Junior B/C Championships - Northwestern Federal District
Kolomna 3 - 4 February 2024 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
500m Women - Junior C 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karina SOLOVEVA | LC1 | IAR | 42,49 | PR SB | |
2 | Ulyana KIRSANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 42,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandra ARLAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 42,60 | PR SB | |
4 | Viktoriya OSTAPCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 43,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Karina DMITRIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,38 | PR SB | |
6 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 43,52 | PR SB | |
7 | Zoya CHUVAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Anastasiya FEDOROVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 44,56 | PR SB | |
9 | Mariya SHVEDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 44,69 | PR SB | |
10 | Angelina GABOVA | LC1 | IAR | 45,15 | PR SB | |
11 | Darya SOLDATKINA | LC2 | IAR | 45,22 | PR SB | |
12 | Mariya VALIGURA | LC2 | IAR | 45,24 | SB | |
13 | Alisa FOMENKO | L? | IAR | 45,27 | PR SB | |
14 | Anastasiya TALANKINA | LC1 | IAR | 45,37 | PR SB | |
15 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LC1 | IAR | 45,48 | ||
16 | Viktoriya SIMONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 45,78 | ||
17 | Sofiya SOLTANYUK | LC2 | IAR | 45,81 | ||
18 | Aleksandra ZAMOJSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 45,85 | PR SB | |
19 | Valeriya ZHERNAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,02 | ||
20 | Anastasiya LIKHACHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,37 | PR SB | |
21 | Anna KURASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,44 | PR SB | |
22 | Yuliya BORISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,72 | PR SB | |
23 | Anastasiya FOKEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,74 | PR SB | |
24 | Viktoriya GAZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 46,75 | SB | |
25 | Taisiya YAKOVLEVA | LC1 | IAR | 46,94 | PR SB | |
26 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,06 | PR SB | |
27 | Apollinariya DEJKALO | LC1 | IAR | 47,38 | PR SB | |
28 | Anastasiya LEZINA | LC1 | IAR | 47,41 | PR SB | |
29 | Kseniya CHECHURINA | LC2 | IAR | 47,55 | PR SB | |
30 | Sofiya KHOMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 47,62 | ||
31 | Milana BERESTENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,05 | PR SB | |
32 | Kseniya GAAG | LC2 | IAR | 48,07 | PR SB | |
33 | Darya KOPYTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 48,29 | ||
34 | Alisa SVESHNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 48,36 | PR SB | |
35 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC2 | IAR | 48,44 | ||
36 | Anna SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 48,72 | PR SB | |
37 | Vasilisa GORBUNOVA | L? | IAR | 48,73 | PR SB | |
38 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2009) | L? | IAR | 48,82 | PR SB | |
39 | Anya AVERKIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,30 | PR SB | |
40 | Ekaterina VVEDENSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 49,73 | ||
41 | Sofiya SMIRNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 49,81 | PR SB | |
42 | Mariya SHILO | LC1 | IAR | 50,46 | PR SB | |
43 | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 50,80 | SB | |
44 | Lyubov FILATOVA | L? | IAR | 51,11 | PR SB | |
45 | Milana TKACHENKO | L? | IAR | 51,76 | PR SB | |
46 | Ulyana MALGINA | L? | IAR | 53,53 | PR SB | |
47 | Darina SENICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 54,17 | SB | |
DQ | Darya KARGANOVA | LC2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names