Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District
Chelyabinsk-Inga 5 - 6 February 2024 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
500m Men - Junior C 5 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej ELISEEV | MC2 | IAR | 40,72 | ||
2 | Egor OLESKO | MC2 | IAR | 40,78 | PR SB | |
3 | Dmitrij NEKEROV | MC2 | IAR | 41,28 | ||
4 | Igor YARYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 41,53 | PR SB | |
5 | Kirill DERBENEV | MC2 | IAR | 41,56 | ||
6 | Roman FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,65 | ||
7 | Nikita KIRILLOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,96 | ||
8 | Pavel KOSAREV | MC1 | IAR | 42,13 | PR SB | |
9 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,52 | ||
10 | Stepan BAJNOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,55 | ||
11 | Mikhail MUKHUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,62 | ||
12 | Egor KRYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,68 | ||
13 | Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 42,72 | ||
14 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,90 | ||
15 | Ilya SIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 42,95 | ||
16 | Semen VOLODIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,96 | ||
17 | Syjmyk AJDARBEKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,02 | ||
18 | Bogdan SUKHORUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,46 | ||
19 | Adam RAVZUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,48 | ||
20 | Andrej IVANOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 43,64 | ||
21 | Konstantin KARDAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,78 | ||
22 | Timur SPIRIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,18 | ||
23 | Taras STEPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 44,24 | ||
24 | Maksim BAKHAREV | MC2 | IAR | 44,34 | ||
25 | Aleksej BABENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,58 | ||
26 | Artyom FILONOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,60 | ||
27 | Teofil CHEBOTARYAN | MC1 | IAR | 44,70 | ||
28 | Mark KLISHIN | MC2 | IAR | 44,93 | ||
29 | Aleksej KOROTKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,37 | PR SB | |
30 | Kirill SAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 45,73 | ||
31 | Andrej USTYANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 45,78 | ||
32 | Arsenij VOTCHAL | MC1 | IAR | 45,79 | ||
33 | Ilya GURKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,92 | ||
34 | Aleksandr PARFENOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 45,99 | ||
35 | Yaroslav POROTNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,15 | ||
36 | Yaroslav TIKHOMIROV | MC1 | IAR | 46,35 | ||
37 | Denis KUSHVINCEV | MC1 | IAR | 46,36 | ||
38 | Roman NIKONOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,39 | ||
39 | Maksim DZHOGAN | MYA | IAR | 46,40 | PR SB | |
40 | Georgij TAKHAEV | MYA | IAR | 46,45 | PR SB | |
41 | Nikita BALABANOV | MC2 | IAR | 46,59 | ||
42 | Sergej IVANOV (2010.03) | MC1 | IAR | 46,70 | ||
43 | Artyom BIRZUL | MC1 | IAR | 47,21 | ||
44 | Valerij RUDNICHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 47,75 | ||
45 | Daniil MIKHALISHHEV | MC1 | IAR | 47,95 | ||
46 | Danil ERSHOV | MC2 | IAR | 48,17 | ||
47 | Nikita AFANASEV | MYA | IAR | 48,72 | PR SB | |
48 | Arsenij IVANOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 49,01 | ||
49 | Vadim TIMIN | MC2 | IAR | 49,12 | ||
50 | Egor LANECZ | MC2 | IAR | 49,74 | ||
51 | Konstantin FILIPPOV | MC2 | IAR | 51,02 | ||
52 | Miroslav PUTILIN | MYA | IAR | 51,72 | PR SB | |
53 | Denis STASHKIN | MYA | IAR | 53,00 | ||
54 | Artyom VORVANIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.03,38 | ||
55 | Albert SHREJDER | MC2 | IAR | 1.05,69 | ||
56 | Mikhail KACZUK | MC1 | IAR | 1.08,03 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names