Kazakhstan - Junior Single Distances Championships 2024 Чемпионат Республики Казахстан по отдельным дистанциям среди юниоров
Astana (KAZ) 20 - 22 December 2023 Source: K. Borgström
500m Men 20 December 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 20 December 2023
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men 20 December 2023
500m Men - Out of Competition 20 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azamat SATKOZHA Азамат Саткожа | MN1 | KAZ | 37,95 | ||
2 | Denis DEMURA Денис Демура | MN1 | KAZ | 38,21 | ||
3 | Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов | MN4 | KAZ | 38,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Dmitrij OSIPENKO Дмитрий Осипенко | MN1 | KAZ | 38,57 | ||
5 | Nikita MOLODYKH Никита Молодых | MN3 | KAZ | 38,70 | ||
6 | Danil ERMOLAEV Данил Ермолаев | M? | KAZ | 39,25 | ||
7 | Bek SULEJMENOV Бек Сулейменов | MN2 | KAZ | 39,73 | ||
8 | Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев | MN3 | KAZ | 40,30 | ||
9 | Aleksej DROZDOV (1976) Алексей Дроздов | M45 | KAZ | 44,81 | SB | |
10 | Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев | M65 | KAZ | 48,01 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Out of Competition 20 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов | MN4 | KAZ | 1.55,73 | ||
2 | Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев | MN2 | KAZ | 1.56,39 | ||
3 | Azamat SATKOZHA Азамат Саткожа | MN1 | KAZ | 1.56,71 | SB | |
4 | Dmitrij FILATOV Дмитрий Филатов | MN4 | KAZ | 1.58,76 | ||
5 | Denis DEMURA Денис Демура | MN1 | KAZ | 2.01,63 | ||
6 | Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев | MN3 | KAZ | 2.05,24 | ||
7 | Dmitrij OSIPENKO Дмитрий Осипенко | MN1 | KAZ | 2.12,98 | ||
8 | Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев | M65 | KAZ | 2.30,02 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 21 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrey SEMENOV Андрей Семенов | MA2 | KAZ | 1.13,03 | ||
2 | Dmitriy BICHURKIN Дмитрий Бичуркин | MA2 | KAZ | 1.14,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Ruslan ZHANADILOV Руслан Жанадилов | MB2 | KAZ | 1.14,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Mikhail GLUSHHENKO Михаил Глущенко | MA2 | KAZ | 1.15,87 | ||
5 | Aldiyar TYULYUGENOV Алдияр Тюлюгенов | MA2 | KAZ | 1.16,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Yurij ZELENYJ Юрий Зеленый | MA2 | KAZ | 1.18,03 | PR SB | |
7 | Abylajkhan KAJYRGAZY Абылайхан Кайыргазы | MA1 | KAZ | 1.18,41 | PR SB | |
8 | Pavel MANANKOV Павел Мананков | MA1 | KAZ | 1.19,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Kirill ALDERGOT Кирилл Алдергот | MC1 | KAZ | 1.20,32 | PR SB | |
10 | David KADYROV Давид Кадыров | M? | KAZ | 1.20,51 | SB | |
11 | Galym RAKHIMOV Галым Рахимов | MA1 | KAZ | 1.20,62 | ||
12 | Zhaslan OLZHABAEV Жаслан Ольжабаев | MA2 | KAZ | 1.20,79 | ||
13 | Andrej CHERDANCEV Андрей Черданцев | MA1 | KAZ | 1.20,83 | ||
14 | Aleksej AVKHADEEV Алексей Авхадеев | MB2 | KAZ | 1.21,03 | ||
15 | Mikhail BROVKO Михаил Бровко | MB1 | KAZ | 1.21,14 | ||
