500m Men 8 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Evgenij ZHIGANOV
|
M35 |
|
IAR |
40,83 |
SB |
2 |
Dmitrij SHOKHIN
|
M50 |
|
IAR |
58,15 |
SB |
3 |
Aleksandr VOLODIN
|
M70 |
|
IAR |
1.03,48 |
SB |
4 |
Sergej FILIMONOV
|
M75 |
|
IAR |
1.12,10 |
SB |
5 |
Dmitrij BONDARENKO
|
M50 |
|
IAR |
1.12,88 |
SB |
6 |
Evgenij ARASHKEVICH
|
M60 |
|
IAR |
1.13,26 |
SB |
7 |
Sergej ZYKIN (1976)
|
M45 |
|
IAR |
1.14,11 |
SB |
8 |
Valerij SAVELEV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
1.14,81 |
SB |
9 |
Ruslan PIGIDA
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.15,36 |
PR SB |
10 |
Dmitrij SAVINOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.15,71 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 8 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Evgenij ZHIGANOV
|
M35 |
|
IAR |
2.09,96 |
SB |
2 |
Dmitrij SHOKHIN
|
M50 |
|
IAR |
3.01,51 |
SB |
3 |
Aleksandr VOLODIN
|
M70 |
|
IAR |
3.07,47 |
SB |
4 |
Dmitrij BONDARENKO
|
M50 |
|
IAR |
3.12,10 |
SB |
5 |
Evgenij ARASHKEVICH
|
M60 |
|
IAR |
3.12,88 |
SB |
6 |
Sergej ZYKIN (1976)
|
M45 |
|
IAR |
3.13,26 |
SB |
7 |
Valerij SAVELEV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
3.14,11 |
SB |
8 |
Ruslan PIGIDA
|
M? |
|
IAR |
3.14,81 |
PR SB |
9 |
Dmitrij SAVINOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
3.15,36 |
PR SB |
10 |
Sergej FILIMONOV
|
M75 |
|
IAR |
3.15,71 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 8 January 2024
1500m Men - Junior B 8 January 2024
Team Sprint Men - Junior B 8 January 2024
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Мурманск |
|
IAR |
1.37,43 |
|
|
2 |
Оленегорск |
|
IAR |
1.37,53 |
|
|
3 |
Мончегорск |
|
IAR |
1.50,60 |
|
|
4 |
Мурманск |
|
IAR |
1.51,34 |
|
|
5 |
Оленегорск |
|
IAR |
1.52,55 |
|
|
6 |
Оленегорск-Мурманск |
|
IAR |
1.58,15 |
|
|
500m Men - Junior C 8 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Anton BEREZIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
43,12 |
|
2 |
Ivan BELYAEV (2008)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
43,41 |
PR SB |
3 |
Aleksej DEMCHENKO
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
44,43 |
PR SB |
4 |
Aleksandr SHEVCHUK
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
46,97 |
PR SB |
5 |
Aleksej DEREVYANKO
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
48,25 |
|
6 |
Mikhail ZAGLYADA
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
49,89 |
PR SB |
7 |
Roman DYNNIK
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
50,03 |
PR SB |
8 |
Mikhail LEVSHAKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
52,04 |
SB |
9 |
Yaroslav LOCZMANOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
52,90 |
|
10 |
Semen SAFONOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
54,66 |
SB |
11 |
Andrej IGNASHEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
55,20 |
SB |
12 |
Nikita TUCHIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
56,29 |
SB |
13 |
Roman KRAKHMALEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
58,84 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 8 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ivan BELYAEV (2008)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.18,64 |
PR SB |
2 |
Anton BEREZIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.21,68 |
PR SB |
3 |
Aleksej DEMCHENKO
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.23,33 |
PR SB |
4 |
Aleksandr SHEVCHUK
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.29,62 |
|
5 |
Aleksej DEREVYANKO
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.30,28 |
|
6 |
Roman DYNNIK
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.36,86 |
PR SB |
7 |
Mikhail ZAGLYADA
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.54,76 |
SB |
8 |
Yaroslav LOCZMANOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.55,21 |
|
9 |
Mikhail LEVSHAKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
2.55,89 |
SB |
10 |
Andrej IGNASHEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.58,56 |
PR SB |
11 |
Nikita TUCHIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.58,74 |
PR SB |
12 |
Semen SAFONOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.59,09 |
PR SB |
13 |
Roman KRAKHMALEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
3.16,21 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D 8 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ivan VALIGURA
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
46,27 |
|
2 |
Fyodor KUKOLEV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
47,25 |
|
3 |
Konstantin YACENKO
