Pokal des Berliner TSC
Berlin (GER) 20 - 21 January 2024
500m Women - Junior D2 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria HÜBNER | LYA | GER | 1.32,87 | ||
2 | Julika GRESKO | LYA | GER | 1.33,96 | ||
3 | Nele PECHSTEIN | LYA | GER | 1.34,06 | ||
4 | Jadwiga CHAMIELEC | LYA | GER | 1.37,04 | ||
5 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 1.38,31 | ||
6 | Zoey TRANT | LYB | GER | 1.39,10 | ||
7 | Leonie ZINSSMANN | LYB | GER | 1.40,88 | ||
8 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYA | GER | 1.43,86 | ||
9 | Celina CORDES FLORES | LYA | GER | 1.45,01 | ||
10 | Isabela TImili LANA | LYA | GER | 1.47,53 | ||
11 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 1.48,89 | ||
12 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 1.50,09 |
300m Women - Junior D2 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria HÜBNER | LYA | GER | 28,60 | ||
2 | Nele PECHSTEIN | LYA | GER | 28,68 | ||
3 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 29,30 | SB | |
4 | Zoey TRANT | LYB | GER | 29,99 | SB | |
5 | Julika GRESKO | LYA | GER | 30,08 | ||
6 | Jadwiga CHAMIELEC | LYA | GER | 30,15 | SB | |
7 | Leonie ZINSSMANN | LYB | GER | 30,47 | SB | |
8 | Isabela TImili LANA | LYA | GER | 31,94 | SB | |
9 | Celina CORDES FLORES | LYA | GER | 32,23 | ||
10 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYA | GER | 32,45 | ||
11 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 32,84 | SB | |
12 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 33,61 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D1 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYB | GER | 1.36,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Luisa DEHS | LYB | GER | 1.38,35 | ||
3 | Naya TEGETHOFF | LYC | GER | 1.42,80 | PR SB | |
4 | Alva MÜLLER | LYB | GER | 1.43,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Mara Emilia LANGE | LYB | GER | 1.46,55 | PR SB | |
6 | Theresa TRAPP | LYB | GER | 1.46,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Neele RÖHER | LYC | GER | 1.47,37 | PR SB | |
8 | Sarah WAGNER | LYB | GER | 1.48,14 | PR SB | |
9 | Martha GÄBLER | LYB | GER | 1.51,58 | PR SB | |
10 | Mimi HAMMER | LYB | GER | 1.52,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Frederika HOFFMANN | LYC | GER | 1.55,98 | PR SB | |
12 | Frida STINGL | LYB | GER | 1.56,28 | ||
13 | Kalina NOWAK | LYB | GER | 1.59,03 | PR SB | |
14 | Tine Victoria BRAUN | L? | GER | 1.59,38 | PR SB | |
15 | Liana SCHRIEK | LYB | GER | 2.49,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D1 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa DEHS | LYB | GER | 29,67 | ||
2 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYB | GER | 30,17 | ||
3 | Alva MÜLLER | LYB | GER | 30,82 | SB | |
4 | Frida STINGL | LYB | GER | 30,98 | SB | |
5 | Naya TEGETHOFF | LYC | GER | 31,88 | SB | |
6 | Neele RÖHER | LYC | GER | 32,01 | SB | |
7 | Mara Emilia LANGE | LYB | GER | 32,05 | SB | |
8 | Theresa TRAPP | LYB | GER | 32,12 | SB | |
9 | Sarah WAGNER | LYB | GER | 32,23 | SB | |
10 | Mimi HAMMER | LYB | GER | 32,44 | ||
11 | Martha GÄBLER | LYB | GER | 33,26 | ||
12 | Tine Victoria BRAUN | L? | GER | 33,46 | SB | |
13 | Frederika HOFFMANN | LYC | GER | 34,91 | ||
14 | Kalina NOWAK | LYB | GER | 35,24 | ||
