Sverdlovsk Region Championships - Evgenij Kulikov Prize
Bogdanovich 6 January 2024 Source: M. van der Bij
500m Men - Junior C 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artyom FILONOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,96 | TR | |
2 | Sergej IVANOV (2010.03) | MC1 | IAR | 47,23 | ||
3 | Arsenij VOTCHAL | MC1 | IAR | 47,35 | ||
4 | Aleksej BABENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 47,45 | ||
5 | Kirill SAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 48,61 | ||
6 | Vladislav KOZLOV | M? | IAR | 50,60 | ||
7 | Vsevolod PRIVALOV | M? | IAR | 53,23 | ||
8 | Artyom PESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 54,61 | ||
9 | Mikhail VANIN | M? | IAR | 1.05,10 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior C 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artyom FILONOV | MC2 | IAR | 29,60 | SB | |
2 | Aleksej BABENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 29,80 | SB | |
3 | Arsenij VOTCHAL | MC1 | IAR | 29,95 | SB | |
4 | Kirill SAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 29,99 | SB | |
5 | Sergej IVANOV (2010.03) | MC1 | IAR | 30,71 | SB | |
6 | Vladislav KOZLOV | M? | IAR | 32,00 | SB | |
7 | Vsevolod PRIVALOV | M? | IAR | 33,27 | SB | |
8 | Artyom PESTOV | MC1 | IAR | 35,21 | SB | |
9 | Mikhail VANIN | M? | IAR | 37,20 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim DZHOGAN | MYA | IAR | 50,66 | TR SB | |
2 | Timofej ELSUKOV | M? | IAR | 51,00 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita AFANASEV | MYA | IAR | 52,06 | PR SB | |
4 | Denis STASHKIN | MYA | IAR | 52,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Miroslav PUTILIN | MYA | IAR | 53,88 | SB | |
6 | Stepan MALCEV | M? | IAR | 54,79 | PR SB | |
7 | Matvej BANSHHIKOV | M? | IAR | 56,34 | PR SB | |
8 | Andrej KURILOV | M? | IAR | 57,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Alan BAJGUZHIN | M? | IAR | 59,10 | PR SB | |
10 | Ivan MENSHIKOV | M? | IAR | 59,56 | PR SB | |
11 | Maksim DUDIN | MYB | IAR | 1.03,13 | ||
12 | Egor BONDARENKO | M? | IAR | 1.05,83 | PR SB | |
13 | Denis ISAKOV | M? | IAR | 1.06,65 | ||
14 | Semen VETROV | M? | IAR | 1.10,89 | ||
15 | Vladimir SHAPKOV | M? | IAR | 1.11,96 | PR SB | |
16 | Isaak BAGYAN | M? | IAR | 1.13,68 | PR SB | |
17 | Yan KUKARSKIKH | M? | IAR | 1.14,83 | PR SB |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksim DZHOGAN | MYA | IAR | 31,27 | ||
2 | Timofej ELSUKOV | M? | IAR | 31,80 | ||
3 | Nikita AFANASEV | MYA | IAR | 32,30 | SB | |
4 | Denis STASHKIN | MYA | IAR | 32,93 | SB | |
5 | Stepan MALCEV | M? | IAR | 34,27 | SB | |
6 | Andrej KURILOV | M? | IAR | 35,20 | ||
7 | Matvej BANSHHIKOV | M? | IAR | 35,23 | SB | |
8 | Ivan MENSHIKOV | M? | IAR | 35,90 | SB | |
9 | Miroslav PUTILIN | MYA | IAR | 36,38 | SB | |
10 | Egor BONDARENKO | M? | IAR | 36,54 | SB | |
11 | Denis ISAKOV | M? | IAR | 36,71 | ||
12 | Alan BAJGUZHIN | M? | IAR | 37,56 | ||
13 | Maksim DUDIN | MYB | IAR | 37,60 | SB | |
14 | Isaak BAGYAN | M? | IAR | 43,73 | ||
15 | Vladimir SHAPKOV | M? | IAR | 44,46 | SB | |
16 | Yan KUKARSKIKH | M? | IAR | 45,05 | SB | |
DQ | Semen VETROV | M? | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior E/F 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luka STEGALOV | M? | IAR | 12,67 | SB | |
2 | Andrej YARYSHEV | M? | IAR | 12,68 | SB | |
3 | Ivan BOGORYATSKIKH | M? | IAR | 13,65 | SB | |
4 | Artem KORZUN | M? | IAR | 13,73 | SB | |
5 | Mikhail KOVALSKIJ | M? | IAR | 13,95 | SB | |
6 | Egor LUKIN | M? | IAR | 14,17 | SB | |
7 | Miron KHISSAMEEV | M? | IAR | 14,27 | ||
8 | Lev KLICHOV | M? | IAR | 14,35 | SB | |
9 | Roman KORZUN | M? | IAR | 14,37 | SB | |
10 | Ivan SHUMIKHIN | M? | IAR | 14,61 | SB | |
11 | Kirill SHAJDUROV | M? | IAR | 14,88 | SB | |
12 | Stepan SHASHIN | M? | IAR | 15,11 | SB | |
13 | Evgenij GREBENSHHIKOV | M? | IAR | 15,31 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksej SERGEEV (2) | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Zakhar NEGANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yurij MELNIKOV | M? | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior E/F 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej YARYSHEV | M? | IAR | 34,92 | SB | |
2 | Luka STEGALOV | M? | IAR | 35,58 | SB | |
3 | Ivan BOGORYATSKIKH | M? | IAR | 43,20 | ||
4 | Ivan SHUMIKHIN | M? | IAR | 44,46 | SB | |
5 | Kirill SHAJDUROV | M? | IAR | 44,47 | SB | |
6 | Artem KORZUN | M? | IAR | 44,90 | SB | |
7 | Mikhail KOVALSKIJ | M? | IAR | 45,99 | ||
8 | Lev KLICHOV | M? | IAR | 47,26 | ||
9 | Stepan SHASHIN | M? | IAR | 49,73 | SB | |
10 | Roman KORZUN | M? | IAR | 51,85 | SB | |
11 | Egor LUKIN | M? | IAR | 54,73 | SB | |
DNS | Zakhar NEGANOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Yurij MELNIKOV | M? | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Miron KHISSAMEEV | M? | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Evgenij GREBENSHHIKOV | M? | IAR | DQ |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel PRIEMSHHIKOV | M? | IAR | 55,56 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Out of Competition 6 January 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel PRIEMSHHIKOV | M? | IAR | 34,03 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names