Recordwedstrijd Thialf
Heerenveen (NED) 11 February 2024 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 11 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MN1 | NOR | 36,40 | ||
2 | Tim HOOGKAMER | MSA | NED | 36,71 | ||
3 | Jasper SINKE | MN2 | NED | 36,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Mervin MAATMAN | MN3 | NED | 37,00 | ||
5 | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MN1 | NOR | 37,09 | ||
6 | Jelmer HENDRIKS | MN2 | NED | 37,11 | PR SB | |
7 | Floris van VELSEN | MA1 | NED | 37,21 | PR SB | |
8 | Calvin van KLINK | MSA | NED | 37,23 | ||
9 | Jack BOEKEMA | MC2 | NED | 37,36 | ||
10 | Tim BROERE | M35 | NED | 37,42 | PR SB | |
11 | Pelle BOLSIUS | MB2 | NED | 37,48 | PR SB | |
12 | Simcha KRUITHOF | MN1 | NED | 37,76 | PR SB | |
13 | Lars STRAVER | MN1 | NED | 38,00 | PR SB | |
14 | Ties ROEMERS | MN1 | NED | 38,10 | PR SB | |
15 | Jan MOOIJMAN | MB2 | NED | 38,76 | ||
16 | Nout TATES | MA2 | NED | 38,88 | PR SB | |
17 | Sylvian HOOGEVEEN | MA2 | NED | 38,89 | ||
18 | Jurre HOFFER | MA1 | NED | 38,93 | PR SB | |
19 | Sebastian RUTJES | MN3 | NED | 38,95 | ||
20 | Sven HUIZINGA | MB1 | NED | 39,12 | PR SB | |
21 | Jeroen van VOORDEN | MSA | NED | 39,20 | ||
22 | Wouter van der GEER | MSA | NED | 39,26 | ||
23 | Hidde BART | MSA | NED | 39,51 | ||
24 | Jerry COENEN | MB2 | NED | 39,74 | ||
24 | Lucas FABRIE | MB1 | NED | 39,74 | ||
26 | Thomas SELLES | MN2 | NED | 39,77 | ||
27 | Stijn VLIELAND | MC2 | NED | 39,88 | ||
27 | Nathan BAAS | MB2 | NED | 39,88 | PR SB | |
29 | Wessel WOUDA | MSA | NED | 39,93 | ||
30 | Udo van der WIER | MN1 | NED | 40,14 | PR SB | |
30 | Paul HERMANS | MSA | NED | 40,14 | PR SB | |
32 | Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD | M30 | NED | 40,62 | SB | |
33 | Stefan HAS | MB2 | NED | 41,04 | ||
33 | Ruben PEKKERIET | MN1 | NED | 41,04 | ||
35 | Luuk van DIJK | MN1 | NED | 41,10 | PR SB | |
36 | Jochem TERLUIN | MA1 | NED | 41,20 | ||
37 | Kai van BENNEKOM | MB1 | NED | 41,22 | ||
38 | Joris MULDER | MB1 | NED | 41,24 | ||
39 | Freek BENNIS | MN3 | NED | 41,31 | PR SB | |
40 | Volke van der WILLIGEN | MB2 | NED | 41,38 | PR SB | |
40 | Sander STANNEVELD | MB1 | NED | 41,38 | ||
42 | Vigo NEDERSTIGT | MN1 | NED | 41,46 | PR SB | |
43 | Ynze NIJLAND | MB2 | NED | 41,68 | ||
44 | Bruno BONETTI | MB1 | NED | 41,70 | PR SB | |
45 | Jeroen GOUDSWAARD | M30 | NED | 41,72 | ||
46 | Daan VOORHOEVE | MSA | NED | 41,77 | SB | |
47 | Timme van de WETERING | MYA | NED | 41,89 | PR SB | |
47 | Robin BADER | MA1 | NED | 41,89 | ||
49 | Max EPPINGA | MA1 | NED | 41,98 | ||
50 | Vester van HOUTEN | MB2 | NED | 42,04 | ||
51 | Sven POST | MB1 | NED | 42,06 | PR SB | |
52 | Lesley BARTELDS | MA2 | NED | 42,29 | ||
53 | Jorden BONNEMA | MN2 | NED | 42,40 | ||
54 | Jonah ZWAAN | MB1 | NED | 42,86 | PR SB | |
55 | Vigho ROODENBURG | MB1 | NED | 42,96 | PR SB | |
56 | Ruben MOLENAAR | MB1 | NED | 43,61 | PR SB | |
57 | Tim de LANGE | MN3 | NED | 43,70 | PR SB | |