16 | Grigorij SLESARENKO Григорий Слесаренко | MB1 | KAZ | 1.21,43 | ||
17 | Erkanat KARZHAU Ерканат Каржау | MB1 | KAZ | 1.21,59 | ||
18 | Ilya DROBASHKO Илья Дробашко | MB2 | KAZ | 1.21,85 | ||
19 | Valerij RADOCHIN Валерий Радочин | MB2 | KAZ | 1.22,72 | PR SB | |
20 | Gleb TERENTEV Глеб Терентьев | MC1 | KAZ | 1.22,75 | PR SB | |
21 | Artem SAVELEV (2007) Артем Савельев | MB2 | KAZ | 1.22,80 | ||
22 | Miras ABELDIN Мирас Абельдин | M? | KAZ | 1.23,13 | PR SB | |
23 | David KIYATKIN Давид Кияткин | MC1 | KAZ | 1.23,17 | ||
24 | Talgat ADIL Талгат Адиль | M? | KAZ | 1.23,53 | SB | |
25 | Artem KOVALENKO Артем Коваленко | MC2 | KAZ | 1.24,33 | PR SB | |
26 | Alikhan ZHUMABEK Алихан Жумабек | MB2 | KAZ | 1.24,43 | PR SB | |
27 | Daniil BERSHTEJN Даниил Берштейн | M? | KAZ | 1.25,21 | ||
28 | Ivan DROZDOV Иван Дроздов | MC2 | KAZ | 1.25,31 | ||
29 | Bogdan BEBKO Богдан Бебко | MC2 | KAZ | 1.25,67 | ||
30 | Miras AJDARBEKOV Мирас Айдарбеков | MB2 | KAZ | 1.26,10 | PR SB | |
31 | Dias NURLANOV Диас Нурланов | MB1 | KAZ | 1.27,72 | ||
32 | Ivan SHIRIDZYANOV Иван Ширидзянов | M? | KAZ | 1.28,14 | ||
33 | Ildar PARKHOMENKO Ильдар Пархоменко | MC2 | KAZ | 1.28,61 | ||
34 | Roman SERGEEV (2007) Роман Сергеев | MB2 | KAZ | 1.30,20 | ||
35 | Akberen ISABEKOV Акберен Исабеков | MYA | KAZ | 1.31,53 | ||
36 | Temirali AKYLBEKOV Темирали Акылбеков | MC2 | KAZ | 1.35,66 | ||
37 | Rostislav ANISIMOV Ростислав Анисимов | MYA | KAZ | 1.37,32 | PR SB | |
38 | Nurdaulet DANABEK Нурдаулет Данабек | MC1 | KAZ | 1.38,93 | ||
39 | Abylaj ABIKHAN Абылай Абихан | M? | KAZ | 1.42,04 | PR SB | |
40 | Dmitrij PFAU Дмитрий Пфау | MC1 | KAZ | 1.42,30 | PR SB | |
41 | Maksim KUSHNEROV Максим Кушнеров | MYA | KAZ | 1.45,12 | ||
42 | Vladislav BAZHENOV Владислав Баженов | MYB | KAZ | 1.50,10 | ||
DQ | Vyacheslav STERKHOV Вячеслав Стерхов | MB2 | KAZ | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 21 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdumalik ASKAR Абдумалик Аскар | MA2 | KAZ | 4.08,65 | ||
2 | Aldiyar TYULYUGENOV Алдияр Тюлюгенов | MA2 | KAZ | 4.09,10 | ||
3 | Ruslan ZHANADILOV Руслан Жанадилов | MB2 | KAZ | 4.12,63 | SB | |
4 | Vadim CHEBARDAKOV Вадим Чебардаков | MB1 | KAZ | 4.13,17 | PR SB | |
5 | Abylajkhan KAJYRGAZY Абылайхан Кайыргазы | MA1 | KAZ | 4.27,60 | ||
6 | Ilya DROBASHKO Илья Дробашко | MB2 | KAZ | 4.34,22 | ||
7 | Grigorij SLESARENKO Григорий Слесаренко | MB1 | KAZ | 4.35,22 | ||
8 | Vyacheslav STERKHOV Вячеслав Стерхов | MB2 | KAZ | 4.35,86 | ||
9 | Zhaslan OLZHABAEV Жаслан Ольжабаев | MA2 | KAZ | 4.36,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Alikhan ZHUMABEK Алихан Жумабек | MB2 | KAZ | 4.37,22 | PR SB | |
11 | David KADYROV Давид Кадыров | M? | KAZ | 4.37,77 | SB | |
12 | Miras ABELDIN Мирас Абельдин | M? | KAZ | 4.39,13 | PR SB | |
13 | Artem KOVALENKO Артем Коваленко | MC2 | KAZ | 4.42,51 | ||
14 | Valerij RADOCHIN Валерий Радочин | MB2 | KAZ | 4.43,33 | PR SB | |
15 | Miras AJDARBEKOV Мирас Айдарбеков | MB2 | KAZ | 4.51,68 | PR SB | |
16 | David KIYATKIN Давид Кияткин | MC1 | KAZ | 4.53,87 | ||
17 | Gleb TERENTEV Глеб Терентьев | MC1 | KAZ | 4.56,43 | ||
