Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District
Chelyabinsk-Inga 5 - 6 February 2024 Source: vk.com/speedskatinginga
1000m Men - Junior C 6 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor OLESKO | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,23 | ||
2 | Roman FILIMONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,90 | ||
3 | Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,22 | ||
4 | Kirill DERBENEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.27,71 | ||
5 | Pavel KOSAREV | MC1 | IAR | 1.27,99 | ||
6 | Stepan BAJNOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.28,20 | ||
7 | Andrej IVANOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,69 | ||
8 | Igor YARYSHEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,17 | ||
9 | Mikhail KARAVAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,24 | ||
10 | Nikita KIRILLOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,29 | ||
11 | Semen VOLODIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.29,76 | ||
12 | Adam RAVZUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,92 | ||
13 | Egor KRYLOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,06 | ||
14 | Timur SPIRIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,10 | ||
15 | Bogdan SUKHORUKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.31,48 | ||
16 | Vyacheslav AMELIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,73 | ||
17 | Artyom FILONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.31,96 | ||
18 | Maksim BAKHAREV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,38 | ||
19 | Konstantin KARDAKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.32,80 | ||
20 | Mark KLISHIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,04 | ||
21 | Taras STEPANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,09 | ||
22 | Kirill SAVIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,69 | ||
23 | Ilya SIMONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,73 | ||
24 | Sergej IVANOV (2010.03) | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,75 | ||
25 | Aleksej BABENKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,87 | ||
26 | Syjmyk AJDARBEKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.33,90 | ||
27 | Teofil CHEBOTARYAN | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,98 | ||
28 | Roman NIKONOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.34,72 | ||
29 | Arsenij VOTCHAL | MC1 | IAR | 1.34,82 | ||
30 | Aleksandr PARFENOV (2009) | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,30 | ||
31 | Andrej USTYANCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.35,68 | ||
32 | Yaroslav POROTNIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.36,30 | ||
33 | Georgij TAKHAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.36,50 | PR SB | |
34 | Artyom VORVANIN | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,29 | ||
35 | Denis KUSHVINCEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.37,32 | ||
36 | Maksim DZHOGAN | MYA | IAR | 1.38,62 | PR SB | |
37 | Nikita BALABANOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.38,65 | ||
38 | Nikita AFANASEV | MYA | IAR | 1.38,88 | PR SB | |
39 | Valerij RUDNICHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,20 | ||
40 | Aleksej KOROTKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.39,55 | PR SB | |
41 | Denis STASHKIN | MYA | IAR | 1.39,88 | PR SB | |
42 | Danil ERSHOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.42,26 | ||
43 | Egor LANECZ | MC2 | IAR | 1.43,05 | ||
44 | Daniil MIKHALISHHEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.43,28 | ||
45 | Vadim TIMIN | MC2 | IAR | 1.45,81 | ||
46 | Arsenij IVANOV (2009) | MC2 | IAR | 1.46,43 | ||
47 | Miroslav PUTILIN | MYA | IAR | 1.47,62 | SB | |
48 | Konstantin FILIPPOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.53,77 | ||
49 | Mikhail KACZUK | MC1 | IAR | 1.56,40 | ||
50 | Albert SHREJDER | MC2 | IAR | 2.10,04 | ||
DNS | Yaroslav TIKHOMIROV | MC1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Artyom BIRZUL | MC1 | IAR | DNF | ||
WDR | Mikhail MUKHUTDINOV | MC1 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names