
24 | Vera MULDER | LN1 | NED | 1.12,58 | PR SB | |
25 | Jaline van HARTINGSVELDT | L? | NED | 1.12,72 | PR SB | |
26 | Marloes HOEVERS | LN4 | NED | 1.14,80 | ||
27 | Imke BAKKER | L? | NED | 1.14,97 | ||
28 | Andrea CABRERA | L35 | GUA | 1.16,31 | SB | |
29 | Nynke HOVENGA | L? | NED | 1.38,12 | ||
30 | Melanie GEEVERS | L? | NED | 2.00,31 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women - Klasse C 13 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fieke van HAAREN | LSA | NED | 50,04 | SB | |
2 | Linde BOERSEN | L? | NED | 51,44 | ||
3 | Rianna TWIJNSTRA | LN4 | NED | 53,95 | ||
4 | Nienke MARKENSTEIJN | LSA | NED | 57,39 | ||
5 | Liene MICHEL | L? | NED | 58,49 | ||
6 | Fleur VISSER | LA2 | NED | 1.00,09 | SB | |
7 | Marije van der MEER | L? | NED | 1.00,31 | ||
8 | Frida VERMEER | L? | NED | 1.00,34 | ||
9 | Maaike MEIJER | LSA | NED | 1.01,20 | ||
10 | Marianne WESTERHOF | L? | NED | 1.01,70 | PR SB | |
11 | Marloes HOEVERS | LN4 | NED | 1.01,72 | PR SB | |
12 | Eline van ESCH | L? | NED | 1.01,89 | PR SB | |
13 | Eline SPOOLDER | L? | NED | 1.01,94 | PR SB | |
14 | Stella HUISMAN | L? | NED | 1.02,01 | PR SB | |
15 | Esmee MEILINK | LN3 | NED | 1.02,44 | SB | |
16 | Thirza BOERSEMA | L? | NED | 1.04,57 | PR SB | |
17 | Joanne PRENGER | L? | NED | 1.05,71 | ||
18 | Jip BANGMA | L? | NED | 1.06,27 | PR SB | |
19 | Lenie GOOSSENS | L? | NED | 1.07,14 | ||
20 | Amy-Lee JONK | L? | NED | 1.07,18 | PR SB | |
21 | Wietske FEENSTRA | L? | NED | 1.07,19 | PR SB | |
22 | Nadia BOSGOED | LSA | NED | 1.07,64 | PR SB | |
23 | Veerle WIJNGAARDEN | L? | NED | 1.07,68 | ||
24 | Jaline van HARTINGSVELDT | L? | NED | 1.09,24 | PR SB | |
25 | Fleur VERHOOG | L? | NED | 1.10,05 | ||
26 | Imke BAKKER | L? | NED | 1.13,17 | ||
27 | Andrea CABRERA | L35 | GUA | 1.14,46 | SB | |
28 | Vera MULDER | LN1 | NED | 1.14,99 | ||
29 | Nynke HOVENGA | L? | NED | 1.20,37 | ||
30 | Melanie GEEVERS | L? | NED | 1.43,38 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names