Rekruttløp
Stord (NOR) 27 January 2024 Source: G. Wiig
500m Women 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida Stokken SALOMONSEN | LYB | NOR | 55,16 | ||
2 | Lykke Larsen NYBØ | LYD | NOR | 1.03,85 | ||
3 | Saga Lovra DRARVIK | LYD | NOR | 1.04,14 | PR SB | |
4 | Amalie Hui SAMUELSEN | LYD | NOR | 1.07,48 | ||
5 | Tuva MYRMEL | LYB | NOR | 1.11,14 | ||
6 | Benedikte Sola RØYRVIK | LYC | NOR | 1.12,03 | ||
7 | Othilie Kjøs HORNELAND | LYB | NOR | 1.16,26 | ||
8 | Hedda HUSØY | LYA | NOR | 1.19,36 | ||
9 | Aurora Berle BJØRKE | LYE | NOR | 1.21,05 | ||
10 | Eva T. DALEN | L? | NOR | 1.21,34 | PR SB | |
11 | Tiril HENRIKSEN | L? | NOR | 1.23,42 | PR SB | |
12 | Sunniva Solhaug FOLKESTAD | LYD | NOR | 1.23,94 | ||
13 | Hannah YNDESDAL | L? | NOR | 1.24,23 | PR SB | |
14 | Perle Larsen NYBØ | LYF | NOR | 1.27,47 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saga Lovra DRARVIK | LYD | NOR | 2.14,72 | PR SB | |
2 | Lykke Larsen NYBØ | LYD | NOR | 2.16,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Vimalin SØRSTRØMMEN | LYB | NOR | 2.21,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Geena Kjølen NAVEENAN | LYB | NOR | 2.24,93 | ||
5 | Benedikte Sola RØYRVIK | LYC | NOR | 2.25,29 | ||
6 | Othilie Kjøs HORNELAND | LYB | NOR | 2.33,90 | ||
7 | Hedda HUSØY | LYA | NOR | 2.39,46 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frida Stokken SALOMONSEN | LYB | NOR | 3.05,91 |
300m Women 27 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Hui SAMUELSEN | LYD | NOR | 39,50 | ||
2 | Tuva MYRMEL | LYB | NOR | 39,99 | SB | |
3 | Ingeborg KVAMME | LYD | NOR | 44,20 | SB | |
4 | Vimalin SØRSTRØMMEN | LYB | NOR | 44,49 | SB | |
5 | Eva T. DALEN | L? | NOR | 46,93 | SB | |
6 | Hannah YNDESDAL | L? | NOR | 47,18 | SB | |
7 | Tiril HENRIKSEN | L? | NOR | 48,76 | SB | |
8 | Sunniva Solhaug FOLKESTAD | LYD | NOR | 48,95 | SB | |
9 | Aurora Berle BJØRKE | LYE | NOR | 49,57 | SB | |
10 | Geena Kjølen NAVEENAN | LYB | NOR | 50,08 | ||
11 | Bertine Kjøs HORNELAND | LYF | NOR | 55,30 | ||
12 | Smille Larsen NYBØ | LYF | NOR | 56,00 | SB | |
13 | Live Rommetveit EPLAND | LYF | NOR | 59,59 | SB | |
DNF | Perle Larsen NYBØ | LYF | NOR | DNF |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names