HCA Interclub Willem Augustin Bokaal
Amsterdam (NED) 10 February 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luc BRINKCATE | MN1 | NED | 41,01 | ||
2 | Jelle BUIJSMAN | M30 | NED | 42,53 | SB | |
3 | Job BOHNEN | M40 | NED | 43,27 | ||
4 | Mike EGBERTS | M40 | NED | 46,74 | ||
5 | Jeroen VELDHUIS | M45 | NED | 46,90 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luc BRINKCATE | MN1 | NED | 1.21,82 | ||
2 | Jelle BUIJSMAN | M30 | NED | 1.26,83 | SB | |
3 | Job BOHNEN | M40 | NED | 1.28,87 | SB | |
4 | Mike EGBERTS | M40 | NED | 1.32,51 | ||
5 | Jeroen VELDHUIS | M45 | NED | 1.33,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren B 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teun VELDHUIS | MB1 | NED | 44,74 | ||
2 | Jim BERGKAMP | MC1 | NED | 47,21 | ||
3 | Ruben NIEKUS | MC2 | NED | 47,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Jurre BENNINK | MB1 | NED | 49,27 | SB | |
5 | Sem BOL | MC1 | NED | 49,96 | ||
6 | Arjen HIEMSTRA | MC1 | NED | 50,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Thomas THIJSSE | MB2 | NED | 58,05 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junioren B 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teun VELDHUIS | MB1 | NED | 1.30,76 | PR SB | |
2 | Jim BERGKAMP | MC1 | NED | 1.36,45 | ||
3 | Jurre BENNINK | MB1 | NED | 1.36,78 | PR SB | |
4 | Ruben NIEKUS | MC2 | NED | 1.36,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Sem BOL | MC1 | NED | 1.39,22 | PR SB | |
6 | Arjen HIEMSTRA | MC1 | NED | 1.47,66 | PR SB | |
7 | Thomas THIJSSE | MB2 | NED | 1.50,33 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren C 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floris van HOFWEGEN | MC1 | NED | 45,60 | ||
2 | Alain DELMEE | MC2 | NED | 45,85 | ||
3 | Sjoerd de HAAN | MC1 | NED | 46,80 | ||
4 | Daniel NAUTA | MC1 | NED | 49,35 | ||
5 | Rik BRUGHUIS | MC2 | NED | 56,76 | ||
DNF | Mats RABBINGE | MC2 | NED | DNF |
1000m Men - Junioren C 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floris van HOFWEGEN | MC1 | NED | 1.31,38 | PR SB | |
2 | Alain DELMEE | MC2 | NED | 1.34,47 | ||
3 | Sjoerd de HAAN | MC1 | NED | 1.35,13 | ||
4 | Mats RABBINGE | MC2 | NED | 1.36,77 | ||
5 | Daniel NAUTA | MC1 | NED | 1.41,60 | ||
6 | Rik BRUGHUIS | MC2 | NED | 1.59,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Pupillen A 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stijn KUIPERS | MYA | NED | 47,44 | ||
2 | Just KLUNDER | MYA | NED | 48,69 | PR SB | |
3 | Jurian van EEKELEN | MYC | NED | 49,10 | PR SB | |
4 | Ties MERCUUR | MYA | NED | 49,67 | ||
5 | Fimme van DIJK | MYA | NED | 53,63 | PR SB | |
6 | Toine MOLENAAR | MYA | NED | 57,13 | PR SB | |
7 | Wouter JANSEN | MYB | NED | 58,48 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Pupillen A 10 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stijn KUIPERS | MYA | NED | 1.36,27 | ||
2 | Ties MERCUUR | MYA | NED | 1.39,86 | PR SB | |
3 | Just KLUNDER | MYA | NED | 1.41,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Jurian van EEKELEN | MYC | NED | 1.43,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Fimme van DIJK | MYA | NED | 1.54,07 | PR SB | |
6 | Toine MOLENAAR | MYA | NED | 2.01,72 | PR SB | |
DQ | Wouter JANSEN | MYB | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names