Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District
Chelyabinsk-Inga 5 - 6 February 2024 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
1500m Men - Junior C 5 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.13,75 | ||
2 | Igor YARYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,24 | ||
3 | Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,71 | ||
4 | Kirill DERBENEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,57 | ||
5 | Andrej IVANOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,80 | ||
6 | Semen VOLODIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,92 | ||
7 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.16,46 | ||
8 | Stepan BAJNOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,48 | ||
9 | Egor OLESKO | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,08 | PR SB | |
10 | Timur SPIRIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,18 | ||
11 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,45 | ||
12 | Egor KRYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.19,90 | ||
13 | Nikita KIRILLOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,08 | ||
14 | Pavel KOSAREV | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,41 | ||
15 | Andrej ELISEEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.20,71 | ||
16 | Adam RAVZUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,93 | ||
17 | Kirill SAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,17 | ||
18 | Bogdan SUKHORUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.21,83 | ||
19 | Konstantin KARDAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,03 | ||
20 | Artyom FILONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.22,07 | ||
21 | Taras STEPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.22,54 | ||
22 | Maksim BAKHAREV | MC2 | IAR | 2.23,38 | ||
23 | Ilya SIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,54 | ||
24 | Arsenij VOTCHAL | MC1 | IAR | 2.24,84 | ||
25 | Mark KLISHIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.25,30 | ||
26 | Yaroslav TIKHOMIROV | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,63 | ||
27 | Teofil CHEBOTARYAN | MC1 | IAR | 2.26,69 | ||
28 | Sergej IVANOV (2010.03) | MC1 | IAR | 2.27,58 | ||
29 | Roman NIKONOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.27,89 | ||
30 | Aleksej BABENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,35 | ||
31 | Syjmyk AJDARBEKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.28,43 | ||
32 | Denis KUSHVINCEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.29,82 | ||
33 | Aleksej KOROTKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.30,10 | PR SB | |
34 | Yaroslav POROTNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.30,40 | ||
35 | Aleksandr PARFENOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,43 | ||
36 | Andrej USTYANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.31,77 | ||
37 | Valerij RUDNICHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.33,13 | ||
38 | Danil ERSHOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,30 | ||
39 | Nikita BALABANOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.33,31 | PR SB | |
40 | Artyom BIRZUL | MC1 | IAR | 2.35,70 | ||
41 | Daniil MIKHALISHHEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.38,40 | ||
42 | Vadim TIMIN | MC2 | IAR | 2.38,81 | ||
43 | Egor LANECZ | MC2 | IAR | 2.38,92 | ||
44 | Artyom VORVANIN | MC1 | IAR | 2.40,16 | ||
45 | Arsenij IVANOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 2.46,77 | ||
46 | Konstantin FILIPPOV | MC2 | IAR | 3.00,17 | ||
47 | Mikhail KACZUK | MC1 | IAR | 3.01,95 | PR SB | |
DNF | Mikhail MUKHUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names