18 | Temirali AKYLBEKOV Темирали Акылбеков | MC2 | KAZ | 5.18,00 | ||
19 | Nurdaulet DANABEK Нурдаулет Данабек | MC1 | KAZ | 5.23,95 | PR SB | |
20 | Dmitrij PFAU Дмитрий Пфау | MC1 | KAZ | 5.51,91 | PR SB | |
DNS | Andrej CHERDANCEV Андрей Черданцев | MA1 | KAZ | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksej AVKHADEEV Алексей Авхадеев | MB2 | KAZ | DNS | ||
DNS | Artem SAVELEV (2007) Артем Савельев | MB2 | KAZ | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition 21 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azamat SATKOZHA Азамат Саткожа | MN1 | KAZ | 1.15,18 | PR SB | |
2 | Dmitrij OSIPENKO Дмитрий Осипенко | MN1 | KAZ | 1.15,51 | ||
3 | Denis DEMURA Денис Демура | MN1 | KAZ | 1.16,01 | PR SB | |
4 | Nikita MOLODYKH Никита Молодых | MN3 | KAZ | 1.17,95 | ||
5 | Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев | MN3 | KAZ | 1.20,40 | ||
6 | Danil ERMOLAEV Данил Ермолаев | M? | KAZ | 1.21,05 | ||
7 | Aleksandr KISTENEV Александр Кистенев | M65 | KAZ | 1.35,91 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Out of Competition 21 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitrij OSIPENKO Дмитрий Осипенко | MN1 | KAZ | 4.21,76 | ||
2 | Dmitrij FILATOV Дмитрий Филатов | MN4 | KAZ | 4.23,11 | ||
3 | Denis DEMURA Денис Демура | MN1 | KAZ | 4.37,19 | ||
DNS | Dias USOLCEV Диас Усольцев | MN3 | KAZ | DNS |
5000m Men - Out of Competition 21 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов | MSA | KAZ | 6.42,91 | SB | |
2 | Andrej ZUEV Андрей Зуев | MN2 | KAZ | 7.02,61 | PR SB | |
3 | Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов | MSA | KAZ | 7.11,03 | SB | |
4 | Kudajbergen TEMIRZHANOV Кудайберген Темиржанов | MN4 | KAZ | 7.29,35 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 22 December 2023
Rank | Team | Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Астана | KAZ | 4.16,44 | |||||
|
||||||||
2 | Алматы 2 | KAZ | 4.21,11 | |||||
|
||||||||
3 | Карагандинская обл. | KAZ | 4.31,53 | |||||
|
||||||||
4 | Павлодарская обл. | KAZ | 4.38,04 | |||||
|
||||||||
5 | Костанайская обл. | KAZ | 4.39,93 | |||||
|
||||||||
6 | СКО | KAZ | 4.42,52 | |||||
|
Mass Start (10 laps) Men 22 December 2023
Rank | Name | Country | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdumalik ASKAR Абдумалик Аскар | MA2 | KAZ | 5.32,56 | |
2 | Aldiyar TYULYUGENOV Алдияр Тюлюгенов | MA2 | KAZ | 5.37,08 | |
3 | Vadim CHEBARDAKOV Вадим Чебардаков | MB1 | KAZ | 5.38,52 | |
4 | Pavel MANANKOV Павел Мананков | MA1 | KAZ | 5.40,35 | |
5 | Mikhail BROVKO Михаил Бровко | MB1 | KAZ | 5.43,80 | |
6 | Artem SAVELEV (2007) Артем Савельев | MB2 | KAZ | 5.44,13 | |
7 | Artem KOVALENKO Артем Коваленко | MC2 | KAZ | 5.44,26 | |
8 | Ilya DROBASHKO Илья Дробашко | MB2 | KAZ | 5.44,85 | |
9 | Vyacheslav STERKHOV Вячеслав Стерхов | MB2 | KAZ | 5.45,03 | |
10 | Alikhan ZHUMABEK Алихан Жумабек | MB2 | KAZ | 5.45,93 | |
11 | David KADYROV Давид Кадыров | M? | KAZ | 5.46,99 | |
12 | Yurij ZELENYJ Юрий Зеленый | MA2 | KAZ | 5.47,70 | |
13 | Andrej CHERDANCEV Андрей Черданцев | MA1 | KAZ | 5.57,92 |
Native Language Names