Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District
Kolomna 24 - 25 January 2024 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1500m Men - Junior C 24 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor GALKIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.59,70 | PR SB | |
2 | Efim BABIJCHUK | MC1 | IAR | 2.02,46 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksej KRYLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.03,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Lev ISAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.06,78 | ||
5 | Vyacheslav UKHANKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,39(0) | PR SB | |
6 | Aleksandr BUDARIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,39(4) | ||
7 | Ivan KOCHETKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.08,79 | ||
8 | Daniil ILIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,09 | PR SB | |
9 | Matvej VESELKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.09,69 | PR SB | |
10 | Andrej STRELKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,90 | PR SB | |
11 | Kirill NIKITIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,52 | PR SB | |
12 | Ilya PEREPELKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,53 | PR SB | |
13 | Vsevolod VOLKOV (2008) | MC2 | IAR | 2.12,96 | PR SB | |
14 | Maksim KHVOROSTYANYJ (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.13,63 | PR SB | |
15 | Egor BABENKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,86 | PR SB | |
16 | Pavel ROMANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,34 | PR SB | |
17 | Artem BESCHASTNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,91 | PR SB | |
18 | Vsevolod BARULIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,66 | PR SB | |
19 | Danila VOLNOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,72 | PR SB | |
20 | Maksim BLANKO-FERNANDES | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,92 | PR SB | |
21 | Dzhamal MBODU | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,03 | ||
22 | Ivan FEKLIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.16,93 | PR SB | |
23 | Matvej SERGEEV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,23 | ||
24 | Simeon KUZMIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,27 | ||
25 | Gleb ZHOGOLEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,29 | ||
26 | Maksim FATEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.19,84 | ||
27 | Evgenij ANIKIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,31 | PR SB | |
28 | Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,25 | PR SB | |
29 | Denis VOLODIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,03 | PR SB | |
30 | Artem TUZOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.23,30 | PR SB | |
31 | Stepan ANANEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,90 | ||
32 | Savelij SIDOROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,11 | ||
33 | Nazar DARMINOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,20 | ||
34 | Egor KONOVALOV (2010) | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,11 | PR SB | |
35 | German IVANIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,99 | PR SB | |
36 | Ivan ZABRODIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.31,30 | PR SB | |
37 | Timofej KARANNIKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.32,41 | ||
38 | Igor BABICH | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,70 | ||
39 | Igor KUDRYAVCEV | M? | IAR | 2.33,96 | PR SB | |
40 | Aleksej VINOGRADOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.34,71 | PR SB | |
41 | Matvej MAKROPULO | MC2 | IAR | 2.35,55 | PR SB | |
42 | Mikhail ANDREEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.38,45 | PR SB | |
43 | Nikita SHURYGIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.41,10 | PR SB | |
44 | Vladislav TIMAREV | MC2 | IAR | 2.41,48 | PR SB | |
45 | Artem GORSHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.44,40 | PR SB | |
46 | Egor RESHETOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.45,76 | PR SB | |
47 | Makar MAKAROV | MC2 | IAR | 2.50,20 | ||
48 | Matvej ILIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.57,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names