Gewestelijke Wed. Jongste Pup, Supersprint C/B Jun + A Jun en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED) 5 February 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 5 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin KUIPER | MN2 | NED | 37,22 | ||
2 | Roel REGTS | MA1 | NED | 38,41 | ||
3 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MB1 | NED | 38,86 | ||
4 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MA1 | NED | 38,87 | ||
5 | Niek BIJMA | MB1 | NED | 39,15 | ||
6 | Jort BOOMHOUWER | MSA | NED | 39,29 | SB | |
7 | Jurjen HIEMSTRA | MA2 | NED | 40,11 | ||
8 | Jelte HELLINGA | MB1 | NED | 40,25 | PR SB | |
9 | Stefan de WILDE | M30 | NED | 40,95 | SB | |
10 | Huub ADEMA | MB1 | NED | 41,15 | ||
11 | Jordy KELDERHUIS | MB2 | NED | 41,17 | PR SB | |
12 | Christian GROENHOF | MB2 | NED | 41,66 | ||
13 | Ruud WILLEMS | M40 | NED | 41,81 | ||
14 | Joas WOUDSTRA | M35 | NED | 42,05 | SB | |
15 | Jente KIWIET | MC2 | NED | 42,44 | PR SB | |
16 | Jan van der STOUWE | M55 | NED | 42,62 | SB | |
17 | Geert FEKKEN | M45 | NED | 42,96 | ||
18 | Luca STROETINGA | MC1 | NED | 43,25 | ||
19 | Doede WIND | M50 | NED | 43,73 | ||
20 | Colin de VELDE | MC1 | NED | 43,97 | ||
21 | Piet SIEMONSMA | M70 | NED | 44,52 | ||
22 | Mats RABBINGE | MC2 | NED | 44,94 | PR SB | |
23 | Sem de VRIES | MB1 | NED | 45,13 | PR SB | |
24 | Stijn SLOOT | MC2 | NED | 45,66 | PR SB | |
DNS | Atte de HAAN | MB1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Eelke WESTRA | MN1 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Jasper KNULST | M50 | NED | DNF | ||
DQ | Sille HUT | MA2 | NED | DQ | ||
WDR | David KOROKNAI | M? | AUS | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 5 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin KUIPER | MN2 | NED | 1.13,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Sille HUT | MA2 | NED | 1.15,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Roel REGTS | MA1 | NED | 1.16,06 | ||
4 | Robbert-Jan van HARDEVELD | MA1 | NED | 1.17,17 | ||
5 | Jurjen HIEMSTRA | MA2 | NED | 1.19,97 | ||
6 | Jelte HELLINGA | MB1 | NED | 1.20,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MB1 | NED | 1.20,19 | ||
8 | Huub ADEMA | MB1 | NED | 1.21,31 | PR SB | |
9 | Joas WOUDSTRA | M35 | NED | 1.22,40 | ||
10 | Jordy KELDERHUIS | MB2 | NED | 1.22,82 | PR SB | |
11 | Christian GROENHOF | MB2 | NED | 1.22,99 | PR SB | |
12 | Jente KIWIET | MC2 | NED | 1.24,49 | PR SB | |
13 | Luca STROETINGA | MC1 | NED | 1.26,34 | PR SB | |
14 | Colin de VELDE | MC1 | NED | 1.27,93 | PR SB | |
15 | Piet SIEMONSMA | M70 | NED | 1.28,52 | ||
16 | Stijn SLOOT | MC2 | NED | 1.29,57 | PR SB | |
17 | Sem de VRIES | MB1 | NED | 1.29,68 | PR SB | |
18 | Mats RABBINGE | MC2 | NED | 1.35,22 | PR SB | |
DNS | Atte de HAAN | MB1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 5 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jort BOOMHOUWER | MSA | NED | 1.56,81 | SB | |
2 | Stefan de WILDE | M30 | NED | 2.00,47 | SB | |
3 | Eelke WESTRA | MN1 | NED | 2.02,70 | ||
4 | David KOROKNAI | M? | AUS | 2.05,64 | ||
5 | Niek BIJMA | MB1 | NED | 2.08,62 | ||
6 | Geert FEKKEN | M45 | NED | 2.08,99 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 5 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan-Hendrik HOEKSTRA | MB1 | NED | 4.03,39 | PR SB | |
2 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MB1 | NED | 4.10,88 | PR SB | |