58 | Willem LEEUWENBURGH | M30 | NED | 43,97 | ||
59 | Geert PUTTER | MB1 | NED | 44,31 | ||
60 | Thijs MULDER | MB1 | NED | 44,40 | PR SB | |
61 | Merijn KRUIGER | MB2 | NED | 44,74 | PR SB | |
62 | Sven TAS | MYB | NED | 45,00 | PR SB | |
63 | Ben van SLIGTENHORST | MC2 | NED | 45,16 | PR SB | |
64 | Jibbe KOOPS | MYA | NED | 45,24 | ||
65 | Dennis KOSTER | MB2 | NED | 45,48 | ||
66 | Guido LOONSTRA | MN1 | NED | 45,77 | ||
67 | Ids HELLINGA | MYA | NED | 46,45 | PR SB | |
68 | Sem de BIE | MYB | NED | 46,87 | PR SB | |
69 | Jeroen LANGEGGER | MC1 | NED | 47,97 | ||
70 | Federico TALEN | MYB | NED | 48,43 | ||
71 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYA | NED | 1.00,91 | ||
DNS | Brent BOS | MN2 | NED | DNS | ||
DNF | Martin-Age OSINGA | M30 | NED | DNF | ||
DNF | Kjell SLENEMA | MA1 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 11 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MN1 | NOR | 1.13,00 | ||
2 | Jasper SINKE | MN2 | NED | 1.13,28 | PR SB | |
2 | Pelle BOLSIUS | MB2 | NED | 1.13,28 | ||
4 | Floris van VELSEN | MA1 | NED | 1.13,71 | ||
5 | Tim HOOGKAMER | MSA | NED | 1.13,83 | ||
6 | Calvin van KLINK | MSA | NED | 1.14,30 | SB | |
7 | Jelmer HENDRIKS | MN2 | NED | 1.15,22 | ||
8 | Tim BROERE | M35 | NED | 1.15,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Nout TATES | MA2 | NED | 1.15,95 | PR SB | |
10 | Lars STRAVER | MN1 | NED | 1.16,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Simcha KRUITHOF | MN1 | NED | 1.16,82 | PR SB | |
12 | Hidde BART | MSA | NED | 1.17,56 | PR SB | |
13 | Wouter van der GEER | MSA | NED | 1.18,57 | ||
14 | Jurre HOFFER | MA1 | NED | 1.18,91 | PR SB | |
15 | Paul HERMANS | MSA | NED | 1.19,60 | PR SB | |
16 | Thomas SELLES | MN2 | NED | 1.20,28 | ||
17 | David KOROKNAI | M? | AUS | 1.20,76 | PR SB | |
18 | Max EPPINGA | MA1 | NED | 1.22,19 | ||
19 | Jerry COENEN | MB2 | NED | 1.22,48 | ||
20 | Jonah ZWAAN | MB1 | NED | 1.23,62 | PR SB | |
21 | Jorden BONNEMA | MN2 | NED | 1.26,03 | PR SB | |
22 | Vester van HOUTEN | MB2 | NED | 1.26,92 | PR SB | |
23 | Geert PUTTER | MB1 | NED | 1.27,14 | SB | |
24 | Martin-Age OSINGA | M30 | NED | 1.27,15 | ||
25 | Ruben MOLENAAR | MB1 | NED | 1.27,21 | PR SB | |
26 | Sven TAS | MYB | NED | 1.30,21 | PR SB | |
27 | Guido LOONSTRA | MN1 | NED | 1.30,59 | SB | |
28 | Merijn KRUIGER | MB2 | NED | 1.31,96 | PR SB | |
29 | Jibbe KOOPS | MYA | NED | 1.33,74 | ||
30 | Sem de BIE | MYB | NED | 1.35,97 | PR SB | |
31 | Sverre SLENEMA | MYA | NED | 1.40,64 | ||
DNF | Martin Solberg ANDREASSEN | MN1 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 11 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mervin MAATMAN | MN3 | NED | 1.54,06 | ||
2 | Jeroen van VOORDEN | MSA | NED | 1.56,87 | ||
3 | Sven HUIZINGA | MB1 | NED | 1.57,93 | PR SB | |
4 | Mark MCCORMACK | MSA | NZL | 1.57,96 | ||
5 | Stijn VLIELAND | MC2 | NED | 1.58,41 | ||
6 | Samuel MORRIS | MN2 | GBR | 1.58,60 | PR SB | |
