Nizhny Novgorod Region Sprint Championships - Yu. P. Kruglov Memorial
Nizhny Novgorod 20 - 21 January 2024 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij
500m Women - Junior A 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 46,20 | ||
2 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 50,70 | ||
3 | Irina MALOVA | LA1 | IAR | 53,73 | ||
4 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.00,20 |
1000m Women - Junior A 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.33,85 | ||
2 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.49,10 | ||
3 | Irina MALOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.00,00 | SB | |
4 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.12,23 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 43,97 | ||
2 | Alina TROSTINA | LB2 | IAR | 47,95 | ||
3 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,74 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 48,76 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.29,55 | ||
2 | Alina TROSTINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.38,99 | ||
3 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.43,95 | ||
4 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 1.45,51 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,57 | ||
2 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,45 | PR SB | |
DNS | Elizaveta LITVINOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.38,16 | ||
2 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.56,80 | PR SB | |
DNS | Elizaveta LITVINOVA | LC1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYA | IAR | 50,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYA | IAR | 54,16 | ||
3 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYB | IAR | 54,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYA | IAR | 54,80 | ||
5 | Kseniya GANN | LYB | IAR | 56,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Mirra AVERINA | LYA | IAR | 57,76 | ||
7 | Alena ZORKOVA | LYA | IAR | 59,06 | SB | |
8 | Anastasiya LABUTOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,08 | PR SB | |
9 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYB | IAR | 1.05,90 | ||
10 | Elena MARKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.11,29 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandra DODONOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.12,04 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.47,67 | PR SB | |
2 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.47,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYA | IAR | 1.49,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.54,10 | PR SB | |
5 | Kseniya GANN | LYB | IAR | 2.00,59 | PR SB | |
6 | Alena ZORKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.04,65 | SB | |
7 | Mirra AVERINA | LYA | IAR | 2.05,23 | ||
8 | Anastasiya LABUTOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.12,29 | PR SB | |
9 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYB | IAR | 2.15,86 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E/F 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya MALOVA | LYC | IAR | 15,00 | SB | |
2 | Aleksandra GULINA | LYD | IAR | 15,23 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra MARGOLINA | LYD | IAR | 15,50 | ||
4 | Kamila VASYAGINA | LYD | IAR | 15,54 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2014) | LYD | IAR | 15,67 | ||
6 | Taisiya MAZENKOVA | LYB | IAR | 15,70 | SB | |
7 | Anisiya ANTIPOVA | LYD | IAR | 15,83 | ||
8 | Valeriya KAZARINA | LYC | IAR | 16,57 | SB | |
9 | Arina PILYASOVA | LYE | IAR | 16,60 | SB | |
10 | Milana GURYANOVA | LYF | IAR | 16,67 | ||
11 | Liana MALYKINA | L? | IAR | 17,54 | SB | |
12 | Arina ZHIROVA | LYE | IAR | 18,20 | SB | |
13 | Vasilisa PREOBRAZHENSKAYA | LYF | IAR | 20,98 | SB | |
14 | Polina VODOLAGINA | LYF | IAR | 22,00 | SB | |
15 | Ulyana LOPYREVA | LYE | IAR | 22,70 | ||
16 | Taisiya CHUVERINA | LYE | IAR | 23,26 | SB | |
17 | Elizaveta CHUPRUNOVA | LYF | IAR | 24,98 | ||
DNS | Viktoriya LARINA | LYC | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Out of Competition 20 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darya KODOCHIGOVA | LYA | IAR | 14,73 | SB | |
2 | Amaliya ARUTYUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 15,02 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra DODONOVA | LYB | IAR | 15,82 | SB | |
4 | Aleksandra KASATKINA | LYA | IAR | 15,98 | SB | |
5 | Elizaveta LITVINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 20,64 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 46,36 | ||
2 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 51,77 | ||
3 | Irina MALOVA | LA1 | IAR | 55,40 | ||
4 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 59,16 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariya SHIRYAEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.36,28 | ||
2 | Dana KUCHEKEEVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.51,13 | ||
3 | Irina MALOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.15,16 | ||
4 | Ulyana BAZHUKOVA | LA1 | IAR | 2.16,95 |
500m Women - Junior B 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,57 | ||
2 | Alina TROSTINA | LB2 | IAR | 49,23 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 50,20 | ||
4 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,70 |
1000m Women - Junior B 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.32,92 | ||
2 | Alina TROSTINA | LB2 | IAR | 1.40,89 | ||
3 | Anastasiya KAMENSKAYA | LB2 | IAR | 1.46,23 | ||
4 | Elizaveta GLAZUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.46,90 |
500m Women - Junior C 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,20 | ||
2 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 55,80 |
1000m Women - Junior C 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alena KHARITONOVA | LC1 | IAR | 1.40,92 | ||
2 | Elizaveta SEDOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.02,70 |
500m Women - Junior D 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYA | IAR | 52,54 | ||
2 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYA | IAR | 52,58 | ||
3 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYA | IAR | 54,89 | ||
4 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYB | IAR | 56,29 | ||
5 | Mirra AVERINA | LYA | IAR | 1.00,71 | ||
6 | Kseniya GANN | LYB | IAR | 1.00,90 | ||
7 | Anastasiya LABUTOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.01,11 | ||
8 | Alena ZORKOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.01,96 | ||
9 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYB | IAR | 1.04,60 | ||
10 | Elena MARKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.22,10 | ||
DQ | Aleksandra DODONOVA | LYB | IAR | DQ |
1000m Women - Junior D 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Margarita PAVLOVA | LYA | IAR | 1.45,40 | PR SB | |
2 | Sofya SHIRYAEVA | LYA | IAR | 1.47,92 | ||
3 | Veronika KOMAROVA | LYA | IAR | 1.51,60 | ||
4 | Kristina ZEMSKOVA | LYB | IAR | 1.56,16 | ||
5 | Alena ZORKOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.03,23 | SB | |
6 | Kseniya GANN | LYB | IAR | 2.04,48 | ||
7 | Mirra AVERINA | LYA | IAR | 2.06,70 | ||
8 | Anastasiya LABUTOVA | LYA | IAR | 2.08,11 | PR SB | |
9 | Varvara CHEBOTAREVA | LYB | IAR | 2.17,80 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E/F 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra MARGOLINA | LYD | IAR | 40,00 | ||
2 | Kamila VASYAGINA | LYD | IAR | 41,23 | SB | |
3 | Anisiya ANTIPOVA | LYD | IAR | 42,39 | SB | |
4 | Taisiya MAZENKOVA | LYB | IAR | 42,70 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya MALOVA | LYC | IAR | 43,60 | SB | |
6 | Elizaveta MURAVEVA (2014) | LYD | IAR | 43,92 | SB | |
7 | Valeriya KAZARINA | LYC | IAR | 44,36 | SB | |
8 | Aleksandra GULINA | LYD | IAR | 44,51 | SB | |
9 | Taisiya CHUVERINA | LYE | IAR | 45,70 | SB | |
10 | Milana GURYANOVA | LYF | IAR | 46,16 | SB | |
11 | Arina PILYASOVA | LYE | IAR | 48,89 | SB | |
12 | Polina VODOLAGINA | LYF | IAR | 50,64 | SB | |
DQ | Liana MALYKINA | L? | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Out of Competition 21 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandra KASATKINA | LYA | IAR | 41,86 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta LITVINOVA | LC1 | IAR | 47,36 | SB | |
3 | Darya KODOCHIGOVA | LYA | IAR | 48,48 | SB | |
4 | Amaliya ARUTYUNOVA | LYB | IAR | 49,10 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names