ZHK Jun-B/Jun-A
Den Haag (NED) 4 February 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men - Junioren A 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tygo KOMPIER | MA1 | NED | 38,81 | ||
2 | Dion van HAL | MA1 | NED | 41,47 | SB | |
3 | Indy KROMOKARIO | MA1 | NED | 41,63 | ||
4 | Berto ANKER | MA2 | NED | 42,53 | ||
5 | Sven PERA | MA2 | NED | 42,82 | ||
6 | Guus GELDERBLOM | MA2 | NED | 42,92 | ||
7 | Maarten PENNINGS | MA1 | NED | 43,09 | ||
8 | Tiemen HAARING | MA1 | NED | 43,50 | ||
9 | Duco KUPER | MA1 | NED | 44,96 | ||
10 | Jeroen KUIPER | MA2 | NED | 46,69 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junioren A 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tygo KOMPIER | MA1 | NED | 1.57,28 | ||
2 | Dion van HAL | MA1 | NED | 2.03,29 | PR SB | |
3 | Berto ANKER | MA2 | NED | 2.11,25 | ||
4 | Sven PERA | MA2 | NED | 2.13,85 | ||
5 | Guus GELDERBLOM | MA2 | NED | 2.14,37 | ||
6 | Tiemen HAARING | MA1 | NED | 2.16,97 | PR SB | |
7 | Maarten PENNINGS | MA1 | NED | 2.18,94 | ||
8 | Indy KROMOKARIO | MA1 | NED | 2.19,69 | PR SB | |
9 | Jeroen KUIPER | MA2 | NED | 2.20,14 | PR SB | |
10 | Duco KUPER | MA1 | NED | 2.33,04 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junioren A 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tygo KOMPIER | MA1 | NED | 4.14,39 | ||
2 | Dion van HAL | MA1 | NED | 4.15,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Sven PERA | MA2 | NED | 4.35,22 | PR SB | |
4 | Berto ANKER | MA2 | NED | 4.39,63 | ||
5 | Guus GELDERBLOM | MA2 | NED | 4.47,87 | SB | |
6 | Maarten PENNINGS | MA1 | NED | 4.50,50 | ||
7 | Tiemen HAARING | MA1 | NED | 5.02,01 | ||
8 | Indy KROMOKARIO | MA1 | NED | 5.30,45 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren B 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daan van ZWIENEN | MB2 | NED | 38,37 | ||
2 | Taeke JONGBLOED | MB1 | NED | 40,26 | ||
3 | Luke BAVIUS | MB1 | NED | 40,32 | ||
4 | Dong Yang PLUGGE | MB2 | NED | 40,83 | ||
5 | Jules van WINDEN | MB2 | NED | 41,00 | ||
6 | Quinten de JONG | MB1 | NED | 41,08 | PR SB | |
7 | Gio KROMOKARIO | MB1 | NED | 41,67 | ||
8 | Ben LISPET | MB1 | NED | 42,60 | ||
9 | Kyenno FREDRIKZE | MB2 | NED | 42,69 | PR SB | |
10 | Jim HARTVELD | MB1 | NED | 43,29 | ||
11 | Liam DIAS D'ULLOIS | MB2 | NED | 43,83 | ||
12 | Aidan VERHOEVE | MB2 | NED | 43,93 | ||
13 | Julian BROOS | MB1 | NED | 46,17 | PR SB | |
14 | Stijn van der WAL | MB1 | NED | 51,46 | PR SB | |
DNS | Niels PENNINGS | MB2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junioren B 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taeke JONGBLOED | MB1 | NED | 2.03,66 | ||
2 | Daan van ZWIENEN | MB2 | NED | 2.04,33 | ||
3 | Luke BAVIUS | MB1 | NED | 2.06,49 | ||
4 | Quinten de JONG | MB1 | NED | 2.10,74 | ||
5 | Dong Yang PLUGGE | MB2 | NED | 2.10,87 | ||
6 | Kyenno FREDRIKZE | MB2 | NED | 2.12,82 | ||
7 | Liam DIAS D'ULLOIS | MB2 | NED | 2.17,60 | ||
8 | Gio KROMOKARIO | MB1 | NED | 2.18,75 | ||
9 | Jim HARTVELD | MB1 | NED | 2.18,99 | ||
10 | Ben LISPET | MB1 | NED | 2.20,90 | ||
11 | Aidan VERHOEVE | MB2 | NED | 2.22,26 | ||
12 | Julian BROOS | MB1 | NED | 2.34,72 | ||
13 | Stijn van der WAL | MB1 | NED | 2.34,81 | PR SB | |
DNS | Niels PENNINGS | MB2 | NED | DNS | ||
WDR | Jules van WINDEN | MB2 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junioren B 4 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taeke JONGBLOED | MB1 | NED | 4.17,93 | ||
2 | Luke BAVIUS | MB1 | NED | 4.26,19 | ||
3 | Kyenno FREDRIKZE | MB2 | NED | 4.40,99 | PR SB | |
4 | Quinten de JONG | MB1 | NED | 4.45,18 | ||
5 | Dong Yang PLUGGE | MB2 | NED | 4.50,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Liam DIAS D'ULLOIS | MB2 | NED | 5.00,16 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names