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
50,66 |
|
4 |
Demyan SHHEPETKOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
53,53 |
PR SB |
5 |
Bogdan REBROV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
54,04 |
PR SB |
6 |
Timofej TOCHILOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
54,58 |
|
7 |
Andrej MYASNIKOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
55,69 |
PR SB |
8 |
Viktor GRISHANOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
56,03 |
|
9 |
David YAKIMISHIN
|
MYD |
|
IAR |
57,49 |
PR SB |
10 |
Ilya TYURIN
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
57,79 |
|
11 |
Nikita ASANDI
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
58,93 |
|
12 |
Matvej BAKHTIDANOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.00,28 |
PR SB |
13 |
Fedor KOVINOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.01,54 |
PR SB |
14 |
Vladislav VIKULOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.01,76 |
|
15 |
Gleb BULAVKIN
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.02,17 |
|
16 |
Kirill SIMACHKOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.03,55 |
|
17 |
Kirill MAKHTULOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.04,88 |
|
18 |
Artem ROMASHHENKO
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.04,99 |
PR SB |
19 |
Artem ISAEV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.05,74 |
|
20 |
Aleksandr VASILASHKO
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.06,17 |
|
21 |
Timofej SAFONOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.09,03 |
|
22 |
Matvej BODROV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.11,29 |
PR SB |
23 |
Pavel KOSTROV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.15,17 |
PR SB |
24 |
Zakhar SHEVCHENKO
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.18,95 |
PR SB |
25 |
Artem KHARIN
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.20,68 |
SB |
26 |
Viktor GLEBOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.26,05 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men - Junior D 8 January 2024
Team Sprint Men - Junior D 8 January 2024
Rank |
Team |
Time |
|
1 |
Оленегорск |
|
IAR |
1.47,27 |
|
|
2 |
Мурманск |
|
IAR |
2.06,56 |
|
|
3 |
Мончегорск |
|
IAR |
2.11,53 |
|
|
4 |
Оленегорск |
|
IAR |
2.15,67 |
|
|
5 |
Мурманск |
|
IAR |
2.32,34 |
|
|
6 |
Оленегорск |
|
IAR |
2.33,69 |
|
|
7 |
Мурманск |
|
IAR |
2.52,13 |
|
|
8 |
Мончегорск |
|
IAR |
3.15,72 |
|
|
1000m Men 9 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Evgenij ZHIGANOV
|
M35 |
|
IAR |
1.24,19 |
SB |
2 |
Sergej ZYKIN (1976)
|
M45 |
|
IAR |
1.47,41 |
SB |
3 |
Dmitrij SAVINOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
2.16,51 |
PR SB |
4 |
Dmitrij BONDARENKO
|
M50 |
|
IAR |
2.18,10 |
SB |
5 |
Valerij SAVELEV
|
MSA |
|
IAR |
2.18,88 |
SB |
6 |
Dmitrij SHOKHIN
|
M50 |
|
IAR |
2.19,26 |
SB |
7 |
Evgenij ARASHKEVICH
|
M60 |
|
IAR |
2.20,11 |
SB |
8 |
Aleksandr VOLODIN
|
M70 |
|
IAR |
2.24,81 |
SB |
9 |
Ruslan PIGIDA
|
M? |
|
IAR |
2.25,36 |
PR SB |
10 |
Sergej FILIMONOV
|
M75 |
|
IAR |
2.25,71 |
SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Men 9 January 2024
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 9 January 2024
5000m Men - Junior B 9 January 2024
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 9 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ivan BELYAEV (2008)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.27,88 |
PR SB |
2 |
Anton BEREZIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.29,98 |
|
3 |
Aleksej DEMCHENKO
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.33,64 |
SB |
4 |
Aleksandr SHEVCHUK
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.34,91 |
PR SB |
5 |
Aleksej DEREVYANKO
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.37,05 |
|
6 |
Mikhail ZAGLYADA
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.49,38 |
SB |
7 |
Semen SAFONOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.51,72 |
PR SB |
8 |
Yaroslav LOCZMANOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.52,12 |
|
9 |
Mikhail LEVSHAKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
1.56,23 |
SB |
10 |
Andrej IGNASHEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.56,46 |
SB |
11 |
Nikita TUCHIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.06,53 |
SB |
12 |
Roman KRAKHMALEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.07,45 |
|
DNS |
Roman DYNNIK
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 9 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ivan BELYAEV (2008)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