15 | Liana SCHRIEK | LYB | GER | 44,61 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E2 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anneke KRÖHNKE | LYC | GER | 50,43 | PR SB | |
2 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYC | GER | 51,52 | ||
3 | Karolina KADEN | LYC | GER | 52,48 | PR SB | |
4 | Judith ZSCHÄTZSCH | LYC | GER | 54,00 | PR SB | |
5 | Nika SAMUTIN | LYC | GER | 54,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Isabel LEWRICK | LYC | GER | 54,23 | PR SB | |
7 | Nele DÖRING | LYC | GER | 55,68 | ||
8 | Amira RÖHER | LYC | GER | 56,02 | PR SB | |
9 | Ella GERULL | LYC | GER | 1.00,56 | PR SB | |
10 | Sunny Thi HOANG | LYC | GER | 1.01,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Amelie ROCH | LYC | GER | 1.02,78 | PR SB | |
12 | Maja BUSAM | LYC | GER | 1.03,24 | ||
13 | Annabella MARTH | LYD | GER | 1.07,17 | PR SB | |
14 | Pauline BRÄUER | LYD | GER | 1.13,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Women - Junior E2 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anneke KRÖHNKE | LYC | GER | 22,27 | ||
2 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYC | GER | 22,76 | SB | |
3 | Karolina KADEN | LYC | GER | 23,17 | SB | |
4 | Nika SAMUTIN | LYC | GER | 23,28 | SB | |
5 | Isabel LEWRICK | LYC | GER | 23,44 | ||
6 | Amira RÖHER | LYC | GER | 23,95 | SB | |
7 | Nele DÖRING | LYC | GER | 24,17 | SB | |
8 | Judith ZSCHÄTZSCH | LYC | GER | 24,42 | ||
9 | Annabella MARTH | LYD | GER | 24,92 | SB | |
10 | Ella GERULL | LYC | GER | 25,90 | SB | |
11 | Maja BUSAM | LYC | GER | 26,23 | ||
12 | Sunny Thi HOANG | LYC | GER | 26,80 | SB | |
13 | Amelie ROCH | LYC | GER | 27,14 | ||
14 | Pauline BRÄUER | LYD | GER | 30,59 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E2 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anneke KRÖHNKE | LYC | GER | 31,94 | ||
2 | Jule Fee BORNSTÄDT | LYC | GER | 32,43 | ||
3 | Isabel LEWRICK | LYC | GER | 33,08 | SB | |
4 | Karolina KADEN | LYC | GER | 33,39 | SB | |
5 | Judith ZSCHÄTZSCH | LYC | GER | 34,32 | ||
6 | Amira RÖHER | LYC | GER | 34,72 | SB | |
7 | Nele DÖRING | LYC | GER | 35,06 | SB | |
8 | Annabella MARTH | LYD | GER | 36,06 | SB | |
9 | Ella GERULL | LYC | GER | 36,72 | SB | |
10 | Amelie ROCH | LYC | GER | 37,75 | SB | |
11 | Maja BUSAM | LYC | GER | 37,86 | ||
12 | Sunny Thi HOANG | LYC | GER | 38,04 | ||
13 | Pauline BRÄUER | LYD | GER | 43,99 | SB | |
14 | Nika SAMUTIN | LYC | GER | 44,53 |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E1 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naila FORDE | LYD | GER | 13,01 | SB | |
2 | Maya BOOST | LYD | GER | 13,15 | SB | |
3 | Sophia TÄNZEL | LYE | GER | 13,36 | SB | |
4 | Liora SHEVCHUK | LYD | GER | 13,47 | SB | |
5 | Alexia BAZHAN | LYE | GER | 13,81 | SB | |
6 | Charlotte HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 13,84 | SB | |
7 | Anna WAGNER | LYD | GER | 13,95 | SB | |
8 | Emilia WIESNER | LYD | GER | 14,01 | SB | |
9 | Josephina HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 14,29 | SB | |
10 | Tilda LÜKE | LYD | GER | 14,30 | SB | |
11 | Amelie Jolie WALD | LYD | GER | 14,43 | SB | |
12 | Henriette HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 14,68 | SB | |
13 | Anni KUNTZSCH | LYE | GER | 15,21 | SB | |
14 | Felipa OPPEL | LYD | NED | 15,72 | SB | |
15 | Helmi BJÖRNEKÄRR | LYD | GER | 16,46 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior F 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nele LENZ | LYE | GER | 14,93 | SB | |
