5000m Men 15 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Patrick ROEST
|
MSA |
|
NED |
6.07,28 |
|
2 |
Davide GHIOTTO
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
6.08,61 |
|
3 |
Sander EITREM
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
6.09,00 |
|
4 |
Timothy LOUBINEAUD
|
MSA |
|
FRA |
6.12,15 |
|
5 |
Ted-Jan BLOEMEN
|
M35 |
|
CAN |
6.12,66 |
|
6 |
Michele MALFATTI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
6.14,74 |
|
7 |
Chris HUIZINGA
|
MSA |
|
NED |
6.15,04 |
|
8 |
Bart SWINGS
|
M30 |
|
BEL |
6.15,08 |
|
9 |
Peter MICHAEL
|
M35 |
|
NZL |
6.16,39 |
SB |
10 |
Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
6.18,49 |
|
11 |
Shomu SASAKI
佐々木 翔夢
|
MA1 |
|
JPN |
6.20,44 |
|
12 |
Seitaro ICHINOHE
一戸 誠太郎
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
6.20,72 |
|
13 |
Casey DAWSON
|
MN4 |
|
USA |
6.21,63 |
|
14 |
Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
6.22,91 |
|
15 |
Marcel BOSKER
|
MSA |
|
NED |
6.23,87 |
|
16 |
Andrea GIOVANNINI
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
6.24,31 |
|
17 |
WU Yu
吴宇
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
6.25,24 |
|
18 |
Riku TSUCHIYA
土屋 陸
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
6.28,27 |
|
19 |
Livio WENGER
|
M30 |
|
SUI |
6.32,54 |
|
20 |
Jordan BELCHOS
|
M35 |
|
CAN |
6.36,60 |
|
SB - Season Best
Team Sprint Men 15 February 2024
500m Men 16 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jordan STOLZ
|
MN1 |
|
USA |
33,69 |
NR TR PR SB |
2 |
Laurent DUBREUIL
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
33,95 |
MB SB |
3 |
Damian ŻUREK
|
MSA |
|
POL |
34,11 |
NR PR SB |
4 |
Wataru MORISHIGE
森重 航
|
MN4 |
|
JPN |
34,26 |
|
5 |
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
34,28 |
NR PR SB |
6 |
Stefan WESTENBROEK
|
MN3 |
|
NED |
34,41 |
|
7 |
CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001.01)
조상혁
|
MN4 |
|
KOR |
34,45 |
|
8 |
KIM Jun-Ho
김준호
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
34,49 |
|
9 |
Yuma MURAKAMI
村上 右磨
|
M30 |
|
JPN |
34,55(5) |
|
10 |
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN
|
M30 |
|
NOR |
34,55(6) |
SB |
11 |
Cooper MCLEOD
|
MN3 |
|
USA |
34,56 |
|
12 |
Jenning de BOO
|
MN1 |
|
NED |
34,57 |
|
13 |
David BOSA
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
34,58 |
|
14 |
Marten LIIV
|
MSA |
|
EST |
34,62(6) |
|
15 |
Janno BOTMAN
|
MSA |
|
NED |
34,62(8) |
|
16 |
Piotr MICHALSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
34,63 |
|
17 |
Yankun ZHAO (2003)
|
MN1 |
|
CAN |
34,65 |
PR SB |
18 |
DU Haonan
都浩楠
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
34,66(5) |
|
18 |
Marek KANIA
|
MSA |
|
POL |
34,66(5) |
|
20 |
Zach STOPPELMOOR
|
MSA |
|
USA |
34,70 |
|
21 |
Tatsuya SHINHAMA
新濱 立也
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
34,77 |
|
22 |
DENG Zhihan
邓智瀚
|
MN1 |
|
CHN |
34,80 |
PR SB |
23 |
Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO
|
MN2 |
|
ESP |
34,82 |
|
24 |
KIM Tae-Yun
김태윤
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
34,89 |
|
NR - National Record, MB - Masters Best
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men 16 February 2024
1000m Men 17 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jordan STOLZ
