Junior B/C Championships - Northwestern Federal District
Kolomna 3 - 4 February 2024 Source: kolomna-speed-skating.ru
1500m Women - Junior C 3 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulyana KIRSANOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.10,97 | PR SB | |
2 | Anfisa VASKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.14,10 | PR SB | |
3 | Karina SOLOVEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.14,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksandra ARLAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.15,42 | PR SB | |
5 | Mariya VALIGURA | LC2 | IAR | 2.18,08 | ||
6 | Karina DMITRIEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.18,19 | PR SB | |
7 | Viktoriya OSTAPCHUK | LC2 | IAR | 2.21,10 | ||
8 | Anastasiya FEDOROVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 2.22,06 | ||
9 | Valeriya ZHERNAKOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,45 | ||
10 | Mariya SHVEDOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.22,85 | PR SB | |
11 | Ekaterina GLYBCHAK | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,08 | ||
12 | Anastasiya FOKEEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.25,31 | PR SB | |
13 | Zoya CHUVAEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.26,26 | PR SB | |
14 | Anna KURASOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,03 | PR SB | |
15 | Sofiya KHOMENKO | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,29 | PR SB | |
16 | Darya KOPYTOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.27,33 | PR SB | |
17 | Sofya PELTIKHINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.27,73 | PR SB | |
18 | Alisa FOMENKO | L? | IAR | 2.28,60 | PR SB | |
19 | Apollinariya DEJKALO | LC1 | IAR | 2.28,68 | PR SB | |
20 | Viktoriya GAZOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,71 | ||
21 | Darya KARGANOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,76 | SB | |
22 | Darya SOLDATKINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.28,93 | ||
23 | Ekaterina VVEDENSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,07 | PR SB | |
24 | Angelina GABOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,35 | PR SB | |
25 | Anastasiya TALANKINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.29,69 | PR SB | |
26 | Anastasiya LIKHACHEVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,59 | PR SB | |
27 | Anastasiya KOLPINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.30,98 | ||
28 | Sofiya SOLTANYUK | LC2 | IAR | 2.31,35 | PR SB | |
29 | Taisiya YAKOVLEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.31,55 | PR SB | |
30 | Kseniya CHECHURINA | LC2 | IAR | 2.33,02 | PR SB | |
31 | Anastasiya KUZNECZOVA (2009) | L? | IAR | 2.33,07 | PR SB | |
32 | Milana BERESTENKOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.33,48 | PR SB | |
33 | Aleksandra ZAMOJSKAYA | LC1 | IAR | 2.35,11 | PR SB | |
34 | Yuliya BORISOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.36,81 | PR SB | |
35 | Alisa SVESHNIKOVA | L? | IAR | 2.38,61 | PR SB | |
36 | Viktoriya SIMONOVA | LC2 | IAR | 2.40,96 | ||
37 | Vasilisa GORBUNOVA | L? | IAR | 2.41,60 | PR SB | |
38 | Kseniya GAAG | LC2 | IAR | 2.42,15 | PR SB | |
39 | Mariya SHILO | LC1 | IAR | 2.42,38 | PR SB | |
40 | Anya AVERKIEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.42,43 | PR SB | |
41 | Lyubov FILATOVA | L? | IAR | 2.43,29 | PR SB | |
42 | Anastasiya LEZINA | LC1 | IAR | 2.43,79 | ||
43 | Sofiya SMIRNOVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,31 | PR SB | |
44 | Anastasiya ABRAMOVA (2009) | LC1 | IAR | 2.44,84 | PR SB | |
45 | Milana TKACHENKO | L? | IAR | 2.46,08 | PR SB | |
46 | Anna SHIRYAEVA | LC1 | IAR | 2.48,80 | PR SB | |
47 | Ulyana MALGINA | L? | IAR | 2.51,12 | PR SB | |
48 | Darina SENICHEVA | LC1 | IAR | 3.03,29 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names