5.00,75 |
PR SB |
2 |
Aleksej DEMCHENKO
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.09,71 |
PR SB |
3 |
Aleksandr SHEVCHUK
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.17,75 |
|
4 |
Aleksej DEREVYANKO
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.18,50 |
|
5 |
Anton BEREZIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.21,50 |
PR SB |
6 |
Roman DYNNIK
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.45,56 |
PR SB |
7 |
Semen SAFONOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.56,34 |
PR SB |
8 |
Mikhail LEVSHAKOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
6.00,12 |
PR SB |
9 |
Mikhail ZAGLYADA
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
6.04,93 |
PR SB |
10 |
Yaroslav LOCZMANOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
6.12,18 |
|
11 |
Nikita TUCHIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
6.34,96 |
PR SB |
DQ |
Andrej IGNASHEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D 9 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ivan VALIGURA
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.33,44 |
|
2 |
Fyodor KUKOLEV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.43,79 |
PR SB |
3 |
Konstantin YACENKO
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.44,35 |
|
4 |
Timofej TOCHILOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.51,09 |
|
5 |
Vladislav VIKULOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.51,30 |
PR SB |
6 |
Viktor GRISHANOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.55,64 |
PR SB |
7 |
Ilya TYURIN
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.00,17 |
|
8 |
Bogdan REBROV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.07,74 |
|
9 |
Andrej MYASNIKOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.08,85 |
|
10 |
Aleksandr VASILASHKO
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.14,84 |
PR SB |
11 |
Kirill SIMACHKOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.15,16 |
|
12 |
Kirill MAKHTULOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.16,49 |
|
13 |
Timofej SAFONOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
2.18,60 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Men - Junior D 9 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Demyan SHHEPETKOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
31,38 |
SB |
2 |
Timofej TOCHILOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
32,69 |
SB |
3 |
Viktor GRISHANOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
33,62 |
SB |
4 |
David YAKIMISHIN
|
MYD |
|
IAR |
34,71 |
|
5 |
Matvej BAKHTIDANOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
35,05 |
SB |
6 |
Kirill MAKHTULOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
36,95 |
SB |
7 |
Artem ROMASHHENKO
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
37,36 |
SB |
8 |
Kirill SIMACHKOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
38,50 |
SB |
9 |
Timofej SAFONOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
38,86 |
SB |
10 |
Fedor KOVINOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
44,66 |
SB |
11 |
Viktor GLEBOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
48,39 |
|
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B 10 January 2024
Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C 10 January 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Anton BEREZIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
7.11,73 |
33 |
2 |
Aleksandr SHEVCHUK
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
7.11,83 |
20 |
3 |
Aleksej DEREVYANKO
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
7.11,93 |
10 |
4 |
Ivan BELYAEV (2008)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
7.12,10 |
10 |
5 |
Aleksej DEMCHENKO
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
7.13,37 |
5 |
6 |
Artem IOOS
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
7.47,67 |
1 |
7 |
Andrej IGNASHEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
7.00,46 |
|
8 |
Nikita TUCHIN
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
6.56,78 |
|
9 |
Mikhail ZAGLYADA
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
6.56,99 |
|
10 |
Roman DYNNIK
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.43,81 |
|
11 |
Semen SAFONOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.12,71 |
|
12 |
Yaroslav LOCZMANOV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
5.11,30 |
|
1500m Men - Junior D 10 January 2024
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best