STG Purmerend Clubkampioenschappen
Hoorn (NED) 20 January 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LA2 | NED | 46,94 | ||
2 | Renske MOLENAAR | LA1 | NED | 47,51 | ||
3 | Fenny NEEFJES | LB1 | NED | 48,65 | ||
4 | Julia SMIT (2010) | LYA | NED | 51,39 | PR SB | |
5 | Benthe SJOERDS | LYA | NED | 52,31 | ||
6 | Amarins DRONRIJP | LYA | NED | 54,86 | ||
7 | Isa ten KLEI | LN1 | NED | 56,66 | SB | |
8 | Manon LOCHTENBERG | LSA | NED | 58,75 | SB | |
9 | Nienke NEEFJES | LYB | NED | 59,08 | ||
10 | Jenna CLAZING | LC1 | NED | 1.00,82 | ||
11 | Kim PRONK | LYA | NED | 1.07,47 | PR SB | |
12 | Yvonne KUIN | L60 | NED | 1.13,16 | ||
13 | Viktorya van DOESBURG | LYD | NED | 1.13,84 | PR SB | |
14 | Alma HES | LC1 | NED | 1.16,11 | ||
15 | Rosanne HAS | LYC | NED | 1.26,50 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benthe SJOERDS | LYA | NED | 1.50,71 | ||
2 | Julia SMIT (2010) | LYA | NED | 1.52,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Amarins DRONRIJP | LYA | NED | 1.58,75 | PR SB | |
4 | Nienke NEEFJES | LYB | NED | 2.02,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Jenna CLAZING | LC1 | NED | 2.04,85 | PR SB | |
6 | Alma HES | LC1 | NED | 2.20,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Kim PRONK | LYA | NED | 2.23,09 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Renske MOLENAAR | LA1 | NED | 2.32,52 | ||
2 | Fenny NEEFJES | LB1 | NED | 2.35,11 | ||
3 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LA2 | NED | 2.36,18 | ||
4 | Benthe SJOERDS | LYA | NED | 2.49,47 | PR SB | |
5 | Isa ten KLEI | LN1 | NED | 2.55,17 | SB | |
6 | Manon LOCHTENBERG | LSA | NED | 2.57,77 | PR SB | |
7 | Julia SMIT (2010) | LYA | NED | 2.59,74 | SB | |
8 | Amarins DRONRIJP | LYA | NED | 3.00,44 | PR SB | |
9 | Nienke NEEFJES | LYB | NED | 3.08,78 | PR SB | |
10 | Jenna CLAZING | LC1 | NED | 3.14,08 | PR SB | |
11 | Kim PRONK | LYA | NED | 3.39,73 | PR SB | |
12 | Yvonne KUIN | L60 | NED | 3.50,72 | ||
13 | Alma HES | LC1 | NED | 3.56,57 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenny NEEFJES | LB1 | NED | 5.25,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Mirte MAIJENBURG | LA2 | NED | 5.31,01 | PR SB | |
3 | Renske MOLENAAR | LA1 | NED | 5.33,09 | ||
4 | Manon LOCHTENBERG | LSA | NED | 6.21,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Isa ten KLEI | LN1 | NED | 6.22,13 | SB | |
6 | Yvonne KUIN | L60 | NED | 8.05,36 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktorya van DOESBURG | LYD | NED | 44,66 | ||
2 | Rosanne HAS | LYC | NED | 50,91 | SB |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktorya van DOESBURG | LYD | NED | 1.55,09 | SB | |
2 | Rosanne HAS | LYC | NED | 2.01,95 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names