|
MN1 |
|
USA |
1.06,05 |
TR |
2 |
NING Zhongyan
宁忠岩
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
1.06,53 |
NR PR SB |
3 |
Kjeld NUIS
|
M30 |
|
NED |
1.06,80 |
SB |
4 |
Laurent DUBREUIL
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
1.07,04 |
SB |
5 |
Tim PRINS
|
MN1 |
|
NED |
1.07,16 |
|
6 |
Tatsuya SHINHAMA
新濱 立也
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.07,34 |
|
7 |
Damian ŻUREK
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.07,44 |
PR SB |
8 |
Ryota KOJIMA
小島 良太
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.07,47 |
|
9 |
Marten LIIV
|
MSA |
|
EST |
1.07,53(1) |
|
10 |
David BOSA
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
1.07,53(5) |
|
11 |
Taiyo NONOMURA
野々村 太陽
|
MN3 |
|
JPN |
1.07,54 |
|
12 |
Piotr MICHALSKI
|
MSA |
|
POL |
1.07,58 |
SB |
13 |
Hendrik DOMBEK
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.07,63 |
PR SB |
14 |
Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN
|
M30 |
|
NOR |
1.07,66 |
|
15 |
Moritz KLEIN
|
MN4 |
|
GER |
1.07,74 |
|
16 |
Jenning de BOO
|
MN1 |
|
NED |
1.07,89 |
|
17 |
Cooper MCLEOD
|
MN3 |
|
USA |
1.08,09 |
|
18 |
Mathias VOSTÉ
|
M30 |
|
BEL |
1.08,11 |
|
19 |
Connor HOWE
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.08,32 |
|
20 |
CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001.01)
조상혁
|
MN4 |
|
KOR |
1.08,38 |
|
21 |
Vincent DE HAÎTRE
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
1.08,43 |
|
22 |
KIM Tae-Yun
김태윤
|
MSA |
|
KOR |
1.08,52 |
|
23 |
Bjørn MAGNUSSEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
1.08,61 |
|
24 |
Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.08,99 |
|
NR - National Record, TR - Track Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final I Men 17 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Shomu SASAKI
佐々木 翔夢
|
MA1 |
|
JPN |
8.08,69 |
65 |
2 |
Bart SWINGS
|
M30 |
|
BEL |
8.08,91 |
46 |
3 |
Jake WEIDEMANN
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
8.14,82 |
24 |
4 |
Livio WENGER
|
M30 |
|
SUI |
8.27,80 |
10 |
5 |
Gabriel ODOR
|
MN4 |
|
AUT |
8.27,98 |
6 |
6 |
Andrea GIOVANNINI
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
8.28,01 |
3 |
7 |
Timothy LOUBINEAUD
|
MSA |
|
FRA |
8.29,80 |
3 |
8 |
Ethan CEPURAN
|
MSA |
|
USA |
8.28,09 |
|
9 |
Allan Dahl JOHANSSON
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
8.28,12 |
|
10 |
Marcel BOSKER
|
MSA |
|
NED |
8.28,90 |
|
11 |
Fridtjof PETZOLD
|
MSA |
|
GER |
8.31,47 |
|
12 |
LEE Seung-Hoon (1988)
이승훈
|
M35 |
|
KOR |
8.33,97 |
|
Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final II Men 17 February 2024
Mass Start (16 laps) Final Men 17 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
Points |
1 |
Bart SWINGS
|
M30 |
|
BEL |
8.40,67 |
63 |
2 |
Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
8.40,70 |
40 |
3 |
Livio WENGER
|
M30 |
|
SUI |
8.40,77 |
20 |
4 |
Andrea GIOVANNINI
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
8.41,16 |
11 |
5 |
Bart HOOLWERF
|
MSA |
|
NED |
8.42,30 |
6 |
6 |
Peter MICHAEL
|
M35 |
|
NZL |
8.46,92 |
5 |
7 |
Daniele DI STEFANO
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
8.42,43 |
4 |
8 |
Gabriel ODOR
|