2 | Antonia NOWAK | LYF | GER | 15,06 | SB | |
3 | Elina SEEFELDT | LYE | GER | 15,24 | SB | |
4 | Luna TERSCH | LYF | GER | 15,40 | SB | |
5 | Philina THOMAS | LYF | GER | 15,41 | SB | |
6 | Verena VÖLKER | LYE | GER | 16,44 | ||
7 | Hanna NOWAK | LYE | GER | 16,55 | ||
8 | Nina NOWAK | LYE | GER | 17,02 | ||
9 | Maya DRUBBA | LYE | GER | 17,06 | SB | |
10 | Ida BEESE | LYF | GER | 17,46 | SB | |
11 | Emilia Rosa SANTOS | LYF | GER | 17,77 | SB | |
12 | Johanna HAASE | LYF | GER | 17,78 | SB | |
13 | Sophie LAUTNER | LYF | GER | 17,88 | SB | |
14 | Michelle SOSNOVSKI | LYF | GER | 18,09 | SB | |
15 | Lilly Felicitas NEUMANN | LYF | GER | 19,43 | SB | |
16 | Charlotte BALZER | LYF | GER | 20,55 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D2 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria HÜBNER | LYA | GER | 45,78 | ||
2 | Nele PECHSTEIN | LYA | GER | 45,89 | ||
3 | Anastasia DIATCHENKO | LYA | GER | 47,13 | PR SB | |
4 | Julika GRESKO | LYA | GER | 47,29 | ||
5 | Zoey TRANT | LYB | GER | 48,68 | ||
6 | Leonie ZINSSMANN | LYB | GER | 49,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Isabela TImili LANA | LYA | GER | 51,09 | ||
8 | Celina CORDES FLORES | LYA | GER | 51,36 | ||
9 | Jasmin SCHNEIDER | LYA | GER | 51,91 | ||
10 | Malin LÜKE | LYA | GER | 53,07 | ||
11 | Nika ROTGANG | LYA | GER | 54,16 | PR SB | |
12 | Jadwiga CHAMIELEC | LYA | GER | 58,21 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D1 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luisa DEHS | LYB | GER | 46,99 | PR SB | |
2 | Charlotte MEISSNER | LYB | GER | 47,85 | ||
3 | Alva MÜLLER | LYB | GER | 49,99 | ||
4 | Frida STINGL | LYB | GER | 50,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Naya TEGETHOFF | LYC | GER | 50,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Mara Emilia LANGE | LYB | GER | 51,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Neele RÖHER | LYC | GER | 51,96 | PR SB | |
8 | Theresa TRAPP | LYB | GER | 51,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Mimi HAMMER | LYB | GER | 52,69 | ||
10 | Martha GÄBLER | LYB | GER | 53,08 | PR SB | |
11 | Tine Victoria BRAUN | L? | GER | 56,80 | PR SB | |
12 | Kalina NOWAK | LYB | GER | 57,36 | ||
13 | Frederika HOFFMANN | LYC | GER | 58,54 | ||
14 | Sarah WAGNER | LYB | GER | 1.05,16 | ||
15 | Liana SCHRIEK | LYB | GER | 1.19,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Women - Junior E1 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naila FORDE | LYD | GER | 22,99 | SB | |
2 | Maya BOOST | LYD | GER | 23,53 | SB | |
3 | Liora SHEVCHUK | LYD | GER | 23,87 | SB | |
4 | Sophia TÄNZEL | LYE | GER | 24,46 | SB | |
5 | Alexia BAZHAN | LYE | GER | 25,06 | SB | |
6 | Amelie Jolie WALD | LYD | GER | 25,12 | SB | |
7 | Anna WAGNER | LYD | GER | 25,36 | SB | |
8 | Josephina HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 25,76 | SB | |
9 | Tilda LÜKE | LYD | GER | 26,06 | SB | |
10 | Charlotte HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 26,15 | ||
11 | Emilia WIESNER | LYD | GER | 27,54 | SB | |
12 | Henriette HOFFMANN | LYD | GER | 27,72 | SB | |
13 | Anni KUNTZSCH | LYE | GER | 28,31 | ||
14 | Felipa OPPEL | LYD | NED | 30,22 | SB | |
15 | Helmi BJÖRNEKÄRR | LYD | GER | 31,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names