Norgescup 6
Kristiansund (NOR) 3 - 4 February 2024
500m Men 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MN1 | NOR | 36,72 | ||
2 | Simon AANNØ | MN2 | NOR | 36,84 | ||
3 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN3 | NOR | 37,98 | ||
4 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MN1 | NOR | 38,08 | ||
5 | Joren SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 39,27 | ||
6 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN4 | NOR | 39,40 | ||
7 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN2 | NOR | 39,50 | ||
8 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN2 | NOR | 40,02 | ||
9 | Herman HOFF | MN1 | NOR | 40,88 | ||
10 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MN1 | NOR | 41,15 |
1000m Men 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MN2 | NOR | 1.13,47 | ||
2 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MN1 | NOR | 1.14,38 | ||
3 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MN1 | NOR | 1.14,57 | ||
4 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN3 | NOR | 1.15,55 | ||
5 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | 1.17,75 | ||
6 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN2 | NOR | 1.18,38 | SB | |
7 | Joren SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 1.18,39 | ||
8 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN4 | NOR | 1.18,74 | SB | |
9 | Herman HOFF | MN1 | NOR | 1.21,18 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Men 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | 6.50,50 | ||
2 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN2 | NOR | 7.02,77 | ||
3 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MN1 | NOR | 7.12,31 |
500m Men - Junior 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolai ULVAN | MA1 | NOR | 38,11 | ||
2 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA2 | NOR | 39,27 | PR SB | |
3 | William VORVIK | MB2 | NOR | 39,83 | ||
4 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 41,09 | ||
DNS | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolai ULVAN | MA1 | NOR | 1.15,66 | ||
2 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MA1 | NOR | 1.16,01 | ||
3 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA2 | NOR | 1.20,96 | ||
4 | William VORVIK | MB2 | NOR | 1.20,97 | ||
5 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 1.23,15 | ||
DNS | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | DNS |
5000m Men - Junior 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MA1 | NOR | 7.00,16 |
500m Men - Prøvepar 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Mareno FLATØ | MYB | NOR | 58,93 | PR SB | |
2 | Aksel G. SLETBAKK | MYC | NOR | 1.08,02 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon AANNØ | MN2 | NOR | 37,66 | ||
2 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN3 | NOR | 37,88 | ||
3 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MN1 | NOR | 38,23 | ||
4 | Joren SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 39,37 | ||
5 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN2 | NOR | 39,64 | ||
6 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN4 | NOR | 40,03 | ||
7 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN2 | NOR | 40,12 | ||
DQ | Herman HOFF | MN1 | NOR | DQ |
1500m Men 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigurd Holbø DYRSET | MN1 | NOR | 1.54,99 | ||
2 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | 1.56,81 | ||
3 | Erlend Andre RUE | MN3 | NOR | 1.59,48 | ||
4 | Simon AANNØ | MN2 | NOR | 2.00,47 | ||
5 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MN2 | NOR | 2.02,66 | ||
6 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MN1 | NOR | 2.03,32 | ||
7 | Herman HOFF | MN1 | NOR | 2.05,91 |
3000m Men 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joren SLEEKING | MN2 | NOR | 4.18,68 | ||
2 | Daniel Thuv ERIKSEN | MN4 | NOR | 4.25,37 | SB |
SB - Season Best
10000m Men 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | M30 | NOR | 14.03,57 | TR | |
2 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MN2 | NOR | 14.36,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Erlend BELSVIK | MN3 | NOR | 14.38,39 | SB | |
4 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MN1 | NOR | 15.36,32 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MA1 | NOR | 39,40 | ||
2 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA2 | NOR | 40,13 | ||
3 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 41,42 | ||
WDR | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | WDR |
1500m Men - Junior 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolai ULVAN | MA1 | NOR | 1.58,18 | ||
2 | Jonas Olderli BERGET | MA2 | NOR | 2.09,11 | ||
3 | Tage Alexander LINN | MB1 | NOR | 2.11,92 | ||
WDR | Adrian Andreas GRØNNEVIK | MB1 | NOR | WDR |
3000m Men - Junior 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MA1 | NOR | 4.04,66 | ||
2 | Nicolai ULVAN | MA1 | NOR | 4.17,44 |
500m Men - Prøvepar 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Stensby LILLEHAUG | MYC | NOR | 58,96 | ||
2 | Christian Olai GROTLI | MYD | NOR | 1.05,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names