NRW Meisterschaften
Grefrath (GER) 20 - 21 January 2024 Source: eisschnelllauf-club-grefrath.de
500m Men 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MB1 | GER | 43,31 | ||
2 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MA1 | GER | 44,38 | SB | |
3 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MB1 | GER | 45,51 | ||
4 | Lars AUSSENDORF | MA2 | GER | 46,80 | ||
5 | David BULA | MB1 | GER | 49,79 | ||
6 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | M30 | GER | 49,89 | ||
7 | Klas BERLIČ FRAS | M50 | SLO | 1.00,28 | NR PR SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Men 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MB1 | GER | 2.20,69 | ||
2 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MB1 | GER | 2.22,95 | ||
3 | Lars AUSSENDORF | MA2 | GER | 2.28,54 | ||
4 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | M30 | GER | 2.33,46 | ||
5 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MA1 | GER | 2.42,66 | SB | |
6 | David BULA | MB1 | GER | 2.43,75 | PR SB | |
7 | Klas BERLIČ FRAS | M50 | SLO | 3.38,24 | NR PR SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominik SCHAUERTE | MC1 | GER | 52,46 |
1500m Men - Junior C 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominik SCHAUERTE | MC1 | GER | 2.51,11 |
1000m Men - Junior D 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil PRILL | MYB | GER | 1.53,71 | ||
2 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYB | GER | 1.54,52 | ||
3 | Bjarne KÜRZEL | MYA | GER | 2.09,66 | ||
4 | Finn ARNHARDT | MYB | GER | 2.18,67 | ||
5 | Tobias HORNTASCH | MYB | GER | 2.37,06 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil PRILL | MYB | GER | 31,60 | ||
2 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYB | GER | 35,68 | ||
3 | Bjarne KÜRZEL | MYA | GER | 36,08 | ||
4 | Finn ARNHARDT | MYB | GER | 37,03 | ||
5 | Tobias HORNTASCH | MYB | GER | 42,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob GRAEFE | MYC | GER | 1.05,45 | ||
2 | Christian SIMONIS | MYC | GER | 1.08,27 | ||
3 | Frederico HOTH | MYD | GER | 1.11,22 | ||
4 | Ben SOENTJENS | MYC | GER | 1.14,43 | ||
5 | Mattes STEIN | MYD | GER | 1.27,92 | PR SB | |
6 | Ben SLUITER | MYD | GER | 1.28,88 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob GRAEFE | MYC | GER | 13,84 | SB | |
2 | Christian SIMONIS | MYC | GER | 14,52 | ||
3 | Frederico HOTH | MYD | GER | 15,27 | ||
4 | Ben SOENTJENS | MYC | GER | 15,68 | ||
5 | Ben SLUITER | MYD | GER | 16,44 | SB | |
6 | Mattes STEIN | MYD | GER | 17,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior F2 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian ARNHARDT | MYE | GER | 1.30,74 |
100m Men - Junior F2 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian ARNHARDT | MYE | GER | 16,91 |
100m Men - Junior F1 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian HORNTASCH | MYF | GER | 15,96 | ||
2 | Maxim KOWTUN | MYF | GER | 16,04 | SB | |
3 | Noah SIMONIS | MYF | GER | 16,31 | SB | |
4 | Alexander SCHMIDT | MYF | GER | 27,12 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F1 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian HORNTASCH | MYF | GER | 48,80 | SB | |
2 | Noah SIMONIS | MYF | GER | 51,90 | SB | |
3 | Alexander SCHMIDT | MYF | GER | 1.04,31 | ||
DQ | Maxim KOWTUN | MYF | GER | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MB1 | GER | 1.28,26 | ||
2 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MB1 | GER | 1.30,11 | ||
3 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MA1 | GER | 1.34,82 | SB | |
4 | Lars AUSSENDORF | MA2 | GER | 1.36,11 | PR SB | |
5 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | M30 | GER | 1.37,22 | ||
6 | David BULA | MB1 | GER | 1.41,73 | ||
7 | Klas BERLIČ FRAS | M50 | SLO | 2.19,35 | NR PR SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MB1 | GER | 4.53,91 | ||
2 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MB1 | GER | 4.54,19 | ||
3 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | M30 | GER | 5.09,62 | ||
4 | Lars AUSSENDORF | MA2 | GER | 5.14,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MA1 | GER | 5.19,60 | SB | |
6 | David BULA | MB1 | GER | 6.02,83 | PR SB | |
7 | Klas BERLIČ FRAS | M50 | SLO | 7.23,30 | NR PR SB |
NR - National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominik SCHAUERTE | MC1 | GER | 52,89 |
1000m Men - Junior C 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominik SCHAUERTE | MC1 | GER | 1.47,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil PRILL | MYB | GER | 52,81 | ||
2 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYB | GER | 55,58 | ||
3 | Bjarne KÜRZEL | MYA | GER | 58,57 | ||
4 | Finn ARNHARDT | MYB | GER | 1.00,77 | PR SB | |
5 | Tobias HORNTASCH | MYB | GER | 1.13,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior D 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYB | GER | 2.54,66 | ||
2 | Emil PRILL | MYB | GER | 2.57,99 | ||
3 | Finn ARNHARDT | MYB | GER | 3.12,08 | PR SB | |
4 | Bjarne KÜRZEL | MYA | GER | 3.14,80 | ||
5 | Tobias HORNTASCH | MYB | GER | 4.01,76 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior E 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob GRAEFE | MYC | GER | 1.02,95 | SB | |
2 | Frederico HOTH | MYD | GER | 1.04,75 | ||
3 | Christian SIMONIS | MYC | GER | 1.09,86 | ||
4 | Ben SOENTJENS | MYC | GER | 1.12,63 | PR SB | |
5 | Mattes STEIN | MYD | GER | 1.21,10 | PR SB | |
6 | Ben SLUITER | MYD | GER | 1.22,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakob GRAEFE | MYC | GER | 38,08 | ||
2 | Christian SIMONIS | MYC | GER | 39,11 | SB | |
3 | Frederico HOTH | MYD | GER | 40,98 | ||
4 | Ben SOENTJENS | MYC | GER | 43,80 | SB | |
5 | Mattes STEIN | MYD | GER | 49,39 | SB | |
6 | Ben SLUITER | MYD | GER | 51,22 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior F2 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian ARNHARDT | MYE | GER | 51,69 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men - Junior F2 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian ARNHARDT | MYE | GER | 52,02 |
100m Men - Junior F1 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastian HORNTASCH | MYF | GER | 16,12 | ||
2 | Noah SIMONIS | MYF | GER | 17,27 | ||
3 | Alexander SCHMIDT | MYF | GER | 20,81 | ||
4 | Maxim KOWTUN | MYF | GER | 24,61 |
300m Men - Junior F1 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxim KOWTUN | MYF | GER | 46,66 | SB | |
2 | Bastian HORNTASCH | MYF | GER | 51,97 | ||
3 | Alexander SCHMIDT | MYF | GER | 1.00,66 | SB | |
4 | Noah SIMONIS | MYF | GER | 1.01,44 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names