7 | Sebastian RUTJES | MN3 | NED | 2.00,22 | ||
8 | Ruben PEKKERIET | MN1 | NED | 2.02,37 | PR SB | |
9 | Sylvian HOOGEVEEN | MA2 | NED | 2.02,58 | ||
10 | Wessel WOUDA | MSA | NED | 2.03,99 | SB | |
11 | Stefan HAS | MB2 | NED | 2.04,93 | ||
12 | Udo van der WIER | MN1 | NED | 2.04,95 | PR SB | |
13 | Joris MULDER | MB1 | NED | 2.05,43 | ||
14 | Timme van de WETERING | MYA | NED | 2.05,53 | PR SB | |
15 | Lucas FABRIE | MB1 | NED | 2.05,74 | PR SB | |
16 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MB1 | NED | 2.05,87 | ||
17 | Jeroen GOUDSWAARD | M30 | NED | 2.06,20 | ||
18 | Jelmer KRAAIJEVELD | M30 | NED | 2.07,06 | ||
19 | Sander STANNEVELD | MB1 | NED | 2.07,21 | ||
20 | Freek BENNIS | MN3 | NED | 2.07,94 | PR SB | |
21 | Nathan BAAS | MB2 | NED | 2.08,19 | PR SB | |
22 | Robin BADER | MA1 | NED | 2.08,44 | PR SB | |
23 | Lesley BARTELDS | MA2 | NED | 2.08,65 | PR SB | |
24 | Vigho ROODENBURG | MB1 | NED | 2.08,78 | PR SB | |
25 | Jochem TERLUIN | MA1 | NED | 2.08,92 | ||
26 | Bruno BONETTI | MB1 | NED | 2.09,04 | PR SB | |
27 | Vigo NEDERSTIGT | MN1 | NED | 2.09,14 | PR SB | |
28 | Kai van BENNEKOM | MB1 | NED | 2.09,77 | ||
29 | Sven POST | MB1 | NED | 2.12,03 | ||
30 | Willem LEEUWENBURGH | M30 | NED | 2.12,51 | ||
31 | Tim de LANGE | MN3 | NED | 2.13,59 | PR SB | |
32 | Daan VOORHOEVE | MSA | NED | 2.15,26 | SB | |
33 | Ynze NIJLAND | MB2 | NED | 2.18,93 | ||
34 | Thijs MULDER | MB1 | NED | 2.19,38 | PR SB | |
35 | Ben van SLIGTENHORST | MC2 | NED | 2.19,59 | PR SB | |
36 | Dennis KOSTER | MB2 | NED | 2.21,21 | ||
37 | Jeroen LANGEGGER | MC1 | NED | 2.33,03 | ||
DNS | Brent BOS | MN2 | NED | DNS | ||
WDR | Jan MOOIJMAN | MB2 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Kjell SLENEMA | MA1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 11 February 2024
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasper TVETER | MN3 | NOR | 3.45,52 | PR SB | |
2 | Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND | MN3 | NOR | 3.53,55 | ||
3 | Sander TVETER | MSA | NOR | 3.55,35 | ||
4 | Thijs WIERSMA | MB1 | NED | 3.56,76 | PR SB | |
5 | Erlend BELSVIK | MN3 | NOR | 3.58,30 | SB | |
6 | Finn ten HOVE | MSA | NED | 4.00,30 | PR SB | |
7 | Thomas van BERKEL | MA2 | NED | 4.00,85 | ||
8 | Stefan HUIZENGA | MA1 | NED | 4.04,95 | PR SB | |
9 | Ole ten HOVE | MSA | NED | 4.06,15 | PR SB | |
10 | Bodhi SMEELE | MB2 | NED | 4.06,24 | PR SB | |
11 | Paddy SMIT | MN2 | NED | 4.10,54 | PR SB | |
12 | Danny HEIJKOOP | MN3 | NED | 4.13,59 | ||
13 | Berend LANGE | MB1 | NED | 4.14,13 | ||
14 | Levi KAPP | MB2 | NED | 4.15,26 | ||
15 | Joost HERMANS | M30 | NED | 4.21,22 | SB | |
16 | Boaz BUTER | MA1 | NED | 4.22,61 | PR SB | |
17 | Tom HARRIS | MN3 | GBR | 4.23,83 | PR SB | |
18 | Daan SEGERS | MB1 | NED | 4.26,87 | ||
19 | Leon SCHOT | MA2 | NED | 4.33,19 | ||
20 | Sybren BERKHOUT | MB2 | NED | 4.38,20 | PR SB | |
DNS | Vegard RYE | MN3 | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names