MN4 |
|
AUT |
8.24,29 |
3 |
9 |
Mathieu BELLOIR
|
MSA |
|
FRA |
8.30,60 |
3 |
10 |
Felix MALY
|
M30 |
|
GER |
8.47,45 |
2 |
11 |
CHUNG Jae-Won
정재원
|
MN4 |
|
KOR |
8.43,09 |
|
12 |
Ethan CEPURAN
|
MSA |
|
USA |
8.43,38 |
|
13 |
Timothy LOUBINEAUD
|
MSA |
|
FRA |
8.43,40 |
|
14 |
Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY
|
MSA |
|
USA |
8.55,66 |
|
15 |
Jake WEIDEMANN
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
8.53,06 |
|
16 |
Shomu SASAKI
佐々木 翔夢
|
MA1 |
|
JPN |
7.52,89 |
|
1500m Men 18 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Jordan STOLZ
|
MN1 |
|
USA |
1.41,44 |
|
2 |
Kjeld NUIS
|
M30 |
|
NED |
1.42,66(1) |
SB |
3 |
Peder KONGSHAUG
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
1.42,66(7) |
PR SB |
4 |
NING Zhongyan
宁忠岩
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
1.42,77 |
|
5 |
Daniele DI STEFANO
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
1.43,99 |
PR SB |
6 |
Wesly DIJS
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.44,02 |
|
7 |
Emery LEHMAN
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.44,14 |
|
8 |
Alessio TRENTINI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
1.44,15 |
|
9 |
Sander EITREM
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
1.44,25 |
|
10 |
Hendrik DOMBEK
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.44,28 |
|
11 |
Stefan EMELE
|
MSA |
|
GER |
1.44,41 |
SB |
12 |
Connor HOWE
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
1.44,54 |
|
13 |
Patrick ROEST
|
MSA |
|
NED |
1.44,59 |
|
14 |
Mathias VOSTÉ
|
M30 |
|
BEL |
1.44,65 |
SB |
15 |
AN Hyun-Jun (2000)
안현준
|
MN4 |
|
KOR |
1.44,93 |
|
16 |
Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
1.45,20 |
|
17 |
Kazuya YAMADA
山田 和哉
|
MN3 |
|
JPN |
1.45,76 |
|
18 |
Taiyo NONOMURA
野々村 太陽
|
MN3 |
|
JPN |
1.45,90 |
|
19 |
Vincent DE HAÎTRE
|
M30 |
|
CAN |
1.45,93 |
|
20 |
Conor MCDERMOTT-MOSTOWY
|
MSA |
|
USA |
1.45,97 |
|
21 |
Gabriel ODOR
|
MN4 |
|
AUT |
1.46,10 |
|
22 |
SUN Chuanyi
孙传懿
|
MN2 |
|
CHN |
1.46,83 |
PR SB |
23 |
Seitaro ICHINOHE
一戸 誠太郎
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
1.47,46 |
|
24 |
CHUNG Jae-Won
정재원
|
MN4 |
|
KOR |
1.48,64 |
|
WDR |
Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
WDR |
Bart SWINGS
|
M30 |
|
BEL |
WDR |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
10000m Men 18 February 2024
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Davide GHIOTTO
|
M30 |
|
ITA |
12.38,82 |
NR MB PR SB |
2 |
Ted-Jan BLOEMEN
|
M35 |
|
CAN |
12.47,01 |
SB |
3 |
Graeme FISH
|
MSA |
|
CAN |
12.48,61 |
SB |
4 |
Patrick ROEST
|
MSA |
|
NED |
12.50,32 |
|
5 |
Jorrit BERGSMA (1986)
|
M35 |
|
NED |
12.50,91 |
SB |
6 |
Sander EITREM
|
MN3 |
|
NOR |
13.01,71 |
PR SB |
7 |
WU Yu
吴宇
|
MSA |
|
CHN |
13.06,93 |
NR PR SB |
8 |
Michele MALFATTI
|
MSA |
|
ITA |
13.07,01 |
SB |
9 |
Bart SWINGS
|
M30 |
|
BEL |
13.07,45 |
SB |
10 |
Casey DAWSON
|
MN4 |
|
USA |
13.08,35 |
|
11 |
Riku TSUCHIYA
土屋 陸
|
MSA |
|
JPN |
13.27,84 |
|
12 |
WANG Shuaihan
王帅涵
|
MN2 |
|
CHN |
14.01,72 |
|
WDR |
Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN
|
MSA |
|
NOR |
WDR |
|
NR - National Record, MB - Masters Best
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best