3 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MB1 | NED | 4.14,30 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 5 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan van der ELST | MN3 | BEL | 6.44,51 | PR SB | |
2 | Pieter-Jorn GEMSER | M40 | NED | 7.00,53 | PR SB | |
3 | Mitchell Cullen ROSS | MSA | AUS | 7.05,37 | ||
DNS | Germain DESCHAMPS | MN2 | FRA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 5 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper KNULST | M50 | NED | 11,59 | SB | |
2 | Ruud WILLEMS | M40 | NED | 11,66 | ||
3 | Jan van der STOUWE | M55 | NED | 11,81 | SB | |
4 | Doede WIND | M50 | NED | 12,25 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 5 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruud WILLEMS | M40 | NED | 26,79 | ||
2 | Jan van der STOUWE | M55 | NED | 27,68 | SB | |
3 | Doede WIND | M50 | NED | 28,37 | SB | |
4 | Jasper KNULST | M50 | NED | 28,61 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junioren B/C 5 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjorn KOEN | MB1 | NED | 11,89 | SB | |
2 | Bart NAGELHOUT | MB1 | NED | 12,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men - Junioren B/C 5 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjorn KOEN | MB1 | NED | 11,77 | SB | |
2 | Bart NAGELHOUT | MB1 | NED | 12,48 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junioren B/C 5 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjorn KOEN | MB1 | NED | 27,77 | SB | |
2 | Bart NAGELHOUT | MB1 | NED | 29,52 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men - Junioren B/C 5 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjorn KOEN | MB1 | NED | 28,09 | ||
2 | Bart NAGELHOUT | MB1 | NED | 29,57 |
500m Men - Pupillen 5 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurre VALKENBURG | MYC | NED | 49,29 | PR SB | |
2 | Idsart HILARIDES | MYD | NED | 53,68 | PR SB | |
3 | Nick van der STAAL | MYC | NED | 54,14 | ||
4 | Ingmar JANSEN | MYC | NED | 56,78 | ||
5 | Silvan STROETINGA | MYE | NED | 57,83 | PR SB | |
6 | Ties WIERDA | MYE | NED | 1.02,24 | PR SB | |
7 | Pim de VRIES | MYD | NED | 1.03,14 | PR SB | |
8 | Lasse KOLDER | MYE | NED | 1.04,30 | PR SB | |
9 | Jurre van DIJK | MYC | NED | 1.04,46 | PR SB | |
10 | Naut KUIPER | MYE | NED | 1.16,68 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Pupillen 5 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurre VALKENBURG | MYC | NED | 12,71 | ||
2 | Nick van der STAAL | MYC | NED | 12,87 | ||
3 | Silvan STROETINGA | MYE | NED | 13,63 | SB | |
4 | Ingmar JANSEN | MYC | NED | 13,75 | SB | |
5 | Idsart HILARIDES | MYD | NED | 13,82 | ||
6 | Ties WIERDA | MYE | NED | 13,83 | SB | |
7 | Lasse KOLDER | MYE | NED | 14,35 | SB | |
8 | Brent FABER | MYE | NED | 14,59 | SB | |
9 | Pim de VRIES | MYD | NED | 15,02 | SB | |
10 | Jurre van DIJK | MYC | NED | 15,24 | ||
11 | David WESTHOFF | MYE | NED | 15,27 | SB | |
12 | Nick PEEK | MYC | NED | 15,28 | ||
13 | Niels de JAGER (2014) | MYD | NED | 15,49 | ||
14 | Naut KUIPER | MYE | NED | 16,41 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men - Pupillen 5 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brent FABER | MYE | NED | 37,85 | ||
2 | David WESTHOFF | MYE | NED | 40,83 | SB | |
3 | Nick PEEK | MYC | NED | 41,07 | ||
4 | Niels de JAGER (2014) | MYD | NED | 42,95 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names